PeeWee, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPeeWee Local League Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 03-Mar 16
    PW Maroon North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA White851212
    2Tiverton851212
    3Saugeen Shores 284408
    4Hanover 283506
    5Walkerton 181702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    4:30P
    Saugeen Shores 28Hanover 25
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Saugeen Shores 26Walkerton 13
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Tiverton3Hanover 22
    Feb 14
    7:30P
    Walkerton 11AEMHA White3
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Hanover 21Saugeen Shores 27
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Tiverton5Walkerton 10
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Saugeen Shores 21AEMHA White7
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    AEMHA White4Tiverton4
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Tiverton1AEMHA White1
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Walkerton 18Saugeen Shores 22
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Hanover 24Walkerton 12
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Saugeen Shores 21Tiverton7
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Hanover 21Tiverton4
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    AEMHA White4Hanover 20
    Mar 01
    4:45P
    Tiverton3Saugeen Shores 27
    Mar 02
    3:00P
    Walkerton 12Tiverton5
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Hanover 24AEMHA White3
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    AEMHA White9Saugeen Shores 23
    Mar 08
    10:45A
    Walkerton 11Hanover 23
    Mar 09
    12:00P
    AEMHA White2Walkerton 11
  • Feb 03-Mar 16
    PW Maroon South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Forest862012
    2Zurich651010
    3BCH83417
    4Ripley62315
    5Lucknow81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    BCH3Ripley1
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Ripley1Mt. Forest0
    Feb 15
    5:00P
    Lucknow2Zurich7
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Zurich7Lucknow2
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Mt. Forest1BCH0
    Feb 22
    3:15P
    Ripley2Lucknow3
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    BCH0Mt. Forest2
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Mt. Forest3Lucknow2
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Ripley1BCH1
    Feb 24
    7:15P
    Lucknow1Ripley2
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    BCH4Zurich5
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    BCH2Lucknow1
    Mar 01
    3:30P
    Zurich4Mt. Forest6
    Mar 02
    3:00P
    Lucknow1BCH2
    Mar 02
    3:00P
    Mt. Forest2Zurich3
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Mt. Forest7Ripley0
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Zurich2BCH0
    Mar 09
    4:15P
    Lucknow4Mt. Forest7
  • Mar 09-Mar 30
    PW Maroon Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA White63217
    2Mt. Forest62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 16
    1:00P
    Mt. Forest4AEMHA White3
    Mar 19
    7:40P
    AEMHA White3Mt. Forest2
    Mar 23
    3:15P
    AEMHA White1Mt. Forest1
    Mar 26
    8:15P
    Mt. Forest2AEMHA White3
    Mar 30
    3:00P
    AEMHA White1Mt. Forest2
    Mar 31
    7:30P
    Mt. Forest2AEMHA White5
  • Feb 03-Mar 16
    PW Silver North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake871014
    2Kincardine871014
    3South Bruce LL83506
    4Saugeen Shores 183506
    5West Grey LL80800
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    7:00P
    West Grey LL1South Bruce LL2
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Saugeen Shores 13Shallow Lake11
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    South Bruce LL4West Grey LL1
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores 13South Bruce LL7
    Feb 15
    2:30P
    Shallow Lake3Kincardine6
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    West Grey LL3Saugeen Shores 15
    Feb 16
    10:30A
    South Bruce LL5Kincardine6
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Shallow Lake4Saugeen Shores 13
    Feb 19
    6:45P
    Kincardine4Saugeen Shores 12
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Saugeen Shores 13Kincardine9
    Feb 22
    11:15A
    West Grey LL1Kincardine4
    Feb 22
    3:15P
    South Bruce LL1Shallow Lake6
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    Kincardine6West Grey LL1
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Shallow Lake3South Bruce LL1
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    South Bruce LL3Saugeen Shores 14
    Mar 01
    3:15P
    Kincardine1Shallow Lake5
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Saugeen Shores 16West Grey LL2
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Kincardine8South Bruce LL2
