Bantam, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2015-2016 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
NORTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Bruce Peninsula20161335
2Mt. Forest20163133
3Kincardine20133430
4West Grey19115325
5AEMHA2087521
6Shallow Lake2098321
7Hanover20109121
8Saugeen Shores 120712115
9Saugeen Shores 219413210
10TCDMHA2021715
11Walkerton2011902
SOUTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Wingham20152333
2BCH 220164032
3Goderich20145129
4Central Perth LL20136127
5Mitchell20108222
6Listowel20109121
7Blyth-Brussels20910119
8BCH 120611315
9Lucknow20611315
10Minto2021804
11South Bruce2011813
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:43 AM