Bantam, 2014-2015, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2014-2015 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Bantam LL North
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine 121181238
2Shallow Lake21162335
3Kincardine 221152434
4AEMHA22135430
5Hanover22127327
6West Grey 221126327
7Walkerton 121713115
8Walkerton 222613315
9West Grey 122614214
10Mt. Forest22515212
11Saugeen Shores2231728
12Bruce Peninsula2111913
Bantam LL South
TeamGPWLTPts
1Goderich18171034
2South Bruce LL18144028
3Mitchell18134127
4Ripley1898119
5Wingham1887319
6Minto1888218
7Blyth-Brussels18710115
8Lucknow18513010
9Listowel1821515
10Seaforth1821515
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 7:03 AM