    Mar 08
    3:15P
    West Grey LL0Shallow Lake6
    Mar 09
    4:00P
    Shallow Lake7West Grey LL0
  • Feb 03-Mar 16
    PW Silver South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milverton871014
    2Walkerton 2861113
    3Wingham72415
    4Goderich50411
    5Listowel60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Goderich1Milverton6
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Wingham3Walkerton 26
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    Listowel1Walkerton 27
    Feb 09
    5:15P
    Milverton3Wingham2
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Wingham3Listowel3
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Listowel3Milverton5
    Feb 15
    12:00P
    Milverton2Walkerton 21
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Wingham7Goderich3
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Walkerton 22Goderich2
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Milverton10Listowel1
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    ListowelGoderich
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Wingham2Milverton4
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Goderich1Walkerton 27
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Milverton6Goderich3
    Feb 23
    5:15P
    Listowel1Wingham3
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Walkerton 25Listowel1
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Walkerton 23Milverton2
    Mar 02
    5:15P
    Walkerton 24Wingham2
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    GoderichListowel
    Mar 09
    5:15P
    GoderichWingham
  • Mar 09-Mar 30
    PW Silver Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake32104
    2Walkerton 231202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    Shallow Lake3Walkerton 24
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    Walkerton 21Shallow Lake2
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    Walkerton 22Shallow Lake4
  • Feb 03-Mar 16
    PW White North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA Red862012
    2TCDMHA862012
    3Hanover 184408
    4Saugeen Shores 384408
    5Bruce Peninsula80800
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    TCDMHA3Hanover 14
    Feb 11
    6:00P
    AEMHA Red8TCDMHA3
    Feb 12
    6:45P
    TCDMHA4Saugeen Shores 31
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Bruce Peninsula1AEMHA Red7
    Feb 15
    2:15P
    AEMHA Red2Saugeen Shores 33
    Feb 15
    3:00P
    Bruce Peninsula4TCDMHA11
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Saugeen Shores 35Bruce Peninsula3
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    AEMHA Red8Bruce Peninsula1
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    AEMHA Red2Hanover 11
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Hanover 14Bruce Peninsula3
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    Saugeen Shores 32AEMHA Red3
    Mar 01
    9:30A
    Hanover 11AEMHA Red4
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Saugeen Shores 30TCDMHA8
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Bruce Peninsula2Hanover 14
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    TCDMHA5Bruce Peninsula0
    Mar 05
    6:45P
    Hanover 13Saugeen Shores 34
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    TCDMHA7AEMHA Red6
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Saugeen Shores 31Hanover 13
    Mar 08
    1:15P
    Bruce Peninsula4Saugeen Shores 35
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    Hanover 16TCDMHA9
  • Feb 03-Mar 16
    PW White South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell870115
    2Seaforth861113
    3Drayton84408
    4Blyth-Brussels81702
    5Minto81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Minto4Drayton10
    Feb 11
    8:10P
    Seaforth3Minto2
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels3Drayton5
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Blyth-Brussels2Seaforth8
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Seaforth4Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 16
    7:45P
    Minto0Mitchell4
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Mitchell4Drayton1
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    Mitchell8Blyth-Brussels1
    Feb 23
    7:20P
    Seaforth4Mitchell4
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Drayton5Blyth-Brussels3
    Feb 26
    7:40P
    Drayton4Minto1
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Minto1Seaforth5
    Mar 01
    12:30P
    Minto1Blyth-Brussels5
    Mar 01
    5:00P
    Mitchell5Seaforth3
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Drayton1Mitchell2
    Mar 04
    8:10P
    Blyth-Brussels3Minto5
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Drayton2Seaforth4
    Mar 08
    10:30A
    Seaforth4Drayton3
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Mitchell10Minto1
    Mar 09
    7:45P
    Blyth-Brussels0Mitchell3
