Bantam, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Group 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1South Bruce Rep16111426
2Listowel16114123
3Goderich16104222
4BCH1695220
5Kincardine1696119
6Mitchell1668214
7Seaforth16511010
8Saugeen Shores1621226
9Walkerton1621404
Group 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1Zurich14113022
2South Bruce AE1493220
3Goderich AE1495018
4West Grey Rep1373317
5Listowel AE1447311
6Mitchell AE1437410
7Elma-Logan131846
8Drayton1421026
Group 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Hanover16122226
2Lucknow1693422
3Blyth-Brussels16105121
4TCDMHA1695220
5Minto1697018
6Wingham1678115
7Bruce Peninsula16610012
8Mt. Forest1621226
9Shallow Lake1611324
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:42 AM