MH-REP - U18 Contact List, U18, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-REP - U18 Contact List
Paul Sebastian
WOAA Minor Hockey Chairman
519-291-7346
Allan Dickson
W.O.A.A. President
519-357-2224
519-357-3880
Steve Howson
WOAA U9 Rep. Convenor
519-523-9704
Kaye Holmes
WOAA U11 Rep. Convenor
519-934-3188
Dale Burnett
WOAA U13 Rep. Convenor
519-577-1090
Sean Leask
WOAA U15 Convener
519-477-8643
Paul Sebastian
WOAA U18 Convener
519-291-7346
Lisa Campbell
WOAA U21 Convenor
519-525-2185
Dave Garinger
Minor Hockey Committee Member
Rick Vivian
Minor Hockey Committee Member
5193480205
Brian Hopper
Minor Hockey Committee Member
Rob Ring
OMHA/WOAA Liason
705-445-2496
Linda Espensen
WOAA Office- Executive Administrator
519-357-3512
Steve Baldwin
BCH - Centre Contact
519-441-8991
519-482-7687
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Ian Karges
Goderich - Centre Contact
519-524-5830
Roy Park
Hanover - Centre Contact
519-901-2158
519-369-1481
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Heather Collins
South Bruce - Centre Contact
519-881-8679
519-392-8679
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Centre Contact
519-379-3537
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Jason Smith
BCH - Head Coach
Kent Wilson
BCH - Coach
Kent Wilson
BCH AE - Head Coach
Tom Williscraft
BCH AE - Manager
519-955-3564
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Head Coach
519-357-7959
Krista Nesbit
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Steve Skerritt
Drayton - Head Coach
519-829-5263
Trevor Bazinet
Goderich - Head Coach
519-525-7570
Erin Wilson
Goderich - Manager
519-440-2032
Andrew Tilker
Hanover - Coach
519-372-5250
Bill Meyer
Huron-Bruce - Head Coach
226-222-6178
Bill Meyer
Huron-Bruce - Manager
226-222-6178
Mike Fair
Kincardine - Head Coach
Warren Farrell
Kincardine - Coach
Pete Verbeek
Listowel - Head Coach
519-292-6549
519-291-9471
Chris Taplay
Listowel - Coach
Claude Leroux
Listowel AE - Head Coach
519-492-0972
Becky Smith
Listowel AE - Manager
John Christenson
Minto - Head Coach
Grant Habermehl
Minto - Manager
Steve Geiger
Mitchell - Head Coach
226-688-7521
519-348-4245
Scott MacLean
Mitchell - Manager
Mike Johnstone
Saugeen Shores - Coach
239-961-0665
Don Sutherland
Shallow Lake - Head Coach
Wayne Deiter
Shallow Lake - Coach
Jeff Wettlaufer
South Bruce - Coach
Jeff Rosenburg
TCDMHA - Coach
519-379-9992
Matt Cummins
TCDMHA - Manager
Rob McKenzie
Walkerton - Coach
519-881-8542
519-881-4333
Meridith White
Walkerton - Manager
51954-8206
Nolan Hopkins
West Grey - Head Coach
519-375-4573
Jarrod Logan
Wingham - Coach