MH-REP - U11 Contact List, U11, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-REP - U11 Contact List
Paul Sebastian
WOAA Minor Hockey Chairman
519-291-7346
Len Perdue
W.O.A.A. President
Steve Howson
WOAA U18 Rep. Convenor
519-523-9704
Kaye Holmes
WOAA U11 Rep. Convenor
519-934-3188
Dale Burnett
WOAA U13 Rep. Convenor
519-577-1090
Sean Leask
WOAA U15 Convener
519-477-8643
Lisa Campbell
WOAA U21 Convenor
519-525-2185
Rick Vivian
Minor Hockey Committee Member
5193480205
Brian Hopper
Minor Hockey Committee Member
Bob Hill
OMHA/WOAA Liason
905-304-4606
Linda Espensen
WOAA Office- Executive Administrator
519-357-3512
Melissa Barrett
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-386-1516
Ann Warnaar
Arthur - Centre Contact
519-577-5025
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jim McNair
Bruce Peninsula - Centre Contact
226-668-2115
519-793-4394
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth - Centre Contact
226-921-5940
519-347-2143
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Ian Karges
Goderich - Centre Contact
519-524-5830
Roy Park
Hanover - Centre Contact
519-901-2158
519-369-1481
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Dylan Wick
Mid-Huron - Town Contact
519-955-4163
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Amanda Cailes-Rice
Mt. Forest - Centre Contact
226-991-0091
519-323-6703
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Centre Contact
519-379-3537
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Bill Monkman
AEMHA - Coach
226-668-0310
Darryl Marshall
Arthur - Head Coach
Darryl Rooney
Arthur - Coach
Christina Marshall
Arthur - Manager
Brette Boven
Blyth-Brussels - Head Coach
Amy Horton
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Brette Boven
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Amy Horton
Blyth-Brussels - Trainer
John Pope
Blyth-Brussels - Trainer
Chris Wammes
Central Perth Predators - Manager
Joe Heenan
Drayton - Coach
Brad Powell
Goderich - Head Coach
519-525-2247
Jeremy Powell
Goderich - Coach
519-955-1345
Mandy Powell
Goderich - Manager
Corey Moran
Goderich - Trainer
Luke Johns
Hanover - Coach
Chad Colling
Huron-Bruce - Coach
519-395-2423
Dennis Andrew
Huron-Bruce - Coach
519-525-2080
Kyle Gallant
Huron-Bruce - Coach
519-955-5677
Chad Colling
Huron-Bruce - Manager
Pat Lyon
Huron-Bruce - Trainer
519-441-2925
Tyler Tout
Kincardine - Head Coach
519-386-8311
Jamie Tout
Kincardine - Manager
519-386-8312
Dawson Feenstra
Kincardine - Trainer
1-519-331-2444
Corey McCrae
Kincardine C - Head Coach
519-832-7764
Mike Caravaggio
Kincardine C - Coach
Evan Cohoon
Kincardine C - Manager
Brad Knight
Kincardine C - Trainer
Shane VanAllen
Listowel - Head Coach
519-357-6173
Curtis Nichol
Listowel - Coach
Mike Binning
Listowel - Coach
Alex Parkhouse
Listowel - Trainer
Joey Macdonald
Mid-Huron - Coach
Dylan Wick
Mid-Huron C - Coach
Shawn Cowen
Minto - Coach
Kris Love
Minto - Trainer
Trevor King
Minto - Trainer
Dave McCarthy
Mitchell - Head Coach
519-393-5489
Cory Broughton
Mitchell - Coach
Jake Preszcator
Mitchell - Coach
Jamie Rolph
Mitchell - Coach
226-926-6257
Jake Preszcator
Mitchell - Trainer
Jamie Rolph
Mitchell - Trainer
226-926-6257
Jason Lepelaars
Mitchell - Trainer
Shawne McLeod
Mitchell C - Head Coach
Kyle Ferguson
Mt. Forest - Head Coach
519-321-9702
Colin Scott
Mt. Forest - Coach
Lindsay Scott
Mt. Forest - Manager
519-292-1611
Kurt Ferguson
Mt. Forest - Trainer
Sean Lisk
Mt. Forest - Trainer
Tristan Miles
Mt. Forest - Trainer
Dan Tiffin
Saugeen Shores - Head Coach
519-386-9995
Chris Conley
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Daryl Henderson
Saugeen Shores - Coach
Barry Moss
Saugeen Shores - Trainer
Scott Clark
Saugeen Shores C - Head Coach
519-386-6824
Adam Shular
Saugeen Shores C - Coach
Matt Fischer
Shallow Lake - Head Coach
Scott Bishop
Shallow Lake - Coach
Scott Grahlman
Shallow Lake - Coach
Allison Kirk
Shallow Lake - Manager
Kerri Edison
Shallow Lake - Trainer
Greg Wardell
TCDMHA - Coach
Shelley Jackson
TCDMHA - Manager
519-375-0800
Kellen Kieffer
Walkerton - Head Coach
Matt White
Walkerton - Coach
519-373-2260
Steve Barrett
Walkerton - Coach
519-374-0311
Scott Fell
Walkerton D - Head Coach
519-540-8857
Tyler Kuntz
Walkerton D - Coach
Laura Richardson
Walkerton D - Manager
Michael Wilhelm
Walkerton D - Trainer
Jeremy Franks
West Grey - Head Coach
519-369-8373
Mitch Roulston
West Grey D - Head Coach
519-374-0770
Karson Bross
Wingham - Coach
519-357-8626
Phil Adams
Wingham - Manager
Trystan Binkley
Wingham - Trainer