Atom, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Atom Standings
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
North Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Shallow Lake 115121226
2TCDMHA15105020
3Shallow Lake 21585218
4Bruce Peninsula1477014
5AEMHA1541019
6Saugeen Shores1401311
East Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Drayton18152131
2South Bruce LL15150030
3Hanover 217115123
4Walkerton 21794422
5Walkerton 11795321
6Hanover 11796220
7Minto 11865719
8Minto 21859414
9Listowel Black18410412
10West Grey LL1649311
11Mt. Forest1821337
12Howick1831417
13Listowel Red1721237
West Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Blyth-Brussels Burgandy16141129
2Seaforth16121327
3Mitchell16113224
4Blyth-Brussels Black16103323
5Ripley1686218
6Wingham1576216
7Goderich1679014
8Lucknow1669113
9BCH16511010
10Zurich1631128
11Kincardine1511135
12Tiverton1611413
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 7:07 AM