U11, 2021-2022, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU11 Playoffs Central South Standings
Jump To:
Jan 31-Mar 20
Maroon Central
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders Black651010
Drayton Defenders Orange64208
Walkerton Capitals 1 White63306
Kincardine Kinucks 260600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
5:45P
Drayton Defenders Orange4Kincardine Kinucks 20
Feb 06
9:45A
Walkerton Capitals 1 White4Kincardine Kinucks 23
Feb 12
12:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 23Walkerton Capitals 1 White8
Feb 13
3:30P
Walkerton Capitals 1 White1Drayton Defenders Orange3
Feb 21
6:45P
Walkerton Capitals 1 White3Drayton Defenders Black2
Feb 26
11:45A
Drayton Defenders Orange4Walkerton Capitals 1 White1
Feb 27
2:00P
Drayton Defenders Black5Walkerton Capitals 1 White4
Feb 27
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 20Drayton Defenders Orange3
Mar 04
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 20Drayton Defenders Black8
Mar 05
10:40A
Drayton Defenders Orange2Drayton Defenders Black3
Mar 06
10:15A
Drayton Defenders Black7Kincardine Kinucks 21
Mar 12
11:45A
Drayton Defenders Black2Drayton Defenders Orange1
Jan 31-Mar 20
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors651010
Goderich C/V Sandwich64208
Zurich Thunder63306
Wingham Ironmen Blue60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
4:30P
Mitchell Meteors3Zurich Thunder2
Feb 18
7:30P
Zurich Thunder4Wingham Ironmen Blue1
Feb 20
4:30P
Goderich C/V Sandwich4Zurich Thunder3
Feb 25
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors9Goderich C/V Sandwich4
Feb 26
5:45P
Zurich Thunder3Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 27
4:45P
Goderich C/V Sandwich3Wingham Ironmen Blue1
Mar 04
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen Blue3Goderich C/V Sandwich5
Mar 05
12:45P
Mitchell Meteors7Wingham Ironmen Blue0
Mar 05
3:00P
Zurich Thunder0Goderich C/V Sandwich2
Mar 06
4:30P
Wingham Ironmen Blue4Zurich Thunder6
Mar 19
4:45P
Goderich C/V Sandwich1Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 21
7:40P
Wingham Ironmen Blue0Mitchell Meteors8
Mar 01-Apr 03
Maroon Final

1st Central vs 1st South

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders Black22004
Mitchell Meteors20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
4:00P
Drayton Defenders Black5Mitchell Meteors2
Mar 27
4:45P
Mitchell Meteors2Drayton Defenders Black3
   
