Pee Wee, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPee Wee Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 11
    POOL A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell63217
    2Huron-Bruce63217
    3BCH63217
    4Goderich61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    11:00A
    Huron-Bruce1Goderich0
    Jan 18
    6:30P
    BCH3Huron-Bruce1
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    Huron-Bruce3BCH0
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    Goderich1Huron-Bruce1
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Mitchell4Goderich7
    Feb 05
    6:40P
    Goderich1Mitchell5
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Mitchell5Huron-Bruce2
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    BCH7Goderich0
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    Goderich2BCH4
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Huron-Bruce1Mitchell0
    Mar 09
    7:30P
    Mitchell3BCH3
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    BCH4Mitchell5
  • Jan 09-Mar 11
    POOL B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey651010
    2Kincardine64208
    3Saugeen Shores63306
    4Hanover60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    11:00A
    Kincardine10Hanover1
    Jan 25
    12:00P
    West Grey6Saugeen Shores1
    Feb 05
    7:30P
    Kincardine3Saugeen Shores5
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Hanover1Kincardine8
    Feb 16
    11:30A
    Hanover0West Grey7
    Feb 22
    2:40P
    West Grey11Hanover0
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores10Hanover1
    Mar 01
    12:00P
    Kincardine5West Grey1
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    Saugeen Shores1Kincardine3
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores3West Grey5
    Mar 08
    11:30A
    West Grey1Kincardine0
    Mar 11
    7:30P
    Hanover0Saugeen Shores5
  • Jan 09-Mar 29
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PLA05Jan 1211:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PLA07Jan 186:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PLB01Jan 1911:00 AMKincardine Kinucks10-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PLA02Jan 207:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-0BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PLB09Jan 2512:00 PMWest Grey Warriors6-1Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PLA08Jan 287:30 PMGoderich Sailors1-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PLA06Jan 317:30 PMMitchell Meteors4-7Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PLA11Feb 056:40 PMGoderich Sailors1-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
PLB08Feb 057:30 PMKincardine Kinucks3-5Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PLA09Feb 077:00 PMMitchell Meteors5-2Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PLA04Feb 085:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs7-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PLA01Feb 091:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-4BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
PLB04Feb 154:30 PMHanover Falcons1-8Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PLB10Feb 1611:30 AMHanover Falcons0-7West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PLB03Feb 222:40 PMWest Grey Warriors11-0Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PLB02Feb 257:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm10-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PLA12Feb 267:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-0Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
PLB11Mar 0112:00 PMKincardine Kinucks5-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PLB05Mar 036:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm1-3Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
PLB12Mar 047:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm3-5West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
PLB06Mar 0811:30 AMWest Grey Warriors1-0Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PLA03Mar 097:30 PMMitchell Meteors3-3BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PLA10Mar 107:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs4-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
PLB07Mar 117:30 PMHanover Falcons0-5Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 01, 2:32 AM, Next Update: Jun 11, 2:32 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 12:36 AM