Bantam, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine16141129
2Goderich16141129
3Listowel1695220
4BCH1686218
5Mt. Forest1687117
6Saugeen Shores1678115
7Hanover1631217
8Mitchell1631217
9Walkerton1601422
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
1Listowel AE1492321
2Elma-Logan1493220
3Teeswater1484218
4Zurich1384117
5Goderich AE1475216
6Drayton1468012
7West Grey Rep1421115
8Saugeen Shores AE1301211
Group C
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mildmay15140129
2Minto16123125
3Seaforth1686218
4TCDMHA1677216
5Wingham1677216
6Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs1678115
7Bruce Peninsula Predators15510010
8Shallow Lake1631217
9Lucknow1631306
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 7:05 AM