Atom, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Prelim B (Jan 01-Jan 28)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Wingham Ironmen330061.0001340.7653-0-0WON 3
2West Grey Warriors303000.0004130.2350-3-0LOST 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AT-C-PB1Jan 1210:00 AMWingham4-2West GreyDurham CC
O-AT-C-PB2Jan 133:00 PMWest Grey1-5WinghamWingham
O-AT-C-PB3Jan 166:00 PMWingham4-1West GreyNormanby Arena
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AT-C-PB1Jan 1210:00 AMWingham Ironmen4-2West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
O-AT-C-PD2Jan 1312:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-AT-C-PB2Jan 133:00 PMWest Grey Warriors1-5Wingham IronmenWingham
O-AT-C-PC2Jan 146:45 PMMinto Mad Dogs7-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-AT-C-PC1Jan 156:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-7Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-AT-C-PB3Jan 166:00 PMWingham Ironmen4-1West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-AT-C-PD1Jan 186:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-AT-C-PD4Jan 192:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-7South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-AT-C-PC4Jan 193:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs12-1Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-AT-C-PD3Jan 256:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades7-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-AT-C-PD6Jan 274:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-4South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-A-C-PF1Jan 296:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-A-C-PE2Feb 025:30 PMGeorgian Shores Lightning1-6Wingham IronmenWingham
O-A-C-PE1Feb 032:00 PMWingham Ironmen4-0Georgian Shores LightningThornbury
O-A-C-PF2Feb 034:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs0-5South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-A-C-PF3Feb 046:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-1Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
O-A-C-PF4Feb 066:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs1-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-A-C-PE3Feb 093:00 PMWingham Ironmen1-0Georgian Shores LightningMeaford
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 09, 2:36 AM, Next Update: Jul 19, 2:36 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 4:35 PM