  • Mar 09-Mar 30
    PW White Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell22004
    2AEMHA Red20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Mitchell7AEMHA Red2
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    AEMHA Red3Mitchell7
       
  • Feb 03-Mar 30
    Pee Wee Elite
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tiverton650111
    2Zurich63217
    3Milverton62404
    4Ripley61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    Milverton3Zurich5
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Milverton2Ripley1
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    Zurich1Tiverton1
    Mar 13
    7:00P
    Tiverton2Ripley1
    Mar 14
    7:30P
    Zurich2Milverton5
    Mar 16
    3:00P
    Milverton3Tiverton5
    Mar 17
    7:30P
    Ripley1Zurich5
    Mar 20
    7:00P
    Zurich4Ripley3
    Mar 21
    7:30P
    Tiverton5Milverton1
    Mar 22
    5:00P
    Tiverton4Zurich3
    Mar 23
    6:00P
    Ripley0Tiverton3
    Mar 28
    7:30P
    Ripley5Milverton2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LLP-SN-16Feb 057:00 PMWest Grey LL1-2South Bruce LLMildmay Carrick Recr
LLP-WS-6Feb 067:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-10Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LLP-SS-11Feb 077:30 PMGoderich Sailors1-6Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-SS-14Feb 078:00 PMWingham Ironmen3-6Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LLP-SS-16Feb 0812:00 PMListowel Cyclones1-7Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LLP-SN-10Feb 083:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 13-11Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-MN-6Feb 084:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 28-5Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-E-12Feb 085:00 PMMilverton Drives3-5Zurich ThunderZurich
LLP-WN-9Feb 087:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels3-4Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-MN-18Feb 0912:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 26-3Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LLP-SN-20Feb 093:30 PMSouth Bruce LL4-1West Grey LLNormanby Arena
LLP-SS-20Feb 095:15 PMMilverton Drives3-2Wingham IronmenWingham
LLP-WN-18Feb 116:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Red8-3TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLP-WS-12Feb 118:10 PMSeaforth Stars3-2Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LLP-WN-14Feb 126:45 PMTCDMHA Rebels4-1Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LLP-SN-14Feb 127:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 13-7South Bruce LLTeeswater Arena
LLP-MS-13Feb 137:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-1Ripley WolvesRipley
LLP-WS-5Feb 137:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-5Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LLP-SS-6Feb 138:00 PMWingham Ironmen3-3Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
LLP-MN-8Feb 146:00 PMTiverton Thunder3-2Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-WN-2Feb 146:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars1-7AEMHA Ice Dogs RedChesley
LLP-SS-10Feb 146:30 PMListowel Cyclones3-5Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-WS-17Feb 146:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-8Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-MN-3Feb 147:30 PMWalkerton Capitals 11-3AEMHA Ice Dogs WhiteChesley
LLP-SS-13Feb 1512:00 PMMilverton Drives2-1Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LLP-WN-15Feb 152:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Red2-3Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LLP-SN-4Feb 152:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-6Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LLP-WN-19Feb 153:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars4-11TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLP-MS-11Feb 153:30 PMRipley Wolves1-0Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-SN-8Feb 153:30 PMWest Grey LL3-5Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLP-SS-3Feb 153:30 PMWingham Ironmen7-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LLP-MN-11Feb 154:30 PMHanover Falcons 21-7Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LLP-MS-18Feb 155:00 PMLucknow Sepoys2-7Zurich ThunderZurich
LLP-SN-2Feb 1610:30 AMSouth Bruce LL5-6Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LLP-MN-20Feb 1612:00 PMTiverton Thunder5-0Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LLP-MS-8Feb 161:00 PMZurich Thunder7-2Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
LLP-MN-1Feb 162:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 21-7AEMHA Ice Dogs WhitePaisley Arena
LLP-SN-6Feb 162:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-3Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LLP-MS-4Feb 163:00 PMMt. Forest Rams1-0BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LLP-WN-8Feb 163:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 35-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLP-SS-1Feb 165:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 22-2Goderich SailorsMemorial
