MH-REP - U13 Contact List, U13, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-REP - U13 Contact List
Paul Sebastian
WOAA Minor Hockey Chairman
519-291-7346
Allan Dickson
W.O.A.A. President
519-357-2224
519-357-3880
Steve Howson
WOAA U9 Rep. Convenor
519-523-9704
Kaye Holmes
WOAA U11 Rep. Convenor
519-934-3188
Dale Burnett
WOAA U13 Rep. Convenor
519-577-1090
Sean Leask
WOAA U15 Convener
519-477-8643
Paul Sebastian
WOAA U18 Convener
519-291-7346
Lisa Campbell
WOAA U21 Convenor
519-525-2185
Dave Garinger
Minor Hockey Committee Member
Rick Vivian
Minor Hockey Committee Member
5193480205
Brian Hopper
Minor Hockey Committee Member
Rob Ring
OMHA/WOAA Liason
705-445-2496
Linda Espensen
WOAA Office- Executive Administrator
519-357-3512
Melissa Barrett
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-386-1516
Sean Leask
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-363-5202
Steve Baldwin
BCH - Centre Contact
519-441-8991
519-482-7687
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jim McNair
Bruce Peninsula - Centre Contact
226-668-2115
519-793-4394
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Roy Park
Hanover - Centre Contact
519-901-2158
519-369-1481
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Amanda Cailes-Rice
Mt. Forest - Centre Contact
226-991-0091
519-323-6703
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Heather Collins
South Bruce - Centre Contact
519-881-8679
519-392-8679
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Centre Contact
519-379-3537
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Scott Price
AEMHA - Coach
519-477-1546
519-934-1546
Andrew Sopkowe
AEMHA - Manager
519-386-4257
Brennan Greidanus
BCH - Head Coach
Paul Egbers
BCH AE - Coach
519-955-4614
Jason Fleet
Blyth-Brussels - Head Coach
Christopher Howson
Blyth-Brussels - Coach
Kevin Ottens
Drayton - Head Coach
519-581-8501
Paul Pfanner
Drayton - Coach
Brent Meyers
Hanover - Coach
Ean Moffat
Huron-Bruce - Head Coach
519-531-3834
Kevin Falconer
Huron-Bruce - Manager
519-955-6843
Shawn Burrows
Kincardine - Head Coach
Derrick Burrows
Kincardine - Manager
519-385-5899
Tim McKay
Kincardine AE - Head Coach
Umar Afzaal
Kincardine AE - Manager
19055807860
Ken Jacklin
Listowel - Head Coach
517-777-0560
JayCee Nichol
Listowel - Manager
Chris Henhoeffer
Listowel AE - Head Coach
519-492-0556
226-220-0572
Carrie Henhoeffer
Listowel AE - Manager
226-220-0572
Steve Henderson
Minto - Head Coach
519-343-3555
Darcy Herrfort
Minto - Coach
Kory Dietz
Mitchell - Coach
519-301-2762
519-348-0762
Randy VanBakel
Mitchell - Coach
519-301-8978
Cain Templeman
Mitchell AE - Coach
519-276-7663
Elliott Faust
Mitchell AE - Coach
Anson Lewis
Mt. Forest - Head Coach
519-323-7165
Troy Weber
Mt. Forest - Coach
Matt Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Coach
519-386-4668
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores AE - Coach
519-389-0869
Matt Hamilton
Shallow Lake - Head Coach
Jason McDonald
South Bruce - Coach
519-901-2357
Chad Cosby
TCDMHA - Coach
226-668-5749
Kerinda Sowerby
TCDMHA - Manager
Steve Barrett
Walkerton - Coach
519-374-0311
Charlene Metcalfe
Walkerton - Manager
519-889-3123
Joe Bak
West Grey - Coach
226-808-9469
Rob Cameron
West Grey - Coach
519-493-0008
Karson Bross
Wingham - Coach
519-357-8626