Atom, 2019-2020, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom North Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 11-Mar 15
Championship RR
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs 164208
TCDMHA Rebels53206
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold52304
AEMHA Ice Dogs 362404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
7:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3AEMHA Ice Dogs 15
Feb 29
10:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 31TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 29
12:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 18Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5
Mar 01
3:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 13AEMHA Ice Dogs 35
Mar 01
3:45P
TCDMHA Rebels4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Mar 03
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2AEMHA Ice Dogs 31
Mar 05
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels5AEMHA Ice Dogs 16
Mar 07
10:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 14TCDMHA Rebels5
Mar 08
1:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 30Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Mar 10
7:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 31AEMHA Ice Dogs 13
Mar 12
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels2AEMHA Ice Dogs 33
Feb 11-Apr 05
Championship Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 11-Mar 15
Consolation RR
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs 264208
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White53117
Saugeen Shores Storm 153117
Shallow Lake Lakers60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
12:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Owen Sound Jr. Attack White8
Feb 21
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Feb 22
11:00A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 25Owen Sound Jr. Attack White1
Feb 22
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 17Shallow Lake Lakers0
Feb 23
3:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers1AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Feb 29
12:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 24Shallow Lake Lakers1
Feb 29
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5Saugeen Shores Storm 15
Mar 02
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers0Saugeen Shores Storm 15
Mar 07
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White6Shallow Lake Lakers0
Mar 07
2:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 27Saugeen Shores Storm 10
Mar 10
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 16AEMHA Ice Dogs 25
Feb 11-Apr 05
Consolation Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 11-Mar 15
Builders RR
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red550010
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black63217
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red61413
Saugeen Shores Storm 251402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
6:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red8Saugeen Shores Storm 20
Feb 16
5:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6
Feb 29
2:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2
Mar 01
2:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black2
Mar 04
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black6Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4
Mar 06
6:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4Saugeen Shores Storm 23
Mar 07
3:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red4
Mar 08
1:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black5Saugeen Shores Storm 21
Mar 10
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black3
Mar 11
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red9Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red5
Mar 12
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black2
Feb 11-Apr 05
Builders Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 1:03 AM, Next Update: Aug 21, 1:03 AM