Midget, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMidget WOAA Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Mar 05
    Lockridge Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Goderich AE43106
    2South Bruce AE42115
    3Lucknow40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 23
    8:30P
    Goderich AE4Lucknow1
    Jan 30
    8:30P
    South Bruce AE2Lucknow2
    Feb 22
    8:30P
    Lucknow0South Bruce AE1
    Feb 23
    8:00P
    South Bruce AE0Goderich AE1
    Feb 28
    9:30P
    Goderich AE0South Bruce AE1
    Mar 04
    4:45P
    Lucknow5Goderich AE6
  • Jan 06-Mar 05
    Lockridge Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake651010
    2Listowel AE63217
    3Kincardine AE62404
    4Arthur61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    8:30P
    Arthur2Shallow Lake6
    Feb 02
    8:30P
    Kincardine AE0Shallow Lake5
    Feb 03
    8:15P
    Listowel AE7Arthur4
    Feb 12
    5:25P
    Arthur0Listowel AE0
    Feb 16
    8:45P
    Arthur6Kincardine AE5
    Feb 19
    7:30P
    Shallow Lake4Kincardine AE1
    Feb 23
    8:30P
    Listowel AE2Shallow Lake6
    Feb 23
    9:00P
    Kincardine AE4Arthur2
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Shallow Lake3Listowel AE6
    Feb 26
    6:00P
    Kincardine AE1Listowel AE5
    Mar 02
    8:45P
    Listowel AE1Kincardine AE4
    Mar 05
    8:30P
    Shallow Lake5Arthur1
  • Feb 28-Mar 30
    Lockridge Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake32104
    2Goderich AE31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 21
    7:30P
    Goderich AE1Shallow Lake4
    Mar 23
    8:30P
    Goderich AE3Shallow Lake2
    Mar 24
    8:00P
    Shallow Lake2Goderich AE0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WM-LB10Jan 198:30 PMArthur Vipers2-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WM-LA3Jan 238:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE4-1Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WM-LA4Jan 308:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades AE2-2Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WM-LB11Feb 028:30 PMKincardine Kinucks AE0-5Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WM-LB02Feb 038:15 PMListowel Cyclones AE7-4Arthur VipersArthur
WM-LB07Feb 125:25 PMArthur Vipers0-0Listowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
WM-LB04Feb 168:45 PMArthur Vipers6-5Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
WM-LB06Feb 197:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-1Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
WM-LA6Feb 228:30 PMLucknow Sepoys0-1South Bruce Blades AETeeswater Arena
WM-LA2Feb 238:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades AE0-1Goderich Sailors AEGoderich MRC
WM-LB12Feb 238:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE2-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WM-LB01Feb 239:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AE4-2Arthur VipersArthur
WM-LB09Feb 257:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-6Listowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
WM-LB08Feb 266:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AE1-5Listowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
WM-LA5Feb 289:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE0-1South Bruce Blades AETeeswater Arena
WM-LB05Mar 028:45 PMListowel Cyclones AE1-4Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
WM-LA1Mar 044:45 PMLucknow Sepoys5-6Goderich Sailors AEGoderich MRC
WM-LB03Mar 058:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers5-1Arthur VipersArthur
WM-LF-2Mar 217:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE1-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WM-LF-4Mar 238:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE3-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WM-LF-1Mar 248:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers2-0Goderich Sailors AEGoderich MRC
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 27, 12:17 PM.
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 12:21 PM