Bantam, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2015-2016 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Division 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1AEMHA16151030
2Central Perth Rep16122226
3Drayton16113224
4Mitchell AE1695220
5Listowel AE1658313
6Lucknow1659212
7Walkerton AE1659212
8Ripley1611235
9Saugeen Shores AE1601422
Division 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1South Bruce16141129
2BCH1683521
3Kincardine1686218
4Mitchell1688016
5Wingham1667315
6Listowel1678115
7Seaforth1659212
8Goderich16410210
9Blyth-Brussels1621048
Division 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Minto16132127
2Saugeen Shores16122226
3Shallow Lake16103323
4Hanover1675418
5West Grey1667315
6Mt. Forest1658313
7Walkerton1631306
8TCDMHA1601600
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 6:56 AM