Western Ontario Athletic Association
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission, Vision & Values
2023 -2024 WOAA Executive & Staff
Contact Us
History
A Brief History
Life Members
Past Presidents
Growth Chart
75th Anniversary
WOAA 75th Annual General Meeting
WOAA 75th Anniversary Book
Alumni of Excellence
Community Sports Builders
Awards
O.M. "Mike" Weichel Trophy Honour Award
"Don Gravett Memorial" Bursary Assistance Fund
President's Award
General By-Laws
By-Law 1
By-Law 2
By-Law 3
By-Law 4
By-Law 5
By-Law 6
Manuals of Operation
Softball Manual of Operation
Senior Hockey Manual of Operation
Women's Hockey Manual of Operation
Minor Hockey Manual of Operations
Softball
Minor Hockey
Playoff Agreement Form
Playoff Rules 2024
WOAA Minor Hockey Player Movement Form 2023
WOAA Amalgamated Centres Centre Points 2023
Senior Hockey
Senior Hockey Information
Senior Hockey Past Season Records
Divisions
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's Hockey
Senior Hockey
Minor Hockey - LL
Minor Hockey - Local League
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Women's Hockey
Women's Hockey
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Latest
Scores
Details
MH-LL • U18
Central Perth Predators
6
Mitchell Meteors
3
Mon Mar 18
9:00p
Details
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
7
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
1
Mon Mar 18
8:30p
Details
Watch
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
2
TCDMHA Rebels
0
Mon Mar 18
8:30p
Details
MH-LL • U15
Wingham Ironmen
6
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
5
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
5
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
4
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
MH-LL • U15
Goderich Sailors
0
Central Perth Predators
2
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
4
Kincardine Kinucks 1
5
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
Watch
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
2
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
4
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
1
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
2
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 2
8
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
0
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
MH-LL • U15
Mitchell Meteors
4
Listowel Cyclones
3
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
6
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
5
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
MH-LL • U9
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
3
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
MH-LL • U9
Wingham Ironmen
3
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
0
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
Watch
MH-LL • U9
Minto Mad Dogs
11
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
0
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
4
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
2
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
3
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
7
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
7
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
6
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
MH-LL • U15
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
3
Mitchell Meteors
4
Sun Mar 17
7:50p
Details
MH-LL • U15
Walkerton Capitals
2
TCDMHA Rebels
0
Sun Mar 17
7:30p
75th Anniversary Information
Click here for more information.
Latest
News
W.O.A.A. Referee School (2024-25)
Submitted
By Linda Espensen on Mar 06, 2024 (96 views)
The first Referee School in the W.O.A.A. (replacing Entry Level Clinics for aspiring officials in 2024-25) will take place on Saturday, October 19, 2024 & Sunday, October 20, 2024 at the Central Huron Community Complex (Clinton, ON).
Read More
Latest
News
Rob Nixon awarded WOAA Honour Award
Submitted
By Rick Vivian on Jan 17, 2023 (514 views)
Rob Nixon of Durham was recently presented with the Mike Weichel Trophy after being named as the recipient of the WOAA Honour Award at the WOAA annual meeting in 2022.
Read More
Latest
News
Coaching Certification
Submitted
By Rick Vivian on Sep 30, 2022 (802 views)
For bench personal looking to get certification or updated certification please refer to the OMHA website for links to various needed requirements. https://www.omha.net/coach
Latest
News
A tribute to Dave Garinger
Submitted
By Rick Vivian on Mar 01, 2022 (844 views)
It is with great sadness we advise of the passing of long time WOAA Minor Hockey Chair and WOAA Board member Dave Garinger.
Read More
Latest
News
WOAA 75th Anniversary History Books
Submitted
By Kyla Price on Oct 26, 2018 (5287 views)
The WOAA 75th Anniversary History Books are still available for purchase at the WOAA Office (Pick up only) Softcover $20.00 each now only $10.00 Hardcover $35.00 each now only $20.00 These books would make great Christmas gifts for the sports enthusiast in your family! The book features many pictures and a few writeups of Championship teams in the WOAA. You might even find a picture of yourself! Discover the roles played by the three founding members and the growth of the WOAA from 7 teams in the initial year of 1942 to a peak of over 675 teams in 1995. Check out the short stories ...
