PeeWee, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2015-2016 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
NORTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Shallow Lake17170034
2West Grey 217112426
3AEMHA1794422
4Kincardine 21673620
5South Bruce1684420
6Kincardine 11685319
7Hanover 21776418
8TCDMHA1787218
9Mt. Forest1777317
10West Grey 11757515
11Bruce Peninsula17610113
12Hanover 117411210
13Walkerton1611502
14Saugeen Shores1701700
SOUTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Goderich 117160133
2Drayton16131228
3Mitchell16121327
4Goderich 217133127
5Blyth-Brussels1795321
6BCH1684420
7Central Perth LL1777317
8Ripley1779115
9Zurich1649311
10Lucknow17512010
11Minto1721148
12Howick1711246
13Listowel1621315
14Seaforth1611324
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 7:00 AM