Minor Hockey - Local League - 2017-2018 Contact List, 2017-2018, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMinor Hockey - Local League - 2017-2018 Contact List
Association Contacts
AssociationNamePositionContact
AEMHASean LeaskCentre Contact519-363-5202 (h)
BCHSteve BaldwinCentre Contact519-482-7687 (h) 519-441-8991 (c)
Blyth-BrusselsSteve HowsonCentre Contact519-523-9704 (h) 519-523-4241 (w) 519-955-2639 (c)
Bruce PeninsulaJim McNairCentre Contact519-793-4394 (h) 226-668-2115 (c)
Central PerthJeff SmithCentre Contact226-816-4025 (h)
DraytonJerry RoubosCentre Contact519-848-6531 (h) 519-741-6598 (w)
GoderichIan KargesCentre Contact519-524-5830 (h)
HanoverRoy ParksCentre Contact
HowickSheldon DinsmoreCentre Contact519-335-4035 (h) 519-357-6883 (c)
KincardineJeff StevenCentre Contact519-441-2741 (h)
ListowelRod WierimgaCentre Contact519-291-5615 (h) 519-291-2060 (w) 519-291-7191 (c)
LucknowRick SnowdenCentre Contact519-528-3405 (h) 519-357-5406 (c)
MintoBlair CammCentre Contact519-338-5930 (h) 519-505-1847 (c)
MitchellWarren ScherbarthCentre Contact519-348-0570 (h) 519-271-3231-ext-584 (w) 519-301-3743 (c)
Mt. ForestLen RiceCentre Contact519-379-2900 (c)
RipleyDan JohnsonCentre Contact519-395-5105 (h) 519-525-3110 (c)
Saugeen ShoresCindy ThomsonCentre Contact519-832-1181 (h) 519-374-3218 (c)
Saugeen ShoresRob LamontIce Scheduler5193890869 (c)
SeaforthKent WilsonCentre Contact519-891-0111 (c)
Shallow LakeSteve ShouldiceCentre Contact519-935-3777 (h)
South BruceHeather CollinsCentre Contact519-392-8679 (h) 519-881-8679 (c)
TCDMHAVonnie CrawfordCentre Contact519-934-2028 (h) 519-376-2430 (w) 519-374-9441 (c)
WalkertonChristie SchumacherCentre Contact519-881-9995 (h) 519-392-6218 (w)
West GreyRob NixonCentre Contact519-396-2070 (h) 519-323-3130 (w) 519-829-6215 (c)
WinghamLuke LockridgeCentre Contact519-357-2097 (h) 519-361-2673 (w) 519-531-0835 (c)
Novice Contacts
TeamNamePositionContact
AEMHA 1 RedAaron WhitneyCoach519-934-2951 (h)
AEMHA 2 WhiteScott PriceCoach519-934-1546 (h)
AEMHA 2 WhiteKevin LorentzTrainer
AEMHA 2 WhiteBrent WathkeTrainer
AEMHA 3 BlackJarrett JohnsonCoach519-379-6404 (c)
AEMHA 3 BlackPat JilsenManager
AEMHA 3 BlackAlicia MarianoTrainer
BCH 1 Huron ComScott CantelonCoach
BCH 2 H TireJason CookCoach
Blyth-Brussels 1 BlackMatt BromleyHead Coach519-955-9440 (c)
Blyth-Brussels 1 BlackAlicia HallahanManager
Blyth-Brussels 1 BlackChad FischerTrainer
Blyth-Brussels 1 BlackJamie HicklingTrainer
Blyth-Brussels 2 BurgundyErin NesbitHead Coach
Blyth-Brussels 2 BurgundyChris LammerantCoach
Blyth-Brussels 2 BurgundyKassie LammerantManager
Blyth-Brussels 2 BurgundyGraham AdamsTrainer
Blyth-Brussels 2 BurgundyScott BromleyTrainer
Bruce PeninsulaDarcy RobbinsCoach
Central Perth LLKevin McleanHead Coach519-347-2898 (h) 519-301-0566 (c)
Central Perth LLDennis CarterCoach
Central Perth LLDerek SmithTrainer
Drayton 1 BlackEdmund KopfCoach
Drayton 2 OrangeColin HutchinsonCoach
GoderichDennis HoganHead Coach519-440-3524 (h)
GoderichDarnell ConnellyCoach
GoderichRhonda FritzleyManager519-955-2424 (c)
GoderichJames RiveraTrainer519-525-6619 (c)
GoderichSteve RobertsTrainer
Hanover 1Shane LesterCoach
Hanover 1Nancy GrinwisManager
Hanover 1Chad ConawayTrainer
Hanover 1Shawn LesterTrainer
Hanover 2Craig CorriveauHead Coach
Hanover 2Ang BenningerManager
Hanover 2Kevin FretzTrainer
HowickAaron HardingCoach519-335-6839 (h)
Listowel 1 WhiteStephen HurstCoach
Listowel 2 RedChris HenhoefferCoach226-220-0572 (h) 519-492-0556 (c)
Listowel 2 RedCarrie HenhoefferManager226-220-0572 (h)
Listowel 3 BlackTim StrickertCoach
LucknowRob McGeeCoach519-357-2512 (h) 519-386-3706 (c)
LucknowStu RintoulCoach519-357-3648 (h)
LucknowLindsay McGeeManager519-357-2512 (h) 519-292-6867 (c)
LucknowShaun ScottTrainer
MintoRichard TurnerHead Coach
MintoMike SheppardCoach
MintoMary Ann BowmanManager
MintoNick JenningsTrainer
Mitchell 1Craig HarrisHead Coach519-348-0749 (h) 226-378-4056 (c)
Mitchell 1Danielle WolfeManager
