Bantam, 2013-2014, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam WOAA Lockridge Standings
Jump To:
Jan 11-Mar 16
POOL A
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm651010
TCDMHA Rebels63306
Bruce Peninsula Northstars63306
Walkerton Capitals61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm2Walkerton Capitals0
Feb 15
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm5TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 18
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm7Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 21
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals1Saugeen Shores Storm4
Feb 23
5:30P
TCDMHA Rebels3Saugeen Shores Storm1
Feb 24
8:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5Walkerton Capitals4
Feb 25
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals3TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 28
8:30P
TCDMHA Rebels5Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Mar 01
3:30P
Walkerton Capitals1Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Mar 02
2:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Saugeen Shores Storm6
Mar 03
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels1Walkerton Capitals0
Mar 04
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5TCDMHA Rebels4
Jan 11-Mar 16
POOL B
TeamGPWLTPts
Wingham Ironmen862012
Lucknow Sepoys853010
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders84319
Zurich Thunder83417
South Bruce AE81702
DateVisitorHome
Jan 16
7:00P
Zurich Thunder1Lucknow Sepoys4
Jan 17
7:00P
South Bruce AE5Zurich Thunder7
Jan 23
7:00P
South Bruce AE2Lucknow Sepoys3
Feb 02
5:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Zurich Thunder4
Feb 07
7:30P
Zurich Thunder3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4
Feb 09
4:30P
South Bruce AE0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders10
Feb 09
5:30P
Wingham Ironmen4Zurich Thunder5
Feb 11
7:30P
Zurich Thunder3Wingham Ironmen4
Feb 13
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen1Lucknow Sepoys0
Feb 15
5:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders8South Bruce AE3
Feb 18
7:30P
South Bruce AE3Wingham Ironmen0
Feb 21
7:30P
Lucknow Sepoys0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 22
5:30P
Lucknow Sepoys5South Bruce AE1
Feb 24
8:30P
Lucknow Sepoys2Zurich Thunder0
Feb 25
7:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 26
8:30P
Zurich Thunder4South Bruce AE2
Mar 04
7:30P
Lucknow Sepoys1Wingham Ironmen3
Mar 06
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Lucknow Sepoys5
Mar 07
9:00P
Wingham Ironmen4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 16
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen6South Bruce AE1
Mar 09-Mar 30
Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm33006
Wingham Ironmen30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
8:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 22
6:45P
Wingham Ironmen0Saugeen Shores Storm7
Mar 23
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm6Wingham Ironmen2
Game Data Last Updated: May 28, 3:20 AM, Next Update: Jun 07, 3:20 AM