PeeWee, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPeeWee C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim A

    https://gbmhl.ca/Rounds/20652/2018-2019_PeeWee_C_Playdowns/

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgian Shores00000
    1Stayner00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce33006
    2Wingham30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    7:15P
    South Bruce6Wingham1
    Jan 16
    6:30P
    Wingham0South Bruce10
    Jan 17
    7:15P
    South Bruce8Wingham0
  • Jan 01-Jan 28
    Prelim C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Minto33006
    2Blyth-Brussels30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels0Minto10
    Jan 16
    7:30P
    Minto5Blyth-Brussels1
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Minto8Blyth-Brussels1
  • Jan 01-Feb 11
    Prelim D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stayner33006
    2West Grey30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    1:30P
    West Grey3Stayner4
    Jan 27
    12:30P
    Stayner3West Grey0
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Stayner3West Grey1
  • Jan 01-Feb 11
    Prelim E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Minto33006
    2South Bruce30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    2:10P
    South Bruce5Minto8
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Minto5South Bruce3
    Feb 03
    3:30P
    South Bruce2Minto9
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-C-PB2Jan 107:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades6-1Wingham IronmenWingham
O-P-C-PC2Jan 147:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders0-10Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-P-C-PB1Jan 166:30 PMWingham Ironmen0-10South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-P-C-PC1Jan 167:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs5-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
O-P-C-PB6Jan 177:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades8-0Wingham IronmenWingham
O-P-C-PC3Jan 193:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs8-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-P-C-PD1Jan 261:30 PMWest Grey Warriors3-4Stayner CyclonesStayner
O-P-C-PE1Jan 262:10 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-8Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-P-C-PD2Jan 2712:30 PMStayner Cyclones3-0West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-P-C-PE2Feb 016:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs5-3South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-P-C-PE3Feb 033:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-9Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
O-P-C-PD4Feb 066:30 PMStayner Cyclones3-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 20, 6:44 PM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 6:46 PM