LLP-WS-3Feb 167:30 PMSeaforth Stars4-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LLP-WS-15Feb 167:45 PMMinto Mad Dogs0-4Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLP-MN-16Feb 186:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White4-4Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-SN-5Feb 196:45 PMKincardine Kinucks4-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLP-WN-7Feb 206:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Red8-1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLP-WS-7Feb 207:00 PMMitchell Meteors4-1Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LLP-SN-1Feb 207:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 13-9Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LLP-SS-5Feb 208:00 PMMilverton Drives10-1Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
LLP-SS-2Feb 216:30 PMListowel Cyclones Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LLP-MN-2Feb 217:30 PMTiverton Thunder1-1AEMHA Ice Dogs WhiteChesley
LLP-SS-9Feb 217:30 PMWingham Ironmen2-4Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-SN-3Feb 2211:15 AMWest Grey LL1-4Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LLP-SS-15Feb 2212:00 PMGoderich Sailors1-7Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LLP-MN-9Feb 221:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 18-2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LLP-MS-7Feb 223:15 PMRipley Wolves2-3Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
LLP-SN-11Feb 223:15 PMSouth Bruce LL1-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-MS-9Feb 223:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs0-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-WS-2Feb 223:30 PMMitchell Meteors8-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LLP-WN-11Feb 227:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Red2-1Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-MN-19Feb 2312:00 PMHanover Falcons 24-2Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LLP-MS-6Feb 231:00 PMMt. Forest Rams3-2Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
LLP-MN-13Feb 233:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 21-7Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-MS-2Feb 233:00 PMRipley Wolves1-1BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LLP-WN-5Feb 233:00 PMHanover Falcons 14-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLP-SN-17Feb 233:30 PMKincardine Kinucks6-1West Grey LLNormanby Arena
LLP-WN-1Feb 233:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 32-3AEMHA Ice Dogs RedPaisley Arena
LLP-SN-15Feb 235:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-1South Bruce LLMildmay Carrick Recr
LLP-SS-4Feb 235:00 PMMilverton Drives6-3Goderich SailorsMemorial
LLP-SS-19Feb 235:15 PMListowel Cyclones1-3Wingham IronmenWingham
LLP-WS-16Feb 237:20 PMSeaforth Stars4-4Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLP-WS-1Feb 237:30 PMDrayton Defenders5-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LLP-MS-14Feb 247:15 PMLucknow Sepoys1-2Ripley WolvesRipley
LLP-MS-17Feb 247:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs4-5Zurich ThunderZurich
LLP-MN-14Feb 256:30 PMHanover Falcons 21-4Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-SS-8Feb 266:30 PMWalkerton Capitals 25-1Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
LLP-WS-10Feb 267:40 PMDrayton Defenders4-1Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LLP-WS-19Feb 286:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-5Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-SS-12Feb 287:30 PMWalkerton Capitals 23-2Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-MS-5Feb 288:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs2-1Lucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
LLP-WN-4Mar 019:30 AMHanover Falcons 11-4AEMHA Ice Dogs RedChesley
LLP-WS-4Mar 0112:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LLP-SN-7Mar 011:00 PMSouth Bruce LL3-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLP-WN-17Mar 013:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 30-8TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLP-SN-9Mar 013:15 PMKincardine Kinucks1-5Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-MS-12Mar 013:30 PMZurich Thunder4-6Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-MN-5Mar 014:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White4-0Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-MN-10Mar 014:45 PMTiverton Thunder3-7Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LLP-WS-20Mar 015:00 PMMitchell Meteors5-3Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-WN-10Mar 016:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-4Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-MN-15Mar 023:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 12-5Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-MS-1Mar 023:00 PMLucknow Sepoys1-2BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LLP-MS-19Mar 023:00 PMMt. Forest Rams2-3Zurich ThunderZurich
