Midget, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
1South Bruce Rep18162032
2Goderich18144028
3Kincardine17134026
4Saugeen Shores18125125
5Listowel16104222
6Blyth-Brussels1868416
7Mitchell1667315
8Wingham1667315
9Seaforth1648412
10BCH18412210
11Hanover18412210
12Walkerton1831328
13Mt. Forest1711335
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA16121327
2Minto16122226
3Kincardine AE16102424
4Arthur1586117
5Shallow Lake1666416
6Bruce Peninsula1577115
7Zurich1678115
8AEMHA1657414
9Blyth-Brussels AE1669113
10West Grey Rep16511010
11Elma-Logan1641208
12South Bruce AE1411213
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:42 AM