Bantam, 2019-2020, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 2962113
Hanover Falcons962113
AEMHA Ice Dogs963012
Saugeen Shores Storm 193517
Walkerton Capitals92615
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red71602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals5AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 13
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals4Saugeen Shores Storm 14
Feb 15
1:20P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red1Hanover Falcons5
Feb 15
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 210Walkerton Capitals5
Feb 16
7:00P
Hanover Falcons1Saugeen Shores Storm 25
Feb 20
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red1
Feb 21
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals2Saugeen Shores Storm 24
Feb 22
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23AEMHA Ice Dogs7
Feb 22
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 12Hanover Falcons1
Feb 23
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs3Saugeen Shores Storm 21
Feb 26
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 29
3:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red0Saugeen Shores Storm 17
Feb 29
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Hanover Falcons1
Mar 01
7:30P
Hanover Falcons3AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Mar 02
7:30P
Hanover Falcons4Saugeen Shores Storm 13
Mar 03
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs0Hanover Falcons5
Mar 05
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals0Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2
Mar 05
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Mar 06
8:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs3Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red0
Mar 06
8:00P
Hanover Falcons3Walkerton Capitals1
Mar 07
2:50P
Walkerton Capitals3Hanover Falcons4
Mar 07
4:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 24Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red1
Mar 08
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red0Saugeen Shores Storm 27
Mar 09
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 12Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 10
9:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Walkerton Capitals0
Mar 12
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Saugeen Shores Storm 13
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Central Perth Predators1073014
Mitchell Meteors1073014
Goderich Sailors953111
Wingham Ironmen94508
Drayton Defenders82515
BCH Ice Dogs 2102804
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
8:45P
Goderich Sailors2Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 15
5:00P
Goderich Sailors2BCH Ice Dogs 20
Feb 15
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Mitchell Meteors7
Feb 16
8:00P
Goderich Sailors3Mitchell Meteors2
Feb 17
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 23Central Perth Predators2
Feb 18
8:00P
Central Perth Predators0Goderich Sailors3
Feb 19
8:30P
Wingham Ironmen7Drayton Defenders4
Feb 20
8:45P
Mitchell Meteors5Wingham Ironmen6
Feb 22
5:00P
Drayton Defenders4BCH Ice Dogs 20
Feb 23
7:45P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Wingham Ironmen7
Feb 24
7:00P
Drayton Defenders3Central Perth Predators5
Feb 25
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 20Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 29
4:00P
Wingham Ironmen4BCH Ice Dogs 29
Feb 29
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors4Goderich Sailors2
Mar 01
5:45P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Drayton Defenders5
Mar 01
8:00P
Central Perth Predators2Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 02
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen0Central Perth Predators2
Mar 03
7:30P
Drayton Defenders1Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 03
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Goderich Sailors6
Mar 06
7:00P
Central Perth Predators5Wingham Ironmen3
Mar 06
8:00P
Mitchell Meteors2Drayton Defenders0
Mar 07
4:00P
Drayton Defenders5Goderich Sailors5
Mar 07
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors3BCH Ice Dogs 22
Mar 08
7:00P
Central Perth Predators8Drayton Defenders2
Mar 09
7:00P
Goderich Sailors0Central Perth Predators7
Mar 10
8:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 21Goderich Sailors5
Mar 11
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors2Central Perth Predators5
Mar 12
8:00P
Central Perth Predators1BCH Ice Dogs 20
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 10-Apr 05
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
TCDMHA Rebels761012
Kincardine Kinucks752010
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black84319
Owen Sound Jr. Attack61502
Shallow Lake Lakers60511
West Grey Warriors00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks8Owen Sound Jr. Attack1
Feb 15
3:30P
TCDMHA Rebels2Kincardine Kinucks1
Feb 16
3:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black0Kincardine Kinucks3
Feb 20
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers2TCDMHA Rebels6
Feb 22
11:30A
Kincardine Kinucks3TCDMHA Rebels5
Feb 22
4:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black10
Feb 23
4:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black6Shallow Lake Lakers6
Feb 29
5:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black11Owen Sound Jr. Attack1
Mar 01
4:00P
Kincardine Kinucks5Shallow Lake Lakers1
Mar 04
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1TCDMHA Rebels5
Mar 05
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black5
Mar 06
8:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Owen Sound Jr. Attack4
Mar 07
11:30A
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black5TCDMHA Rebels7
Mar 08
4:00P
TCDMHA Rebels5Shallow Lake Lakers0
Mar 10
9:30P
TCDMHA Rebels3Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black4
Mar 11
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks4Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black1
Mar 12
7:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0Kincardine Kinucks10
Feb 10-Apr 05
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs 1972014
Minto Mad Dogs1064012
South Bruce Blades953111
Huron-Bruce Blizzard94419
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders83506
Listowel Cyclones70700
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
3:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5BCH Ice Dogs 19
Feb 17
7:00P
South Bruce Blades2Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Feb 17
8:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 15Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 19
9:15P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2South Bruce Blades2
Feb 21
7:30P
South Bruce Blades6Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 22
2:30P
Minto Mad Dogs0Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Feb 22
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 19Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5
Feb 23
3:00P
South Bruce Blades3BCH Ice Dogs 17
Feb 23
5:30P
Listowel Cyclones1Minto Mad Dogs12
Feb 24
7:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4South Bruce Blades6
Feb 24
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Listowel Cyclones1
Feb 29
4:30P
Minto Mad Dogs7Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Mar 01
3:00P
Minto Mad Dogs4BCH Ice Dogs 15
Mar 02
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 12Minto Mad Dogs7
Mar 02
7:30P
South Bruce Blades7Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5
Mar 03
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3BCH Ice Dogs 14
Mar 04
7:45P
Listowel Cyclones1South Bruce Blades3
Mar 06
7:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 07
12:00P
Listowel Cyclones0Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Mar 08
3:00P
Listowel Cyclones1BCH Ice Dogs 15
Mar 08
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 09
6:30P
BCH Ice Dogs 13South Bruce Blades4
Mar 09
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 09
8:00P
Minto Mad Dogs8Listowel Cyclones2
Mar 11
7:40P
Minto Mad Dogs3South Bruce Blades2
Mar 12
7:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 10-Apr 05
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 11-Apr 05
Elite Round
TeamGPWLTPts
Central Perth Predators22004
Drayton Defenders20200
AEMHA Ice Dogs00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
7:00P
Drayton Defenders3Central Perth Predators5
Mar 08
7:00P
Central Perth Predators8Drayton Defenders2
   
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 1:03 AM, Next Update: Aug 21, 1:03 AM