Scoreboard, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintLeague Scoreboard
Filter By Association:
Jump To Date:
<< Mar 01Saturday, March 02 2019
40 Games
Mar 03 >>
West Grey Warriors
@
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
5
WNM-CHS4
9:00 AM
3
Mt. Forest Rams
@
Central Perth Predators
5
7
Mt. Forest Rams
@
Central Perth Predators
1
4
Walkerton Capitals
@
Hanover Falcons
6
3
Goderich Sailors
@
Hanover Falcons
2
7
Shallow Lake Lakers
@
Minto Mad Dogs
7
WNH-PRR06
12:00 PM
6
Playdowns
Tweed Hawks
@
West Grey Warriors
4
O-BC-S2-1
12:30 PM
5
Saugeen Shores Storm
@
Kincardine Kinucks
3
4
Minto Mad Dogs
@
TCDMHA Rebels
3
WB-G-A11
1:00 PM
2
Arthur Vipers
@
TCDMHA Rebels
6
0
South Bruce Blades
@
West Grey Warriors
5
4
Playdowns
Listowel Cyclones
@
Penetang Flames
2
O-MB-S2-1
2:05 PM
3
Playdowns
Wingham Ironmen AE
@
Essa AE Eagles
2
O-AAE4/5-S2-2
2:30 PM
5
Drayton Defenders
@
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
3
WNJ-PRR14
2:30 PM
4
Listowel Cyclones
@
Hanover Falcons
6
0
Playdowns
Shallow Lake Lakers
@
West Lorne Comets
3
O-PDD-S1-2
3:00 PM
4
BCH Ice Dogs
@
Mitchell Meteors
2
7
Playdowns
St. George Generals
@
Shallow Lake Lakers
3
5
Playdowns
Wingham Ironmen
@
Brock Township Wild
3
O-AC-S2-2
3:00 PM
4
Kincardine Kinucks
@
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3
2
Playdowns
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@
Minto Mad Dogs
1
O-PC-S2-1
3:30 PM
9
Wingham Ironmen
@
AEMHA Ice Dogs
1
WNH-PRR04
3:30 PM
2
Playdowns
Ilderton Jets
@
Walkerton Capitals
7
O-ACC-S1-3
4:00 PM
2
Playdowns
Ennismore Eagles
@
Saugeen Shores Storm
0
3
Playdowns
Saugeen Shores Storm
@
Newcastle Stars
4
O-AB-S2-1
4:30 PM
0
Playdowns
South Bruce Blades
@
Mariposa Lightning
2
O-MC-S2-4
5:00 PM
4
Playdowns
Tweed Hawks AE
@
BCH Ice Dogs AE
4
O-BAE3/5-S2-1
5:00 PM
1
Playdowns
Listowel Cyclones AE
@
Huntsville Otters AE
1
O-MAE3/5-S2-1
5:10 PM
3
Playdowns
South Huron Sabres
@
Walkerton Capitals
3
O-BCC-S1-2
5:15 PM
4
Walkerton Capitals
@
TCDMHA Rebels
1
3
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@
Goderich Sailors
0
8
Playdowns
Dresden Jr. Kings
@
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
1
O-ADD-S1-1
6:30 PM
2
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@
BCH Ice Dogs
1
2
Mitchell Meteors AE
@
Hanover Falcons AE
3
1
Playdowns
Tavistock Titans
@
Walkerton Capitals
4
O-JBB/B/CC-S1-1
7:00 PM
3
Playdowns
Goderich Sailors
@
Ilderton Jets
4
O-PCC-S1-2
7:00 PM
2
Playdowns
Dresden Jr. Kings
@
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
5
O-BDD-S1-3
7:30 PM
1
Playdowns
Penetang Flames
@
Mitchell Meteors
6
O-BB-S2-1
7:45 PM
3
Drayton Defenders
@
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
6
1
Wingham Ironmen
@
Saugeen Shores Storm
2
12
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 10:15 AM