Juvenile, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kyla Price on Wednesday, September 28, 2016 (138 views)
The Juvenile teams will schedule on Sunday, October 2, 2016 at 1:00 p.m. at the WOAA Office (UPSTAIRS).

Click to view full-size image
Minor Hockey - Rep:
Submitted By Dave Garinger on Thursday, June 18, 2015 (2158 views)
Attached a link to the Essay Contest Winner video, below. The message in this video is why people like yourselves give so much of your time as volunteers in hockey. Enjoy!  

https://www.dropbox.com/s/jki5ok9s0enp74q/Essay%20Contest%20Winner.mp4?dl=0  
Other Recent Articles
    Upcoming Events
    Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
    << Jul 20Friday, July 21 2017
    0 Games
    Jul 22 >>
    No games scheduled on this date
    Juvenile Standings
    View Another Group
    2016-2017 Pages
    Website Visit Counter
    (804 per day)
    DetailsRegular Season
    Juvenile
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Listowel15130228
    2Honeywood14111224
    3Arthur16104222
    4Central Perth Rep1687117
    5Seaforth1657414
    6South Bruce1679014
    7Goderich1541019
    8Flesherton1641208
    9Lucknow1621404
    Upcoming Games
    No upcoming games scheduled.
    Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, July 21, 2017 at 6:37 PM