Midget, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMidget WOAA Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Lockridge Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake43106
    2Mt. Forest42115
    3Walkerton AE40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    8:30P
    Walkerton AE2Shallow Lake10
    Feb 19
    9:00P
    Walkerton AE3Mt. Forest7
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    Mt. Forest8Shallow Lake4
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Shallow Lake12Walkerton AE2
    Mar 05
    4:30P
    Shallow Lake7Mt. Forest0
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Mt. Forest3Walkerton AE3
  • Jan 01-Mar 06
    Lockridge Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Zurich64208
    2Listowel AE63217
    3Goderich AE63306
    4Kincardine AE61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    Kincardine AE2Zurich3
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    Goderich AE1Zurich4
    Feb 25
    8:30P
    Kincardine AE3Goderich AE5
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Zurich3Kincardine AE4
    Feb 29
    7:30P
    Zurich6Goderich AE4
    Feb 29
    9:15P
    Kincardine AE1Listowel AE8
    Mar 02
    7:30P
    Listowel AE4Zurich1
    Mar 03
    8:30P
    Listowel AE2Goderich AE4
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Listowel AE3Kincardine AE3
    Mar 07
    9:30P
    Goderich AE5Kincardine AE3
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Goderich AE2Listowel AE4
    Mar 16
    7:30P
    Zurich6Listowel AE5
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Lockridge Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake22004
    2Zurich20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    8:00P
    Shallow Lake4Zurich3
    Mar 20
    5:00P
    Zurich1Shallow Lake3
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
W-M-L-A9Feb 118:30 PMWalkerton Capitals AE2-10Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-M-L-B11Feb 177:30 PMKincardine Kinucks AE2-3Zurich ThunderZurich
W-M-L-A6Feb 199:00 PMWalkerton Capitals AE3-7Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-M-L-B10Feb 247:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE1-4Zurich ThunderZurich
W-M-L-B1Feb 258:30 PMKincardine Kinucks AE3-5Goderich Sailors AEGoderich MRC
W-M-L-A8Feb 277:30 PMMt. Forest Rams8-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-M-L-A12Feb 286:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers12-2Walkerton Capitals AEWalkerton
W-M-L-B6Feb 287:30 PMZurich Thunder3-4Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
W-M-L-B3Feb 297:30 PMZurich Thunder6-4Goderich Sailors AEGoderich MRC
W-M-L-B8Feb 299:15 PMKincardine Kinucks AE1-8Listowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
W-M-L-B12Mar 027:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE4-1Zurich ThunderZurich
W-M-L-B2Mar 038:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE2-4Goderich Sailors AEGoderich MRC
W-M-L-A5Mar 054:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers7-0Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-M-L-A11Mar 066:30 PMMt. Forest Rams3-3Walkerton Capitals AEWalkerton
W-M-L-B5Mar 067:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE3-3Kincardine Kinucks AERipley
W-M-L-B4Mar 079:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE5-3Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
W-M-L-B7Mar 106:30 PMGoderich Sailors AE2-4Listowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
W-M-L-B9Mar 167:30 PMZurich Thunder6-5Listowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
W-M-LF2Mar 198:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-3Zurich ThunderZurich
W-M-LF1Mar 205:00 PMZurich Thunder1-3Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 18, 1:23 AM, Next Update: Sep 28, 1:23 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 7:20 PM