LLP-SN-18Mar 024:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 16-2West Grey LLDurham CC
LLP-SS-17Mar 025:15 PMWalkerton Capitals 24-2Wingham IronmenWingham
LLP-MS-15Mar 037:00 PMMt. Forest Rams7-0Ripley WolvesRipley
LLP-SS-7Mar 047:30 PMGoderich Sailors Listowel CyclonesListowel Arena
LLP-WN-6Mar 047:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels5-0Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LLP-WS-14Mar 048:00 PMDrayton Defenders1-2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLP-WS-9Mar 048:10 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-5Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LLP-WN-13Mar 056:45 PMHanover Falcons 13-4Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LLP-MS-3Mar 057:00 PMZurich Thunder2-0BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LLP-SN-13Mar 057:00 PMKincardine Kinucks8-2South Bruce LLMildmay Carrick Recr
LLP-WN-3Mar 057:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels7-6AEMHA Ice Dogs RedTara CC
LLP-E-6Mar 067:00 PMMilverton Drives2-1Ripley WolvesRipley
LLP-MN-4Mar 067:00 PMHanover Falcons 24-3AEMHA Ice Dogs WhiteTara CC
LLP-WN-12Mar 076:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 31-3Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-MN-12Mar 076:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White9-3Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LLP-WS-18Mar 077:00 PMDrayton Defenders2-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-WS-8Mar 0810:30 AMSeaforth Stars4-3Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LLP-MN-7Mar 0810:45 AMWalkerton Capitals 11-3Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LLP-WN-16Mar 081:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars4-5Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LLP-WN-20Mar 083:00 PMHanover Falcons 16-9TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLP-SN-12Mar 083:15 PMWest Grey LL0-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-WS-11Mar 086:30 PMMitchell Meteors10-1Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LLP-MN-17Mar 0912:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White2-1Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LLP-E-7Mar 093:00 PMZurich Thunder1-1Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-SN-19Mar 094:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers7-0West Grey LLDurham CC
LLP-MS-10Mar 094:15 PMLucknow Sepoys4-7Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-SS-18Mar 095:15 PMGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
LLP-WS-13Mar 097:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders0-3Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLP-E-5Mar 137:00 PMTiverton Thunder2-1Ripley WolvesRipley
LLP-E-1Mar 147:30 PMZurich Thunder2-5Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-M-F1Mar 161:00 PMMt. Forest Rams4-3AEMHA Ice Dogs WhiteTara CC
LLP-E-9Mar 163:00 PMMilverton Drives3-5Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-E-11Mar 177:30 PMRipley Wolves1-5Zurich ThunderZurich
LLP-W-F1Mar 197:00 PMMitchell Meteors7-2AEMHA Ice Dogs RedTara CC
LLP-M-F2Mar 197:40 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White3-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-E-4Mar 207:00 PMZurich Thunder4-3Ripley WolvesRipley
LLP-E-2Mar 217:30 PMTiverton Thunder5-1Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-E-10Mar 225:00 PMTiverton Thunder4-3Zurich ThunderZurich
LLP-M-F4Mar 233:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White1-1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-E-8Mar 236:00 PMRipley Wolves0-3Tiverton ThunderTiverton Arena
LLP-S-F2Mar 236:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-4Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LLP-W-F2Mar 237:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Red3-7Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLP-S-F1Mar 247:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 21-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-M-F3Mar 268:15 PMMt. Forest Rams2-3AEMHA Ice Dogs WhiteTara CC
LLP-S-F3Mar 277:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 22-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-E-3Mar 287:30 PMRipley Wolves5-2Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
LLP-M-F5Mar 303:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs White1-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLP-M-F6Mar 317:30 PMMt. Forest Rams2-5AEMHA Ice Dogs WhiteTara CC
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 23, 3:03 AM.
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(1,398 per day)
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 11:44 AM