Midget, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Midget Standings
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
North Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA20152333
2Tiverton20136127
3Bruce Peninsula Predators19114426
4Hanover2085723
5Shallow Lake20108222
6Walkerton 22077620
7Walkerton 12079418
8West Grey LL1931517
9Saugeen Shores2011902
South Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Listowel20135228
2Mt. Forest2095624
3Kincardine 118115224
4Minto2097422
5Lucknow1985622
6Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs1978418
7Howick20610416
8Kincardine 21749412
9Seaforth1711424
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:38 AM