Schedule & Results, Pee Wee, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PNA10Jan 22 20207:30 PMMitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PLB09Jan 25 202012:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PCCPA3Jan 26 202012:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
PAE4PA1Jan 26 20201:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PCCPB2Jan 26 20207:00 PMGoderich Sailors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PAE3PB1Jan 26 20207:40 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
PCA01Jan 27 20206:30 PMListowel Cyclones Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PCPE1Jan 27 20207:40 PMWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PCA11Jan 27 20207:45 PMListowel Cyclones Wingham IronmenWingham
PLA08Jan 28 20207:30 PMGoderich Sailors Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PAE4PA4Jan 29 20208:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
PAE3PB3Jan 31 20206:50 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
PDDPE3Jan 31 20208:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PGA01Feb 01 202010:00 AMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Arthur VipersArthur
PCPE2Feb 01 202011:30 AMSouth Bruce Blades West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PAE4PA3Feb 01 20201:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PAE3PB4Feb 02 20201:15 PMMitchell Meteors AE Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
PCPE3Feb 02 20207:00 PMWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PAE4PA6Feb 02 20207:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AERipley
PDDPE4Feb 03 20206:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PCA03Feb 03 20206:30 PMWingham Ironmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PCCPB4Feb 03 20207:30 PMGoderich Sailors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PCA08Feb 03 20208:00 PMListowel Cyclones Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PAE4PA5Feb 05 20207:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PCPE4Feb 05 20207:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PDDPE5Feb 07 20207:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PGB01Feb 07 20207:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
PCCPB3Feb 07 20207:30 PMHanover Falcons Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PLB08Feb 08 202012:00 PMKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PCPE5Feb 08 202012:00 PMWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PGA03Feb 08 20201:00 PMMt. Forest Rams Arthur VipersArthur
PCCPB6Feb 08 20201:40 PMGoderich Sailors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PDDPE6Feb 08 20204:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PAE3PB5Feb 08 20205:20 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
PCPE6Feb 09 202011:00 AMSouth Bruce Blades West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PCCPB5Feb 09 202011:00 AMHanover Falcons Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PAE3PB6Feb 09 202011:00 AMMitchell Meteors AE Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
PGB04Feb 09 20204:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
PCA07Feb 10 20206:30 PMDrayton Defenders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PCA02Feb 24 20207:00 PMSeaforth Stars Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 10:06 AM