News Archive
Upcoming Events
Mar
27
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
W.O.A.A. Referee Committee Meeting
W.O.A.A. Office (Basement)
Apr
18
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM
W.O.A.A. Monthly Board Meeting
W.O.A.A. Office (Basement)
Apr
23
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
W.O.A.A. Women's Hockey Committee Meeting
W.O.A.A. Office (Basement)
Our Sponsors
Foxton Fuels
Goderich Sunset Golf Club
Leslie Motors
Quick Links
Ontario Trillium Foundation
Upcoming Games
MH-LL • U9MD
Mar
19
Tue
Mid-Huron Huskies MD
6:00 PM
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
ESMD9H11
Durham CC
MH-LL • U11
Mar
19
Tue
Mitchell Meteors
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors White
L11WS10
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U11
Mar
19
Tue
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
6:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
L11SS11
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Mar
19
Tue
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
ESMD9F2
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9
Mar
19
Tue
Kincardine Kinucks 2
6:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
ES9Y2
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Mar
19
Tue
Walkerton Capitals
6:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
ES9W7
JMRRC (2 - East)
Online Libraries
Manual of Operations
Updated Mar 17, 2024
Minor Hockey Documents
Updated Mar 06, 2024
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
16 events
Wed
19 events
Thu
14 events
Fri
26 events
Sat
33 events
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Mid-Huron Huskies MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
ESMD9H11
Durham CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich Sailors White
L11WS10
Goderich MRC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
L11SS11
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
ESMD9F2
Tara CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
ES9Y2
Wiarton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Walkerton Capitals
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
ES9W7
JMRRC (2 - East)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Wingham Ironmen
ES9U11
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Gregg
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R11GF1
Mount Forest Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Listowel Cyclones 2
L11MS5
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
ES9S9
Durham CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ TCDMHA Rebels
L11SN27
Keady Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U15SA08
Tara CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Walkerton Capitals MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
ESMD9E1
Wiarton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
R18CF2
Port Elgin Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Gregg
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Minto Mad Dogs
R18GF1
Palmerston Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Lockridge
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Wingham Ironmen
R18LF2
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ TCDMHA Rebels
ES9Y10
Keady Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Wingham Ironmen MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
ESMD9F3
Chesley
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Arthur Vipers
@ Howick Hornets Gold
L11E4
Howick Community Cen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Mitchell Meteors
ES9V7
Mitchell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Lockridge
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R13LF3
Mount Forest Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
@ Wallace Sabres
ES9X10
Palmerston Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
ESMD9E3
Wiarton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
L11SN5
Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
L11SS35
Normanby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
ES9Z8
Durham CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Exhibition
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
U11BA03
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U15
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
R15CF3
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Listowel Cyclones 1
L11MS3
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R13CF3
Tiverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
L11WN11
Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Exhibition
WH • U13
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L15MS21
Normanby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mitchell Meteors
R18CF3
Mitchell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11BA25
Keady Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Wingham Ironmen
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
ES9U3
Blyth
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ South Bruce Blades
ES9S11
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
R11CF1
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U13
Howick Hornets
@ TCDMHA Rebels
L13E2
Keady Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
ES9Y5
Tiverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Gregg
MH-REP • U18
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
R18GF2
Lions Head
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Listowel Cyclones MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MD
ESMD9H7
Mount Forest Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Lockridge
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Wingham Ironmen
R18LF3
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Second Half
WH • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
U15SA02
Mount Forest Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Lockridge
MH-REP • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ South Bruce Blades
R18LT2
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R15CF4
Davidson Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Walkerton Capitals C
G1
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
G2
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Mt. Forest Rams
ES9Z1
Harriston CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G3
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Gregg
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Minto Mad Dogs
R18GF3
Palmerston Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Central Perth Predators MD
ESMD9E6
PERC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
G4
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Second Half
WH • U11
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers C
U11SA10
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Zurich Thunder
ES9V12
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Cancelled
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Walkerton Capitals
R13CF4
Walkerton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Bayshore
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
U11SA11
Harriston CC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G5
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Drayton Defenders MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MD
ESMD9G10
Port Elgin Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G6
Ripley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Second Half
WH • U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U15SA09
Markdale
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Cruickshank
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
R18CF4
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Lockridge
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mid-Huron Huskies D
R18LF4
Central Huron CC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Howick Hornets
L13E1
Howick Community Cen
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Wingham Ironmen Blue
L13WF1
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
8:05 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G7
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:05 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
G8
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playoff
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Bayshore
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Lockridge
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA Rebels
R18LT3
Markdale
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U18
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
G9
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G10
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Walkerton Capitals
G12
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
G11
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G13
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
9:05 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G14
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich Sailors
ES9V2
Goderich MRC
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G15
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MD
ESMD9F7
Shallow Lake & Distr
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G16
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Walkerton Capitals C
G17
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G18
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Shores Storm MD
@ Mitchell Meteors MD
ESMD9G9
Mitchell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
G19
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
G20
Lucknow Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G21
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Cancelled
Exhibition
WH • U11
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U11E5
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
1:25 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G22
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
G23
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Second Half
WH • U15
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U15SA10
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G24
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
End of Season
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MD
ESMD9H6
Central Huron CC
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G25
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G26
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G27
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
4:35 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G28
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
G29
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Second Half
WH • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
U11SA19
JMRRC (2 - East)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
G30
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G31
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
G32
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G33
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:55 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
G34
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 PM
Year End Weekend
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
G35
Lucknow Arena