Schedule & Results, WL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission, Vision & Values
2023 -2024 WOAA Executive & Staff
Contact Us
History
A Brief History
Life Members
Past Presidents
Growth Chart
75th Anniversary
WOAA 75th Annual General Meeting
WOAA 75th Anniversary Book
Alumni of Excellence
Community Sports Builders
Awards
O.M. "Mike" Weichel Trophy Honour Award
"Don Gravett Memorial" Bursary Assistance Fund
President's Award
General By-Laws
By-Law 1
By-Law 2
By-Law 3
By-Law 4
By-Law 5
By-Law 6
Manuals of Operation
Softball Manual of Operation
Senior Hockey Manual of Operation
Women's Hockey Manual of Operation
Minor Hockey Manual of Operations
Softball
Minor Hockey
Playoff Agreement Form
Playoff Rules 2024
WOAA Minor Hockey Player Movement Form 2023
WOAA Amalgamated Centres Centre Points 2023
Senior Hockey
Senior Hockey Information
Senior Hockey Past Season Records
Groups
Groups
Women's Hockey Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
2023 U9 Year End Photos
Committee Members
Centre Contacts
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Group Websites
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Home
WL
Seasons
2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
658 Games
All Scheduled Games
658 Games
Unreported Games
16 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
658 games
All Associations
658 games
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
66 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
117 games
Kincardine Kinucks
190 games
Mt. Forest Rams
136 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
175 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
183 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
28 games
South Bruce Blades
78 games
TCDMHA Rebels
92 games
Upper Maitland Mustangs
140 games
Walkerton Capitals
96 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
658 games
All Venues
658 games
Arthur
1 game
Bayshore
15 games
Davidson Centre
53 games
Durham CC
4 games
Hanover P&H Centre
5 games
Harriston CC
2 games
Howick Community Cen
21 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
12 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
56 games
Keady Arena
20 games
Lucknow Arena
50 games
Markdale
31 games
Mildmay Carrick Recr
31 games
Mount Forest Sports
55 games
Normanby Arena
4 games
Port Elgin Plex
45 games
Ripley
47 games
Southampton
34 games
Steve Kerr Complex
27 games
Tara CC
32 games
Teeswater Arena
13 games
Tiverton Arena
25 games
Walkerton
37 games
Wallace
18 games
Wingham
20 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Oct 2023
68 games
Nov 2023
121 games
Dec 2023
82 games
Jan 2024
108 games
Feb 2024
140 games
Mar 2024
139 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Second Half
U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
U11BA05
Wingham
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Walkerton Capitals HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
U9FB24
Port Elgin Plex
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Second Half
U15
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U15SB14
JMRRC (2 - East)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC22
Mount Forest Sports
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
U9FB25
Hanover P&H Centre
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Second Half
U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11BA24
Keady Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Regular Season
U13
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
U13A57
Bayshore
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Regular Season
U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
U13R39
Mount Forest Sports
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Second Half
U15
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
U15SB04
Markdale
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Second Half
U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U15SB15
JMRRC (2 - East)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Second Half
U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
U15SA03
Mount Forest Sports
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
U9FC23
Wallace
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Full Ice
U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
U9FA32
Mount Forest Sports
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA33
Davidson Centre
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Second Half
U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL1
U11BA09
Davidson Centre
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
U9FB26
Port Elgin Plex
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Second Half
U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Walkerton Capitals
U11BA29
Walkerton
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Second Half
U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U15SA12
Howick Community Cen
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Second Half
U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
U11BA16
Port Elgin Plex
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Regular Season
U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ South Bruce Blades
U13R40
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Second Half
U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL1
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL2
U11BA15
Davidson Centre
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Full Ice
U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
U9FA31
Port Elgin Plex
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Second Half
U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
U11SA15
Mount Forest Sports
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Exhibition
U18
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Playdown 1
Tara CC
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
U9FA34
Ripley
7-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Exhibition
U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Regular Season
U13
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U13R32
Keady Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Exhibition
U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Playdown 3
Davidson Centre
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U9FA35
Howick Community Cen
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Second Half
U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11BA21
Keady Arena
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Exhibition
U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Davidson Centre
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Second Half
U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ South Bruce Blades
U15SA06
Teeswater Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Exhibition
U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
JMRRC (2 - East)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Second Half
U11
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ South Bruce Blades
U11SA24
Teeswater Arena
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
U9FB28
Walkerton
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Full Ice
U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U9FA36
Bayshore
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
U9FA37
Ripley
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Exhibition
U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA38
Tiverton Arena
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
U9FC24
JMRRC (2 - East)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
U9FB02
JMRRC (2 - East)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Full Ice
U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC25
Mount Forest Sports
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 AM
Second Half
U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL1
U11BA10
Davidson Centre
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U9FA39
JMRRC (2 - East)
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC26
Mount Forest Sports
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
U9FB05
JMRRC (2 - East)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Full Ice
U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U9FA40
Wallace
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Full Ice
U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
U9FC27
Southampton
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:45 PM
Second Half
U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ South Bruce Blades
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Exhibition
U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U11E4
Howick Community Cen
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Exhibition
U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:45 PM
Second Half
U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Full Ice
