Associations, 2017-2018, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

Print2017-2018 Associations
11-26-9
Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice Ice DogsAtom Ice DogsPeeWee Ice Dogs
25-33-3
Arthur Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice VipersAtom VipersBantam VipersJuvenile Vipers
50-36-10
BCH Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice Ice DogsAtom Ice DogsPeeWee Ice DogsPeeWee Ice Dogs AEBantam Ice DogsMidget Ice Dogs
34-56-6
Blyth-Brussels Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice CrusadersAtom CrusadersPeeWee CrusadersBantam CrusadersMidget CrusadersJuvenile Crusaders
5-38-5
Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice NorthstarsAtom NorthstarsPeeWee Northstars
34-45-4
Central Perth Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice RepAtom RepPeeWee RepBantam RepMidget Rep
59-19-6
Drayton Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice DefendersAtom DefendersPeeWee DefendersBantam DefendersMidget Defenders
3-9-2
Flesherton Minor Hockey
Teams: Juvenile Golden Hawks
0-0-0
Georgian Shores Minor Hockey
Teams:
18-67-8
Goderich Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice SailorsAtom SailorsPeeWee SailorsBantam SailorsMidget SailorsJuvenile Sailors
54-21-6
Hanover Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice FalconsAtom FalconsPeeWee FalconsBantam FalconsMidget Falcons
11-2-1
Honeywood Minor Hockey
Teams: Juvenile Hurricanes
8-6-2
Howick Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice Hornets
48-27-7
Kincardine Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice KinucksAtom KinucksPeeWee KinucksBantam KinucksMidget Kinucks
69-60-16
Listowel Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice CyclonesAtom CyclonesAtom Cyclones AEPeeWee CyclonesPeeWee Cyclones AEBantam CyclonesMidget CyclonesMidget Cyclones AEJuvenile Cyclones
27-46-9
Lucknow Minor Hockey
Teams: Atom SepoysPeeWee SepoysBantam SepoysMidget SepoysJuvenile Sepoys
46-40-10
Minto Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice Mad DogsAtom Mad DogsPeeWee Mad DogsPeeWee Mad Dogs AEBantam Mad DogsMidget Mad Dogs
63-60-10
Mitchell Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice MeteorsAtom MeteorsAtom Meteors AEPeeWee MeteorsPeeWee Meteors AEBantam MeteorsBantam Meteors AEMidget Meteors
12-51-3
Mt. Forest Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice RamsAtom RamsPeeWee RamsBantam RamsMidget Rams
26-1-3
Ripley Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice WolvesAtom Wolves
56-28-11
Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice StormAtom StormAtom Storm AEPeeWee StormPeeWee Storm AEBantam Storm
24-36-7
Seaforth Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice StarsAtom StarsPeeWee StarsBantam Stars
44-32-7
Shallow Lake Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice LakersAtom LakersPeeWee LakersBantam LakersMidget Lakers
59-25-12
South Bruce Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice BladesAtom BladesPeeWee BladesBantam BladesMidget BladesJuvenile Blades
0-0-0
Stayner Minor Hockey
Teams:
19-33-11
Township of Chatsworth & District Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice RebelsAtom RebelsPeeWee RebelsMidget Rebels
54-36-11
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice CapitalsAtom CapitalsPeeWee CapitalsBantam CapitalsMidget CapitalsMidget Capitals AE
40-32-9
West Grey Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice WarriorsAtom WarriorsPeeWee WarriorsBantam WarriorsMidget Warriors
28-62-8
Wingham Minor Hockey
Teams: Novice IronmenAtom IronmenPeeWee IronmenPeeWee Ironmen AEBantam IronmenMidget Ironmen
2017-2018 Groups
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 10:45 AM