Minor Hockey - Rep - Bantam Contact List, Bantam, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMinor Hockey - Rep - Bantam Contact List
League Contacts
GroupNamePositionContact
Dave GaringerChairman519-376-8316 (h)
Allan DicksonW.O.A.A. President519-357-2224 (h) 519-357-3880 (w)
Dave GaringerWOAA Novice Rep. Convenor519-376-8316 (h) 519-378-8166 (c)
Kaye HolmesWOAA Atom Rep. Convenor519-934-3188 (h)
Dale BurnettWOAA Pee Wee Rep. Convenor519-577-1090 (c)
Paul SebastianWOAA Bantam & Midget Rep. Convenor519-530-9628 (c)
Lisa CampbellWOAA Juvenile Convenor519-525-2185 (c)
Association Contacts
AssociationNamePositionContact
BCHSteve BaldwinCentre Contact519-482-7687 (h) 519-441-8991 (c)
Blyth-BrusselsAndrew McCutcheonCentre Contact519-887-9151 (h) 519-357-7959 (c)
GoderichIan KargesCentre Contact519-524-5830 (h)
HanoverRoy ParksCentre Contact
Huron-BruceMike SmithCentre Contact519-395-5030 (h) 519-525-3743 (c)
KincardineJamie HunsburgerCentre Contact519-396-8925 (h) 519-361-4142 (w)
ListowelRod WieringaCentre Contact519-291-5615 (h) 519-291-2060 (w) 519-291-7191 (c)
MintoChris HarrowCentre Contact519-343-5418 (h) 519-343-3735 (w) 519-503-9545 (c)
MitchellWarren ScherbarthCentre Contact519-348-0570 (h) 519-301-3743 (c)
Mt. ForestLen RiceCentre Contact519-379-2900 (c)
Saugeen ShoresCindy ThomsonCentre Contact519-832-2181 (h) 519-374-3218 (c)
Shallow LakeMichelle RoebuckCentre Contact519-379-2906 (h)
South BruceHeather CollinsCentre Contact519-392-8679 (h) 519-881-8679 (c)
TCDMHATennille SchultzTown Contact519-379-7807 (h)
WalkertonMelissa FarrellCentre Contact519-270-8771 (h)
West GreyRob NixonCentre Contact519-396-2070 (h) 519-323-3130 (w) 519-829-6215 (c)
WinghamNatasha WheelerCentre Contact519-357-5553 (h)
WinghamLuke LockridgeAssistant Centre Contact519-357-2097 (h) 519-361-2673 (w) 519-531-0835 (c)
Bantam Contacts
TeamNamePositionContact
BCHJeremy AdamsHead Coach519-525-0134 (c)
BCHPaul DolmageCoach519-525-0066 (c)
BCHLaura MulderManager519-525-0590 (c)
BCH AEBerton DykstraHead Coach519-525-8675 (c)
BCH AETom WilliscraftManager519-955-3564 (c)
Blyth-BrusselsJamie NicholsonHead Coach226-622-1074 (c)
Blyth-BrusselsJohn GrovesCoach
Blyth-BrusselsKevin DunbarManager519-440-6072 (h)
GoderichMike FraserHead Coach519-441-3281 (c)
GoderichTim AlorichCoach519-525-0048 (c)
GoderichTasha FraserManager519-441-2965 (c)
HanoverAndrew TilkerHead Coach519-372-5250 (c)
HanoverTroy McDiarmidCoach
HanoverCardine BreenManager519-379-0193 (c)
Huron-BruceKevin TaylorHead Coach519-524-0995 (c)
Huron-BruceDun JohnsonCoach519-525-3110 (c)
Huron-BruceLori VanderhoekManager519-524-0581 (c)
KincardineLen ArnoldHead Coach519-386-0650 (c)
KincardineRyder ColhoonCoach519-386-3363 (c)
KincardineDon EdwardsManager519-386-1146 (c)
ListowelBrent WilliamsHead Coach
ListowelDave MeulensteenCoach
ListowelCorrie SharpenManager
Listowel AEGreg McNevanHead Coach226-622-9105 (c)
MintoJason KleistHead Coach519-327-4543 (c)
MintoJason SchneiderManager519-292-1284 (c)
MitchellJames MorrisonHead Coach519-801-5081 (c)
MitchellOwen ChaffeCoach519-301-6180 (c)
Mt. ForestBlake LewisHead Coach519-321-1330 (c)
Mt. ForestCole HodginsCoach519-604-8027 (c)
Mt. ForestMelanie StevensManager519-323-6599 (c)
Saugeen ShoresMark HeipelHead Coach519-389-1393 (c)
Saugeen ShoresDarryl McKinnonCoach519-386-5721 (c)
Saugeen ShoresIan CummingManager519-373-3115 (c)
Shallow LakeWayne DeiterHead Coach519-270-5967 (c)
Shallow LakeRyan PattersonCoach
Shallow LakeMelanie ColeManager226-668-3519 (c)
South BrucePhil StroederHead Coach519-373-6709 (c)
South BruceBill HenryCoach519-496-0746 (c)
South Brucejody WeberManager519-901-5844 (c)
TCDMHAJeff RosenburgHead Coach519-379-9992 (h)
TCDMHAKerinda SowerbyManager519-270-2773 (c)
WalkertonDan SchmacherHead Coach
West GreyKevin EcclesHead Coach519-372-6229 (c)
West GreyJohn KolliasCoach519-369-4613 (c)
West GreyLonnie WeltzManager519-378-4004 (c)
WinghamLuke LockridgeHead Coach519-531-0835 (c)
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 9:28 AM