Atom, 2019-2020, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll Atom Standings
Jump To:
Atom Regular Season
Central West
Oct 06, 2019-Feb 09, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
181701350.97212823+1050.8489-0-1WON 8
181431290.80612955+740.7018-1-1WON 5
181242260.7228836+520.7106-2-2WON 3
181251250.6948745+420.6595-4-1TIED 1
181251250.6948240+420.6728-1-1WON 4
181260240.6679264+280.5907-3-0WON 1
181071210.5837876+20.5066-3-1WON 5
18981190.5287260+120.5453-6-1LOST 2
18882180.5009273+190.5585-4-1LOST 1
185130100.27846114-680.2883-7-0WON 2
185130100.2785895-370.3792-8-0LOST 6
184122100.2786799-320.4043-6-1LOST 1
18413190.2504593-480.3263-7-0LOST 2
18215150.13947139-920.2531-9-0LOST 2
18115240.11140139-990.2231-7-2LOST 1
Central East
Oct 06, 2019-Feb 09, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
181413310.8619728+690.7766-1-3LOST 1
181341270.75010464+400.6197-3-0WON 5
181341270.7509944+550.6928-1-1WON 7
181242260.7228538+470.6917-1-2WON 4
181350260.72210852+560.6755-5-0WON 2
181143250.6946844+240.6076-2-2LOST 1
18954220.6118348+350.6345-1-4WON 1
18954220.6113844-60.4633-3-4LOST 1
18792160.4447069+10.5044-5-1WON 1
187101150.4176074-140.4484-6-0LOST 4
185130100.2784977-280.3892-8-0LOST 6
174112100.2944268-260.3822-7-1LOST 2
18215150.13932121-890.2092-7-1LOST 2
17115130.0882582-570.2341-8-1LOST 2
18116130.08317124-1070.1211-8-1LOST 1
North A
Oct 06, 2019-Feb 09, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
161213270.8449826+720.7907-0-3WON 3
151005250.8339343+500.6847-0-3WON 1
16790140.4389082+80.5233-7-0LOST 1
16682140.4384557-120.4413-6-1TIED 1
165101110.3445968-90.4654-5-1WON 1
15212150.16719100-810.1602-7-1WON 1
North B
Oct 08, 2019-Feb 09, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
161321270.84411926+930.8219-1-0WON 2
161213270.84412923+1060.8497-1-2WON 4
161051210.65610246+560.6895-4-1LOST 1
166100120.3754659-130.4383-7-0LOST 1
16214040.12528192-1640.1271-9-0LOST 4
16114130.09419125-1060.1320-10-0LOST 12

Atom South Central Playoffs

Bracket

Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon West
TeamGPWLTPts
Zurich Thunder761012
Walkerton Capitals 1752010
Mitchell Meteors74308
BCH Ice Dogs 272504
Seaforth Stars60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals 16Seaforth Stars2
Feb 15
6:50P
Zurich Thunder5Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 16
3:15P
Zurich Thunder4Walkerton Capitals 13
Feb 19
6:50P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Mitchell Meteors5
Feb 21
6:50P
Seaforth Stars2Mitchell Meteors3
Feb 22
4:00P
Walkerton Capitals 13Zurich Thunder4
Feb 23
2:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 23Walkerton Capitals 17
Feb 24
7:00P
Zurich Thunder7Seaforth Stars0
Feb 24
7:15P
Mitchell Meteors2Walkerton Capitals 13
Feb 27
6:30P
Seaforth Stars0BCH Ice Dogs 21
Feb 29
11:30A
Zurich Thunder4BCH Ice Dogs 23
Mar 01
4:30P
Walkerton Capitals 13Mitchell Meteors1
Mar 01
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Zurich Thunder3
Mar 07
10:30A
Mitchell Meteors4BCH Ice Dogs 22
Mar 07
2:15P
Seaforth Stars3Walkerton Capitals 14
Mar 08
4:30P
Mitchell Meteors4Zurich Thunder0
Mar 09
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Seaforth Stars1
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon East
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons 2770014
Drayton Defenders Orange64208
Drayton Defenders Black63306
Listowel Cyclones White82604
Mt. Forest Rams71602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones White1Drayton Defenders Black2
Feb 16
4:45P
Hanover Falcons 29Mt. Forest Rams3
Feb 17
5:20P
Hanover Falcons 24Drayton Defenders Orange3
Feb 18
6:30P
Drayton Defenders Orange4Mt. Forest Rams0
Feb 22
2:30P
Drayton Defenders Black8Mt. Forest Rams1
Feb 25
6:30P
Listowel Cyclones White2Mt. Forest Rams3
Feb 29
12:20P
Mt. Forest Rams1Hanover Falcons 27
Mar 01
7:15P
Mt. Forest Rams3Drayton Defenders Black5
Mar 02
8:00P
Drayton Defenders Black0Listowel Cyclones White3
Mar 03
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams1Listowel Cyclones White7
Mar 05
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones White0Hanover Falcons 24
Mar 07
12:20P
Drayton Defenders Orange1Hanover Falcons 24
Mar 08
2:30P
Listowel Cyclones White4Drayton Defenders Orange5
Mar 09
6:45P
Hanover Falcons 26Drayton Defenders Black3
Mar 10
7:00P
Drayton Defenders Black5Drayton Defenders Orange7
Mar 10
7:30P
Hanover Falcons 26Listowel Cyclones White3
Mar 12
6:30P
Drayton Defenders Orange5Listowel Cyclones White4
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver West
TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs 1990018
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders94508
Wingham Ironmen93517
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 191713
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
3:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 13Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 18
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 19
