Bantam, 2016-2017, Women's Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kyla Price on Wednesday, April 19, 2017 (14 views)
Please click on the links below to view the results.
Bantam_Tournament_Standings2017-Results
WOAA_Bantam_Yearend_Tournament_2017_-_Results

Click to view full-size image
Women's Hockey:
Submitted By Kyla Price on Monday, March 20, 2017 (482 views)
Please be sure to check your tournament schedules again as the Novice and Midget/Intermediate ones have been REVISED. 
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(768 per day)
DetailsRegular Season
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA C24174337
2Mt. Forest C16112325
3Kincardine C241211125
4South Bruce C1793523
5Walkerton C24717014
6South Bruce HL1531117
7Mt. Forest HL1621315
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 8:22 PM