Midget, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Midget Standings
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Black
TeamGPWLTPts
1Minto16141129
2Bruce Peninsula Predators16102424
3Mildmay16114123
4Shallow Lake1694321
5TCDMHA1677216
6Hanover1659212
7West Grey Rep16410210
8AEMHA1621315
9Mt. Forest1621404
Blue
TeamGPWLTPts
1Teeswater16122226
2Seaforth15121226
3Drayton1695220
4Arthur1685319
5Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs AE1686218
6Kincardine AE1656515
7Saugeen Shores AE1641119
8Zurich1641119
9Elma-Logan1501500
Red
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine16151030
2Listowel16114123
3Walkerton1685319
4Saugeen Shores1667315
5Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs1577115
6Goderich1668214
7Mitchell1659212
8Wingham16511010
9BCH1511224
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:42 AM