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5BCH Ice Dogs 16
Feb 21
6:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 15Huron-Bruce Blizzard 13
Feb 22
10:15A
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 13Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6
Feb 23
5:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 26
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6Huron-Bruce Blizzard 15
Feb 29
11:30A
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 15Wingham Ironmen4
Mar 01
3:15P
Wingham Ironmen2Huron-Bruce Blizzard 12
Mar 03
7:15P
BCH Ice Dogs 13Wingham Ironmen1
Mar 04
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 13Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 05
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 13BCH Ice Dogs 16
Mar 06
6:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7Huron-Bruce Blizzard 13
Mar 07
12:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1BCH Ice Dogs 12
Mar 08
5:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 17Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 10
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen2BCH Ice Dogs 14
Mar 11
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 18Huron-Bruce Blizzard 16
Mar 11
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders9
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver East
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons 1870115
West Grey Warriors 184319
Listowel Cyclones Red62315
Walkerton Capitals 271424
West Grey Warriors 271513
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
1:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red2West Grey Warriors 22
Feb 18
6:30P
West Grey Warriors 22West Grey Warriors 13
Feb 22
11:10A
West Grey Warriors 21Hanover Falcons 18
Feb 23
1:00P
Walkerton Capitals 21West Grey Warriors 23
Feb 25
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals 22West Grey Warriors 12
Feb 26
6:00P
West Grey Warriors 14Walkerton Capitals 21
Feb 29
10:00A
Listowel Cyclones Red1West Grey Warriors 17
Feb 29
11:10A
Walkerton Capitals 22Hanover Falcons 13
Mar 01
3:00P
West Grey Warriors 12West Grey Warriors 20
Mar 02
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 11Walkerton Capitals 21
Mar 05
6:30P
Hanover Falcons 15Listowel Cyclones Red4
Mar 06
6:10P
West Grey Warriors 11Listowel Cyclones Red3
Mar 07
11:10A
Listowel Cyclones Red1Hanover Falcons 12
Mar 07
3:30P
West Grey Warriors 21Walkerton Capitals 22
Mar 08
3:00P
Hanover Falcons 15West Grey Warriors 20
Mar 09
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red3Walkerton Capitals 21
Mar 09
7:30P
Hanover Falcons 15West Grey Warriors 11
Mar 12
7:00P
West Grey Warriors 11Hanover Falcons 14
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 10-Apr 05
White West
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2880016
Howick Hornets Green853010
Goderich Sailors84408
Kincardine Kinucks 184408
Kincardine Kinucks 282604
South Bruce Blades Blue81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
6:30P
Howick Hornets Green3South Bruce Blades Blue1
Feb 13
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 11Howick Hornets Green6
Feb 14
6:30P
Goderich Sailors3Huron-Bruce Blizzard 27
Feb 15
2:15P
Howick Hornets Green2Kincardine Kinucks 13
Feb 16
9:00A
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 27Kincardine Kinucks 23
Feb 19
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 26South Bruce Blades Blue4
Feb 20
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 24Howick Hornets Green6
Feb 22
4:30P
Goderich Sailors3Kincardine Kinucks 15
Feb 23
3:15P
Kincardine Kinucks 11Kincardine Kinucks 23
Feb 23
4:30P
South Bruce Blades Blue1Goderich Sailors3
Feb 26
5:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 23Kincardine Kinucks 14
Feb 26
6:30P
Goderich Sailors4South Bruce Blades Blue2
Mar 01
11:30A
South Bruce Blades Blue2Huron-Bruce Blizzard 24
Mar 01
12:15P
Goderich Sailors4Kincardine Kinucks 22
Mar 02
6:00P
Howick Hornets Green1Huron-Bruce Blizzard 22
Mar 03
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 24Goderich Sailors3
Mar 07
1:00P
South Bruce Blades Blue3Kincardine Kinucks 11
Mar 07
2:15P
Howick Hornets Green6Kincardine Kinucks 21
Mar 08
4:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 11Goderich Sailors2
Mar 08
6:15P
South Bruce Blades Blue0Howick Hornets Green2
Mar 09
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 23Huron-Bruce Blizzard 27
Mar 10
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 25Goderich Sailors2
Mar 11
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 17South Bruce Blades Blue4
Mar 12
6:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 25Howick Hornets Green0
Feb 10-Apr 05
White East
TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce Blades White651010
Arthur Vipers651010
Howick Hornets Gold73317
Central Perth Predators83417
Minto Mad Dogs70700
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
6:30P
Howick Hornets Gold0South Bruce Blades White4
Feb 13
