MH-LL - U11 Contact List, U11, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-LL - U11 Contact List
Melissa Barrett
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-386-1516
Ann Warnaar
Arthur - Centre Contact
519-577-5025
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jim McNair
Bruce Peninsula - Centre Contact
226-668-2115
519-793-4394
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth - Centre Contact
226-921-5940
519-347-2143
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Ian Karges
Goderich - Centre Contact
519-524-5830
Roy Park
Hanover - Centre Contact
519-901-2158
519-369-1481
Lindsey Dinsmore
Howick - Centre Contact
519-291-7255
519-335-3108
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Dylan Wick
Mid-Huron - Town Contact
519-955-4163
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Amanda Cailes-Rice
Mt. Forest - Centre Contact
226-991-0091
519-323-6703
Cam Duggan
Owen Sound - Centre Contact
226-668-1890
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Rob Fischer
South Bruce - Centre Contact
519-901-3731
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Mitch Masse
Zurich - Centre Contact
226-688-5409
Drew Slumskie
AEMHA A - Coach
519-377-1255
Josh Parker
AEMHA B - Coach
519-374-1354
Adam Taylor
AEMHA C - Coach
Travis Fowlie
Arthur - Head Coach
Ty Campbell
Blyth-Brussels Black - Coach
Stacey Lyons
Blyth-Brussels Black - Manager
Chad Fischer
Blyth-Brussels Black - Trainer
Cheryl Reigling
Blyth-Brussels Black - Trainer
Amanda Anderson
Blyth-Brussels Burgundy - Coach
519-525-9518
Jesse Beirnes
Central Perth Predators - Coach
Nathan Matheson
Central Perth Predators - Manager
Chris Subject
Drayton Black - Head Coach
519-573-9593
Jamie Petznick
Drayton Black - Coach
226-988-3819
Jenny Classen
Drayton Black - Trainer
519-572-7269
519-638-2902
Colin Hutchinson
Drayton White - Head Coach
519-502-6609
Ainslea Thompson
Drayton White - Trainer
Ryan Shelton
Goderich Black - Head Coach
519-440-1711
Darren Scholl
Goderich Black - Coach
Stacey Popp
Goderich Black - Manager
Darren Scholl
Goderich Black - Trainer
Mike Ward
Goderich White - Head Coach
Jude Fritzley
Goderich White - Manager
Kevin Fritzley
Goderich White - Trainer
Mike Cook
Hanover 1 - Coach
Troy Hart
Hanover 1 - Coach
Megan Gade
Hanover 1 - Manager
Kevin Fretz
Hanover 2 - Coach
Troy Nieuwenhoff
Hanover 2 - Head Coach
519-379-3386
Ang Grove
Hanover 2 - Manager
Luc McClement
Hanover 2 - Trainer
Carly Kreller
Howick - Coach
Curtis Birk
Howick - Head Coach
Dustin Robertson
Howick - Coach
Stacy Koebel
Howick - Manager
519-292-9513
Callum Schaus
Huron-Bruce - Head Coach
Shawn Ritchie
Huron-Bruce - Coach
Heather Vanderhoek
Huron-Bruce - Manager
519-525-2765
Alex Rawlings
Huron-Bruce - Trainer
Stacy Courtney
Huron-Bruce - Trainer
Dan Legge
Kincardine 1 - Coach
519-386-2414
519-396-4726
Jim Holroyd
Kincardine 1 - Head Coach
519-386-2015
Mark Vandewalle
Kincardine 1 - Manager
519-386-1846
Ben MacPherson
Kincardine 1 - Trainer
Mitch Colling
Kincardine 1 - Trainer
Brandon Owens
Kincardine 2 - Head Coach
Chad Alexander
Kincardine 2 - Coach
Bill Shewfelt
Kincardine 2 - Trainer
Frank Tourloukis
Kincardine 2 - Trainer
Matt Troscinski
Kincardine 2 - Trainer
Shaun Brandon
Kincardine 2 - Trainer
Rafal Martynowski
Listowel - Head Coach
Ryan Robar
Listowel - Coach
Hollie Card
Listowel - Manager
519-292-6814
Jeff Card
Listowel - Trainer
Corey Regier
Mid-Huron 1 - Coach
Scott Henderson
Mid-Huron 2 - Coach
Ben Stephenson
Mid-Huron 3 - Coach
Geoff Gunson
Minto - Coach
519-897-9801
Jenna Speers
Minto - Trainer
Jeff Van Nynatten
Mitchell - Head Coach
519-275-1103
Jim Ferguson
Mt. Forest - Head Coach
519-374-5433
Kurtis Mink
Owen Sound Gold - Coach
Cheryl Toohey
Owen Sound Gold - Manager
Darcy Werger
Owen Sound Red - Coach
Christine John
Saugeen Shores 1 - Coach
Beau Hull
Saugeen Shores 2 - Coach
Lee Perkins
Saugeen Shores 2 - Coach
Kerri Burns
Saugeen Shores 3 - Coach
19-832-7781
Mark Blackmore
Saugeen Shores 4 - Coach
Kevin Wilson
Shallow Lake Black - Head Coach
Michelle Buchanan
Shallow Lake Black - Manager
Adam Smyth
Shallow Lake Yellow - Head Coach
Rob Smyth
Shallow Lake Yellow - Coach
Tracy Smyth
Shallow Lake Yellow - Manager
Andrea Coffey
Shallow Lake Yellow - Trainer
Adam Weishar
South Bruce Blue - Coach
519-367-2065
Nick Filsinger
South Bruce White - Coach
519-901-0891
Dave Dick
Walkerton 1 - Head Coach
519-373-2518
Adam Millman
Walkerton 1 - Coach
226-668-4850
Wayne Henhoeffer
Walkerton 1 - Coach
Konnor Deodato
Walkerton 1 - Trainer
Dave LaCasse
Walkerton 2 - Coach
226-339-7818
Jody LaCasse
Walkerton 2 - Manager
519-901-3982
Ben Rhody
Walkerton 2 - Trainer
Kyle Harrison
West Grey - Head Coach
519-379-0406
Shawn Moyer
West Grey - Coach
519-373-9741
Chad Haggitt
Wingham Blue - Coach
Jamie Morrison
Wingham Blue - Trainer
Brian Bishop
Wingham Yellow - Coach
Nancy Hall-Jupp
Wingham Yellow - Trainer
NICK HABERER
Zurich - Coach
RYAN HEYWOOD
Zurich - Coach
April Eilers
Zurich - Manager
Megan Carnochan
Zurich - Trainer
Stephen Eilers
Zurich - Trainer