Atom, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim A

    https://gbmhl.ca/Rounds/20655/2018-2019_Atom_C_Playdowns/

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgian Shores00000
    1Stayner00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wingham33006
    2West Grey30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    10:00A
    Wingham4West Grey2
    Jan 13
    3:00P
    West Grey1Wingham5
    Jan 16
    6:00P
    Wingham4West Grey1
  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Minto33006
    2Seaforth30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    6:45P
    Minto7Seaforth2
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Seaforth1Minto7
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Minto12Seaforth1
  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce53206
    2Blyth-Brussels52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    12:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3South Bruce2
    Jan 18
    6:30P
    South Bruce4Blyth-Brussels5
    Jan 19
    2:00P
    Blyth-Brussels4South Bruce7
    Jan 25
    6:30P
    South Bruce7Blyth-Brussels1
    Jan 27
    4:45P
    Blyth-Brussels1South Bruce4
  • Jan 01-Feb 11
    Prelim E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wingham33006
    2Georgian Shores30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    Georgian Shores1Wingham6
    Feb 03
    2:00P
    Wingham4Georgian Shores0
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Wingham1Georgian Shores0
  • Jan 01-Feb 11
    Prelim F
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce43106
    2Minto41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    South Bruce1Minto4
    Feb 03
    4:30P
    Minto0South Bruce5
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    South Bruce2Minto1
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Minto1South Bruce2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AT-C-PB1Jan 1210:00 AMWingham Ironmen4-2West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
O-AT-C-PD2Jan 1312:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-AT-C-PB2Jan 133:00 PMWest Grey Warriors1-5Wingham IronmenWingham
O-AT-C-PC2Jan 146:45 PMMinto Mad Dogs7-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-AT-C-PC1Jan 156:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-7Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-AT-C-PB3Jan 166:00 PMWingham Ironmen4-1West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-AT-C-PD1Jan 186:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-AT-C-PD4Jan 192:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-7South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-AT-C-PC4Jan 193:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs12-1Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-AT-C-PD3Jan 256:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades7-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-AT-C-PD6Jan 274:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-4South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-A-C-PF1Jan 296:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-A-C-PE2Feb 025:30 PMGeorgian Shores Lightning1-6Wingham IronmenWingham
O-A-C-PE1Feb 032:00 PMWingham Ironmen4-0Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
O-A-C-PF2Feb 034:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs0-5South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-A-C-PF3Feb 046:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-1Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
O-A-C-PF4Feb 066:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-A-C-PE3Feb 093:00 PMWingham Ironmen1-0Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 20, 6:27 PM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 6:30 PM