PeeWee, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< May 24Thursday, May 25 2017
0 Games
May 26 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
1Minto13120125
2BCH1492321
3Walkerton1474317
4Kincardine1474317
5Mitchell1467113
6Listowel1431017
7Goderich1421115
8Saugeen Shores1321015
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mildmay14140028
2Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs1493220
3Teeswater1485117
4Drayton1466214
5Seaforth1467113
6Wingham1458111
7Elma-Logan1421026
8Lucknow1401133
Group C
TeamGPWLTPts
1Hanover13111123
2Mt. Forest1485117
3West Grey Rep1465315
4Bruce Peninsula Predators1376014
5AEMHA144919
6TCDMHA143839
7Shallow Lake144919
Group D
TeamGPWLTPts
1Zurich14103121
2BCH AE1493220
3Minto AE1483319
4Mitchell AE1447311
5Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs AE1459010
6Listowel AE1411213
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, May 25, 2017 at 12:13 PM