Midget, 2014-2015, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMidget WOAA Neilson Standings
Jump To:
Jan 08-Mar 10
Neilson Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
Elma-Logan Wildcats651010
Lucknow Sepoys64208
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE63306
Goderich Sailors AE60600
DateVisitorHome
Jan 23
8:00P
Lucknow Sepoys1Elma-Logan Wildcats7
Jan 25
6:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats1Lucknow Sepoys3
Feb 09
9:00P
Goderich Sailors AE1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE3
Feb 15
4:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats10Goderich Sailors AE2
Feb 19
7:45P
Goderich Sailors AE5Elma-Logan Wildcats8
Feb 23
9:00P
Lucknow Sepoys1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE4
Feb 26
7:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE3Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 02
8:30P
Goderich Sailors AE3Lucknow Sepoys4
Mar 02
9:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE1
Mar 05
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE8Goderich Sailors AE4
Mar 08
6:00P
Lucknow Sepoys6Goderich Sailors AE3
Mar 09
8:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE0Lucknow Sepoys3
Jan 08-Mar 10
Neilson Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
Listowel Cyclones AE651010
Kincardine Kinucks AE63306
Shallow Lake Lakers62404
South Bruce AE62404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
6:30P
South Bruce AE0Listowel Cyclones AE2
Feb 05
8:30P
Kincardine Kinucks AE6Shallow Lake Lakers4
Feb 15
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks AE2South Bruce AE0
Feb 22
7:30P
South Bruce AE3Kincardine Kinucks AE1
Feb 28
8:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Kincardine Kinucks AE4
Mar 01
5:25P
Kincardine Kinucks AE1Listowel Cyclones AE4
Mar 01
8:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3South Bruce AE2
Mar 03
9:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE5South Bruce AE0
Mar 05
8:30P
South Bruce AE4Shallow Lake Lakers2
Mar 07
3:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE2Kincardine Kinucks AE1
Mar 07
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones AE3Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 08
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Listowel Cyclones AE4
Mar 08-Mar 29
Neilson Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Elma-Logan Wildcats22004
Listowel Cyclones AE20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE4Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 24
6:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Listowel Cyclones AE2
   
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 3:38 AM, Next Update: Aug 21, 3:38 AM