PeeWee, 2014-2015, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2014-2015 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Pee Wee LL North
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA 215141028
2Kincardine 116122226
3Kincardine 216122226
4TCDMHA 115105020
5Hanover1676317
6Mt. Forest1576216
7West Grey1477014
8Walkerton1669113
9South Bruce LL1659212
10AEMHA1541019
11Bruce Peninsula1431017
12Shallow Lake1421115
13Saugeen Shores1411213
Pee Wee LL South
TeamGPWLTPts
1Seaforth17151131
2BCH 217142129
3Blyth-Brussels Black17143028
4BCH 117115123
5Minto16104222
6Wingham16115022
7Drayton1593321
8Blyth-Brussels Burgandy1779115
9Mitchell1769214
10Listowel1641208
11Goderich1731317
12Lucknow1731406
13Ripley1731406
14Howick1601600
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 7:04 AM