Atom, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Division 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine16110527
2Hanover16103323
3Listowel1692523
4Mitchell1694321
5Saugeen Shores1694321
6Goderich1687117
7South Bruce1611324
8BCH1621404
9Seaforth1611324
Division 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1Blyth-Brussels16132127
2Minto16122226
3Mt. Forest16124024
4Drayton16114123
5Wingham1631217
6Arthur1611413
7Central Perth Rep1611502
Division 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Walkerton16140230
2Shallow Lake16103323
3AEMHA1666416
4TCDMHA1667315
5West Grey1631306
6Bruce Peninsula1621226
Division 4
TeamGPWLTPts
1Ripley1684420
2Mitchell AE1695220
3Saugeen Shores AE1695220
4Listowel AE1675418
5Kincardine AE1677216
6Zurich1667315
7BCH AE1649311
8Minto AE1641208
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 12:24 PM