PeeWee, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mitchell18160234
2Blyth-Brussels18153030
3Minto18124226
4Seaforth18105323
5Listowel1896321
6BCH1849513
7Goderich18311410
8Walkerton1831239
9Kincardine1821248
10Saugeen Shores1821426
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
1South Bruce Rep16150131
2AEMHA1694321
3Mt. Forest1674519
4Shallow Lake1686218
5Hanover1677216
6West Grey Rep1656515
7Wingham1466214
8TCDMHA1631306
9Bruce Peninsula1401400
Group C
TeamGPWLTPts
1Elma-Logan16142028
2Drayton16132127
3Mitchell AE18115224
4Blyth-Brussels AE18711014
5Listowel AE18510313
6Minto AE1831328
7Lucknow1611146
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:32 AM