PeeWee, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Division 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mitchell16141129
2Kincardine16132127
3Listowel1676317
4Hanover16610012
5Wingham16510111
6BCH1641119
7Mt. Forest1621137
Division 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1South Bruce16150131
2West Grey16105121
3Bruce Peninsula1675418
4Shallow Lake1675418
5Saugeen Shores1648412
6Walkerton16510111
7TCDMHA1601511
Division 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Goderich16133026
2Drayton16113224
3Blyth-Brussels16103323
4Minto1676317
5Lucknow1641119
6Central Perth Rep1641208
7Arthur1611235
Division 4
TeamGPWLTPts
1Zurich16132127
2Kincardine AE16106020
3Listowel AE1688016
4Mitchell AE1677216
5BCH AE1601511
Upcoming Games
  • PeeWee
    Tue
    Mar 28
    8:00 PM
    Kincardine Kinucks
    @ Mitchell Meteors
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:41 AM