U11, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU11 Gregg Standings
Jump To:
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool A

Top team advances to final

TeamGPWLTPts
Mid-Huron Huskies871014
AEMHA Ice Dogs871014
Listowel Cyclones84408
Mitchell Meteors D82604
Central Perth Predators80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:00P
Central Perth Predators1Mid-Huron Huskies3
Feb 15
7:15P
Central Perth Predators2AEMHA Ice Dogs6
Feb 17
9:00A
Listowel Cyclones3Central Perth Predators0
Feb 18
2:30P
Mitchell Meteors D1Listowel Cyclones6
Feb 21
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones4Mitchell Meteors D2
Feb 21
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies3Central Perth Predators0
Feb 22
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors D2Mid-Huron Huskies6
Feb 24
2:10P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Mid-Huron Huskies3
Feb 25
2:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 26
6:30P
Central Perth Predators2Mitchell Meteors D4
Feb 26
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones1Mid-Huron Huskies2
Feb 28
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors D4Central Perth Predators1
Feb 29
7:15P
Listowel Cyclones2AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Mar 03
2:30P
Central Perth Predators1Listowel Cyclones4
Mar 03
5:15P
Mid-Huron Huskies5AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Mar 05
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies4Listowel Cyclones1
Mar 06
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies7Mitchell Meteors D0
Mar 06
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Central Perth Predators2
Mar 09
11:30A
AEMHA Ice Dogs11Mitchell Meteors D1
Mar 10
3:45P
Mitchell Meteors D1AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool B

Top team advances to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams871014
Shallow Lake Lakers84408
Huron-Bruce Blizzard84408
Goderich Sailors84408
Saugeen Shores Storm D81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams5Huron-Bruce Blizzard6
Feb 18
5:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Saugeen Shores Storm D5
Feb 20
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm D2Goderich Sailors4
Feb 22
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Shallow Lake Lakers0
Feb 23
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams8Goderich Sailors0
Feb 24
11:00A
Goderich Sailors0Shallow Lake Lakers3
Feb 24
2:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Mt. Forest Rams9
Feb 25
3:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Goderich Sailors2
Feb 27
7:30P
Goderich Sailors0Mt. Forest Rams2
Feb 29
7:00P
Goderich Sailors4Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 02
11:00A
Mt. Forest Rams5Shallow Lake Lakers3
Mar 02
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm D2Huron-Bruce Blizzard6
Mar 03
1:15P
Mt. Forest Rams4Saugeen Shores Storm D1
Mar 03
5:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Goderich Sailors4
Mar 04
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Mar 05
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm D0Mt. Forest Rams11
Mar 07
4:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Saugeen Shores Storm D3
Mar 08
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm D2Shallow Lake Lakers7
Mar 09
10:00A
Goderich Sailors7Saugeen Shores Storm D1
Mar 10
2:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Mt. Forest Rams5
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Flip for home team 1 game final. Both teams advance to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Mid-Huron Huskies11002
Mt. Forest Rams10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies3Mt. Forest Rams2
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 3:03 AM, Next Update: Jul 27, 3:03 AM