U11, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU11 Lockridge Standings
Jump To:
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool A

Top team advances to final

TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce Blades871014
Minto Mad Dogs871014
TCDMHA Rebels82604
Walkerton Capitals D82604
Kincardine Kinucks D82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
3:45P
TCDMHA Rebels0Walkerton Capitals D4
Feb 18
3:30P
Minto Mad Dogs5Kincardine Kinucks D0
Feb 21
6:30P
South Bruce Blades5TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 22
7:15P
Walkerton Capitals D0Minto Mad Dogs5
Feb 23
6:45P
Kincardine Kinucks D2South Bruce Blades6
Feb 24
1:30P
Walkerton Capitals D6Kincardine Kinucks D2
Feb 25
9:30A
Kincardine Kinucks D4TCDMHA Rebels6
Feb 25
12:00P
South Bruce Blades2Walkerton Capitals D1
Feb 26
7:00P
South Bruce Blades5Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 01
6:45P
Minto Mad Dogs2South Bruce Blades1
Mar 02
1:20P
Minto Mad Dogs3Walkerton Capitals D2
Mar 02
2:15P
South Bruce Blades3Kincardine Kinucks D2
Mar 03
9:30A
Walkerton Capitals D2TCDMHA Rebels7
Mar 03
3:15P
TCDMHA Rebels4Kincardine Kinucks D6
Mar 04
6:45P
TCDMHA Rebels2South Bruce Blades3
Mar 06
5:30P
Walkerton Capitals D0South Bruce Blades2
Mar 10
11:45A
Kincardine Kinucks D7Walkerton Capitals D4
Mar 10
6:30P
TCDMHA Rebels1Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 11
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks D0Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 13
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs7TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 07-Mar 13
Pool B

Top team advances to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders D#2871014
Bruce Peninsula Predators853010
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders84408
Mid-Huron Huskies D83506
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:00P
Drayton Defenders D#22Mid-Huron Huskies D0
Feb 16
7:30P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 17
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Feb 18
3:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Feb 21
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators3Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Feb 23
7:30P
Drayton Defenders D#22Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 24
9:45A
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Saugeen Valley Steelheads D0
Feb 24
4:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies D1Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Feb 25
4:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Drayton Defenders D#24
Feb 26
7:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D1Mid-Huron Huskies D5
Mar 01
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D2Drayton Defenders D#25
Mar 02
10:00A
Drayton Defenders D#27Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Mar 02
11:30A
Bruce Peninsula Predators4Mid-Huron Huskies D2
Mar 03
5:45P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D1Drayton Defenders D#24
Mar 03
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 04
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Mid-Huron Huskies D1
Mar 06
7:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D3Bruce Peninsula Predators7
Mar 08
6:00P
Drayton Defenders D#23Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Mar 09
10:00A
Mid-Huron Huskies D4Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Mar 10
4:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators1Drayton Defenders D#23
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Flip for home team one game final. Both teams advance to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce Blades11002
Drayton Defenders D#210100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
5:00P
South Bruce Blades4Drayton Defenders D#20
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 3:03 AM, Next Update: Jul 27, 3:03 AM