Bantam, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Sunday, March 26, 2017
Breaking down game action video to identify skills, tactics and strategy Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, March 23, 2017
Skill development in an age-appropriate setting Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
NORTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA22181339
2Bruce Peninsula22172337
3AEMHA22163335
4Shallow Lake22154333
5Saugeen Shores 222116527
6Mt. Forest22117426
7Saugeen Shores 122108424
8South Bruce22710519
9Hanover22713216
10West Grey22515212
11Walkerton22416210
12Owen Sound 12221915
13Owen Sound 22212013
SOUTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Ripley22211042
2Goderich22175034
3Kincardine22146230
4Blyth-Brussels22136329
5Drayton22107525
6BCH22118325
7Mitchell221110123
8Seaforth221010222
9Central Perth LL22812218
10Lucknow2231639
11Minto2231906
12Listowel2202111
Upcoming Games
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:32 AM