PeeWee, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
North Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Walkerton 118131430
2Tiverton17143028
3Hanover 218144028
4AEMHA White17133127
5Kincardine18116123
6Shallow Lake18106222
7Saugeen Shores 21795321
8Saugeen Shores 11897220
9West Grey LL17610113
10South Bruce LL16610012
11AEMHA Red17512010
12Saugeen Shores 31731317
13Hanover 11731317
14Bruce Peninsula1731317
15TCDMHA1821515
South Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Zurich17140331
2Mt. Forest18142230
3Ripley18123327
4BCH18113426
5Lucknow18105323
6Walkerton 21784521
7Milverton1887319
8Listowel1757515
9Goderich1759313
10Mitchell18510313
11Wingham1759313
12Seaforth17510212
13Drayton17411210
14Minto1521304
15Blyth-Brussels1811613
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 6:59 AM