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
U9FA41
Mount Forest Sports
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Full Ice
U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Walkerton Capitals C
U9FA42
Mildmay Carrick Recr
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Second Half
U11
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers C
U11SA08
Wingham
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
U9FC28
Port Elgin Plex
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
U9FB29
Davidson Centre
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Second Half
U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Davidson Centre
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Full Ice
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA43
Davidson Centre
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Full Ice
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
U9FB30
Mildmay Carrick Recr
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Exhibition
U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
U9FC29
Port Elgin Plex
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
Second Half
U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
U11BA20
Port Elgin Plex
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Exhibition
U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Exhibition
U13
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ South Bruce Blades
Mildmay Carrick Recr
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Second Half
U15
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
U15SB05
Ripley
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Second Half
U15
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U15SA08
Tara CC
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Exhibition
U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Exhibition
U13
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Second Half
U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11BA25
Keady Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Second Half
U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
Lucknow Arena
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Second Half
U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
U15SA02
Mount Forest Sports
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Walkerton Capitals C
G1
Lucknow Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
G2
Ripley
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G3
Lucknow Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
G4
Ripley
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Second Half
U11
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers C
U11SA10
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Second Half
U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
U11SA11
Harriston CC
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G5
Lucknow Arena
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G6
Ripley
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Second Half
U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U15SA09
Markdale
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:05 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G7
Lucknow Arena
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:05 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
G8
Ripley
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:10 PM
Year End Weekend
U18
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
G9
Lucknow Arena
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:10 PM
Year End Weekend
U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G10
Ripley
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Walkerton Capitals
G12
Lucknow Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
G11
Ripley
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G13
Ripley
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:05 AM
Year End Weekend
U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G14
Lucknow Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G15
Ripley
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:10 AM
Year End Weekend
U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G16
Lucknow Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Walkerton Capitals C
G17
Ripley
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
Year End Weekend
U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G18
Lucknow Arena
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
G19
Ripley
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:20 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
G20
Lucknow Arena
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Second Half
U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G21
Ripley
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Cancelled
Exhibition
U11
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U11E5
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:25 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G22
Lucknow Arena
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
G23
Ripley
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Second Half
U15
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U15SA10
Steve Kerr Complex
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G24
Lucknow Arena
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G25
Ripley
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G26
Lucknow Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G27
Ripley
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:35 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G28
Lucknow Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
G29
Ripley
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Second Half
U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
U11SA19
JMRRC (2 - East)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:40 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G30
Lucknow Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G31
Ripley
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
G32
Lucknow Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:50 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G33
Lucknow Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:55 PM
Year End Weekend
U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G34
Lucknow Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
G35
Lucknow Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
G37
Lucknow Arena
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G36
Ripley
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
G39
Lucknow Arena
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
G38
Ripley
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G41
Lucknow Arena
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
G40
Ripley
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Year End Weekend
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
G42
Ripley
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:05 AM
Year End Weekend
U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
G43
Lucknow Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
G44
Ripley
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:20 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G45
Lucknow Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
G46
Ripley
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:35 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G47
Lucknow Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Walkerton Capitals HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
G48
Ripley
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Exhibition
U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:50 PM
Year End Weekend
U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ South Bruce Blades
G49
Lucknow Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
G50
Ripley
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Second Half
U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
U15SB07
Wingham
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U18
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
G51
Lucknow Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
G52
Ripley
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
G54
Ripley
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Year End Weekend
U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
G53
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Second Half
U11
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
U11BA03
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Second Half
U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Exhibition
U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U11E6
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Second Half
U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U15SA11
Steve Kerr Complex