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs0Arthur Vipers8
Feb 19
6:30P
Central Perth Predators5South Bruce Blades White4
Feb 20
6:30P
South Bruce Blades White8Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 21
6:30P
Howick Hornets Gold3Central Perth Predators0
Feb 23
3:00P
Howick Hornets Gold5Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 24
6:00P
Arthur Vipers3Central Perth Predators2
Feb 29
12:00P
Central Perth Predators3Howick Hornets Gold3
Mar 01
11:00A
Arthur Vipers5Howick Hornets Gold3
Mar 03
7:00P
Central Perth Predators3Arthur Vipers5
Mar 04
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs1South Bruce Blades White9
Mar 05
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs1Howick Hornets Gold3
Mar 06
6:30P
South Bruce Blades White6Central Perth Predators2
Mar 07
12:00P
Howick Hornets Gold1Arthur Vipers2
Mar 09
6:00P
Minto Mad Dogs0Central Perth Predators6
Mar 11
6:30P
Arthur Vipers2South Bruce Blades White5
Mar 12
6:30P
Central Perth Predators7Minto Mad Dogs0
Feb 10-Apr 05
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Atom North Playoffs
Feb 11-Mar 15
Championship RR
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs 164208
TCDMHA Rebels53206
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold52304
AEMHA Ice Dogs 362404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
7:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3AEMHA Ice Dogs 15
Feb 29
10:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 31TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 29
12:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 18Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5
Mar 01
3:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 13AEMHA Ice Dogs 35
Mar 01
3:45P
TCDMHA Rebels4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Mar 03
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2AEMHA Ice Dogs 31
Mar 05
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels5AEMHA Ice Dogs 16
Mar 07
10:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 14TCDMHA Rebels5
Mar 08
1:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 30Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Mar 10
7:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 31AEMHA Ice Dogs 13
Mar 12
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels2AEMHA Ice Dogs 33
Feb 11-Apr 05
Championship Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 11-Mar 15
Consolation RR
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs 264208
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White53117
Saugeen Shores Storm 153117
Shallow Lake Lakers60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
12:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Owen Sound Jr. Attack White8
Feb 21
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Feb 22
11:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 25Owen Sound Jr. Attack White1
Feb 22
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 17Shallow Lake Lakers0
Feb 23
3:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers1AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Feb 29
12:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 24Shallow Lake Lakers1
Feb 29
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5Saugeen Shores Storm 15
Mar 02
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers0Saugeen Shores Storm 15
Mar 07
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White6Shallow Lake Lakers0
Mar 07
2:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 27Saugeen Shores Storm 10
Mar 10
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 16AEMHA Ice Dogs 25
Feb 11-Apr 05
Consolation Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 11-Mar 15
Builders RR
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red550010
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black63217
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red61413
Saugeen Shores Storm 251402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
6:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red8Saugeen Shores Storm 20
Feb 16
5:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6
Feb 29
2:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2
Mar 01
2:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black2
Mar 04
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black6Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4
Mar 06
6:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4Saugeen Shores Storm 23
Mar 07
3:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red4
Mar 08
1:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black5Saugeen Shores Storm 21
Mar 10
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black3
Mar 11
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red9Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red5
Mar 12
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black2
Feb 11-Apr 05
Builders Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Aug 17, 2:52 AM, Next Update: Aug 27, 2:52 AM