Atom, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Neilson Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 08
    POOL A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey651010
    2Mitchell AE64208
    3Kincardine AE63306
    4Minto AE60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    12:30P
    Kincardine AE4West Grey7
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Minto AE1West Grey11
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    West Grey5Minto AE0
    Feb 16
    10:45A
    Mitchell AE3West Grey5
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    West Grey4Kincardine AE3
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Minto AE1Kincardine AE7
    Feb 29
    3:15P
    West Grey2Mitchell AE3
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Mitchell AE6Minto AE0
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Kincardine AE4Minto AE0
    Mar 04
    6:45P
    Kincardine AE1Mitchell AE3
    Mar 07
    3:30P
    Mitchell AE1Kincardine AE3
    Mar 08
    4:30P
    Minto AE0Mitchell AE5
  • Jan 09-Mar 08
    POOL B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH AE64119
    2Saugeen Shores AE62315
    3Listowel AE62404
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 30
    7:30P
    Listowel AE0BCH AE1
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    Listowel AE4Saugeen Shores AE3
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    BCH AE5Listowel AE1
    Feb 09
    4:15P
    BCH AE0Saugeen Shores AE1
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    BCH AE5Listowel AE1
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Saugeen Shores AE4Listowel AE1
    Feb 21
    6:15P
    Listowel AE4Saugeen Shores AE1
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores AE0BCH AE0
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    BCH AE4Saugeen Shores AE1
  • Jan 09-Mar 29
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH AE00000
    1West Grey00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ANA10Jan 2612:30 PMKincardine Kinucks AE4-7West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
ANB1Jan 307:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE0-1BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
ANB8Feb 025:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE4-3Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
ANB4Feb 046:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE5-1Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
ANA11Feb 056:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs AE1-11West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
ANB7Feb 094:15 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE0-1Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
ANB6Feb 116:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE5-1Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
ANA06Feb 136:30 PMWest Grey Warriors5-0Minto Mad Dogs AEPalmerston Arena
ANA12Feb 1610:45 AMMitchell Meteors AE3-5West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
ANB5Feb 164:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE4-1Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
ANA03Feb 197:00 PMWest Grey Warriors4-3Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
ANB9Feb 216:15 PMListowel Cyclones AE4-1Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
ANB2Feb 247:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE0-0BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
ANA01Feb 267:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs AE1-7Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
ANA09Feb 293:15 PMWest Grey Warriors2-3 OTMitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
ANA05Mar 026:30 PMMitchell Meteors AE6-0Minto Mad Dogs AEHarriston CC
ANA04Mar 036:30 PMKincardine Kinucks AE4-0Minto Mad Dogs AEPalmerston Arena
ANB3Mar 037:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE4-1Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
ANA07Mar 046:45 PMKincardine Kinucks AE1-3Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
ANA02Mar 073:30 PMMitchell Meteors AE1-3Kincardine Kinucks AETiverton Arena
ANA08Mar 084:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs AE0-5Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 01, 2:32 AM, Next Update: Jun 11, 2:32 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 1:59 AM