Midget, 2014-2015, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Midget Standings
View Another Group
2014-2015 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Midget LL North
TeamGPWLTPts
1Hanover20152333
2Kincardine 120153232
3TCDMHA20154131
4Howick20910119
5South Bruce LL20810218
6Saugeen Shores2079418
7Bruce Peninsula20513212
8Kincardine 22041519
9Walkerton2031706
Midget LL South
TeamGPWLTPts
1Minto20181137
2BCH20172135
3Blyth-Brussels2088420
4Lucknow2088420
5Milverton2079418
6Wingham20810218
7Goderich19412311
8Mt. Forest19513111
9Listowel20414210
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 7:02 AM