Atom, 2018-2019, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Neilson Standings
Jump To:
Jan 01-Mar 11
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors AE640210
Wingham Ironmen AE64208
Listowel Cyclones AE62315
Seaforth Stars60511
DateVisitorHome
Jan 26
12:00P
Seaforth Stars1Listowel Cyclones AE3
Jan 27
5:50P
Seaforth Stars0Mitchell Meteors AE6
Jan 29
6:15P
Listowel Cyclones AE0Wingham Ironmen AE3
Feb 02
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors AE3Seaforth Stars3
Feb 05
6:15P
Seaforth Stars2Wingham Ironmen AE3
Feb 09
12:00P
Mitchell Meteors AE1Listowel Cyclones AE1
Feb 16
3:45P
Listowel Cyclones AE1Mitchell Meteors AE8
Feb 23
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE6Seaforth Stars0
Feb 26
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen AE4Listowel Cyclones AE0
Mar 04
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen AE2Seaforth Stars1
Mar 05
7:15P
Mitchell Meteors AE4Wingham Ironmen AE1
Mar 08
6:50P
Wingham Ironmen AE3Mitchell Meteors AE4
Jan 01-Mar 11
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE651010
Kincardine Kinucks AE63306
Bruce Peninsula Northstars63306
Howick Hornets61502
DateVisitorHome
Jan 23
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks AE3Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4
Jan 27
12:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE3
Feb 02
2:00P
Howick Hornets1Bruce Peninsula Northstars7
Feb 02
4:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE5Kincardine Kinucks AE2
Feb 10
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Howick Hornets4
Feb 17
2:00P
Kincardine Kinucks AE8Howick Hornets2
Feb 23
11:00A
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2Bruce Peninsula Northstars4
Feb 24
2:45P
Howick Hornets4Kincardine Kinucks AE7
Feb 27
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4Howick Hornets2
Mar 06
6:00P
Howick Hornets2Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE8
Mar 09
3:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Kincardine Kinucks AE5
Mar 10
4:30P
Kincardine Kinucks AE2Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Jan 01-Apr 07
Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors AE22004
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE0Mitchell Meteors AE1
Mar 20
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors AE3Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2
   
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 2:39 AM, Next Update: Aug 21, 2:39 AM