Jan 31-Mar 20
Silver Central
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red880016
Kincardine Kinucks 184408
Mt. Forest Rams 284408
Minto Mad Dogs83506
Hanover Falcons81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
11:00A
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red6Kincardine Kinucks 15
Feb 12
2:45P
Hanover Falcons4Mt. Forest Rams 26
Feb 16
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red9Minto Mad Dogs4
Feb 20
6:00P
Hanover Falcons2Walkerton Capitals 2 Red5
Feb 23
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 10Minto Mad Dogs3
Feb 26
12:10P
Mt. Forest Rams 25Hanover Falcons1
Feb 26
4:30P
Minto Mad Dogs4Kincardine Kinucks 15
Feb 27
3:15P
Mt. Forest Rams 24Walkerton Capitals 2 Red7
Feb 28
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 13Hanover Falcons0
Mar 01
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs4Mt. Forest Rams 25
Mar 02
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 22Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 05
4:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Walkerton Capitals 2 Red4
Mar 05
4:45P
Hanover Falcons2Kincardine Kinucks 13
Mar 06
11:30A
Mt. Forest Rams 23Kincardine Kinucks 14
Mar 07
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red9Hanover Falcons1
Mar 09
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red8Mt. Forest Rams 20
Mar 09
7:00P
Hanover Falcons3Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 19
12:10P
Minto Mad Dogs7Hanover Falcons0
Mar 20
3:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 11Walkerton Capitals 2 Red3
Mar 23
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 14Mt. Forest Rams 25
Jan 31-Mar 20
Silver South
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Scotiabank651010
Seaforth Stars651010
Listowel Cyclones62404
Central Perth Predators60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
6:00P
Seaforth Stars5Goderich Scotiabank6
Feb 17
5:30P
Goderich Scotiabank1Seaforth Stars4
Feb 20
4:30P
Listowel Cyclones1Seaforth Stars3
Feb 24
6:00P
Goderich Scotiabank6Central Perth Predators0
Feb 27
4:30P
Central Perth Predators2Seaforth Stars3
Feb 27
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones1Goderich Scotiabank7
Mar 02
6:15P
Goderich Scotiabank4Listowel Cyclones3
Mar 03
6:00P
Seaforth Stars5Central Perth Predators1
Mar 06
6:00P
Central Perth Predators1Goderich Scotiabank4
Mar 07
5:00P
Seaforth Stars8Listowel Cyclones4
Mar 09
6:15P
Central Perth Predators0Listowel Cyclones6
Mar 19
12:00P
Listowel Cyclones5Central Perth Predators1
Mar 01-Apr 03
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red22004
Seaforth Stars20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red4Seaforth Stars3
Mar 25
6:00P
Seaforth Stars1Walkerton Capitals 2 Red8
   
Jan 31-Mar 20
White Central
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams 1660012
West Grey Warriors64208
Arthur Vipers62404
Huron-Bruce Blizzard60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
12:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 12Arthur Vipers1
Feb 12
3:30P
West Grey Warriors7Huron-Bruce Blizzard1
Feb 13
9:30A
West Grey Warriors2Mt. Forest Rams 16
Feb 24
7:00P
West Grey Warriors3Arthur Vipers1
Mar 02
7:30P
Arthur Vipers6West Grey Warriors8
Mar 05
12:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1West Grey Warriors7
Mar 09
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 15West Grey Warriors1
Mar 10
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams 15Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Mar 13
9:30A
Arthur Vipers1Mt. Forest Rams 12
Mar 15
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Arthur Vipers4
Mar 19
1:00P
Arthur Vipers5Huron-Bruce Blizzard1
Mar 20
9:30A
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Mt. Forest Rams 14
Jan 31-Mar 20
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue871014
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy862012
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black853010
South Bruce Blades82604
BCH Ice Dogs Blue80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
10:00A
BCH Ice Dogs Blue0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black3
Feb 06
3:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black2Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue6
Feb 09
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue10South Bruce Blades1
Feb 11
6:45P
South Bruce Blades1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black2
Feb 12
11:00A
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue6BCH Ice Dogs Blue0
Feb 12
11:00A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy4
Feb 16
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy7BCH Ice Dogs Blue0
Feb 18
6:45P
South Bruce Blades4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy8
Feb 23
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy7South Bruce Blades1
Feb 25
6:45P
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue6Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black2
Feb 26
11:00A
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy3
Feb 27
9:00A
BCH Ice Dogs Blue1South Bruce Blades4
Mar 02
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black8South Bruce Blades1
Mar 04
6:45P
BCH Ice Dogs Blue0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy8
Mar 05
6:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy4Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue1
Mar 06
3:00P
BCH Ice Dogs Blue0Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue6
Mar 09
7:00P
South Bruce Blades3BCH Ice Dogs Blue2
Mar 11
6:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black0
Mar 16
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black3BCH Ice Dogs Blue0
Mar 19
4:00P
South Bruce Blades2Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue6
Mar 01-Apr 03
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams 122004
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:00A
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue2Mt. Forest Rams 13
Mar 27
3:00P
Mt. Forest Rams 17Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue3
   
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 08, 2:40 AM, Next Update: Dec 18, 2:40 AM