Mitchell 1Dan EickmeyerTrainer
Mitchell 2Kory DietzCoach519-348-0762 (h)
Owen Sound 1 GoldShane Van WyckHead Coach
Owen Sound 1 GoldMorgan EmontsCoach
Owen Sound 1 GoldLoretta EmontsManager519-379-1247 (c)
Owen Sound 1 GoldDave JohnstonTrainer
Owen Sound 2 RedJoe CarderCoach
Owen Sound 2 RedSarah ClarkManager
RipleyBryce VanderhoekHead Coach
RipleyDwight IrwinManager519-525-7106 (c)
Saugeen Shores 1Rob LamontHead Coach519-389-0869 (c)
Saugeen Shores 1Adam CuillerierCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Shawn FosterCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Brad RitchieCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Shaun AbbasTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Darren ThorntonCoach
Saugeen Shores 2Blake ThomsonTrainer
Saugeen Shores 3Kevin MarshallHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 3Chad EaglesonCoach
Saugeen Shores 3Farley RingManager
Saugeen Shores 3Denis BelangerTrainer
Saugeen Shores 3A.J. McBrideTrainer
Saugeen Shores 4Tony KaakeHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 4Tim MartindaleCoach
Saugeen Shores 4Brandon PhilipsCoach
Saugeen Shores 4Scott CampbellManager519-389-7146 (c)
Saugeen Shores 4Kelly BeckerTrainer
Saugeen Shores 4Kerri BurnsTrainer
SeaforthGerrid DaltonHead Coach
SeaforthDerrick VanDrielCoach
SeaforthMike WeilerManager
SeaforthDean WoodTrainer
Shallow LakeCam HendersonCoach519-371-4850 (h) 519-377-7262 (c)
Shallow LakeShannon HendersonManager
South BruceJeremy CreedenCoach519-392-8412 (h)
South BruceValerie WilkinsManager
South BruceKeith GrubbTrainer
South BruceJosh IrelandTrainer
TCDMHABrandon McConnellCoach519-375-2072 (c)
TCDMHAKim NagelManager519-375-0581 (h)
TCDMHAShawn CasemoreTrainer
TCDMHAMark LindstromTrainer
TCDMHATim MillsTrainer
WalkertonKevin McTeerHead Coach519-889-1087 (h)
WalkertonJason BrownCoach
WalkertonBen FrieburgerCoach
WalkertonKrista GrafManager
WalkertonSteve RomphfTrainer
WalkertonTerry EvansTrainer
WallaceScott HortonCoach
WallaceTerry NeabelCoach
WallaceKaren SmithManager
WallaceMatt FischerTrainer
WallaceKrista HodderTrainer
West Grey 1John KoliasHead Coach519-369-1291 (h) 519-369-4613 (c)
West Grey 2Chris Van der HoutHead Coach519-665-7414 (c)
Wingham Blue 1Jordan SutherlandCoach
Wingham Blue 1Chad McKeeManager
Wingham Blue 1Jen JohnsonTrainer
Wingham Gold 2Corey HayterCoach519-357-2175 (h)
Wingham Gold 2Brett MartinManager
Wingham Gold 2Dave McBurneyTrainer
ZurichTED HOFFMANCoach519-630-9801 (c)
ZurichGreg KeysManager
ZurichJORDAN JEFFREYTrainer
Atom Contacts
TeamNamePositionContact
AEMHA 1 RedRichard EngelCoach519-363-5517 (h)
AEMHA 2 WhiteBrock LeightonCoach519-934-0192 (h)
AEMHA 2 WhiteKirsten CamartinManager
AEMHA 2 WhiteJosh ParkerTrainer
AEMHA 2 WhiteMelissa BarfootTrainer
BCH 1 Parr LineJeremy ScherleCoach519-482-1435 (h)
BCH 2 RacewayRyan MunnCoach
BCH 2 RacewayTom WilliscraftManager519-955-3564 (c)
BCH 2 RacewayDarryl RobinsonTrainer
Blyth-BrusselsClint FischerHead Coach
Blyth-BrusselsJason CoxCoach
Blyth-BrusselsJosh BeuermannManager
Blyth-BrusselsRobb FinchTrainer
Bruce PeninsulaScott LeeHead Coach226-668-3558 (c)
Central Perth LLEvan HargraveHead Coach519-741-7995 (c)
DraytonJeff ShortCoach
DraytonMike HobbsTrainer
GoderichMike McCabeHead Coach519-440-9965 (h)
GoderichMatthew ArmstrongManager519-955-6326 (c)
Hanover 1Todd WilkieCoach519-364-6795 (h)
Hanover 1Shilo GarlandManager
Hanover 1Ben MightonTrainer
Hanover 1Todd MunroTrainer
Hanover 2Troy NieuwenhoffCoach519-506-6399 (h)
Hanover 2Megan KantersManager
Hanover 2Kris WepplerTrainer
Kincardine 1 MicroageDon CuillerierCoach519-395-0887 (h)
Kincardine 1 MicroageChris BembridgeManager
Kincardine 2 SuperheatDwayne SheppardHead Coach
Kincardine 2 SuperheatTom DesmondManager
Kincardine 2 SuperheatNigel FordTrainer
Kincardine 2 SuperheatDarryl StucklessTrainer
Listowel 2 RedSteve DunbarCoach519-291-3977 (h) 519-291-8461 (c)
LucknowLyndon JohnstonCoach519-528-5327 (h)
LucknowBrian VaughanCoach519-395-4808 (h)
LucknowCheryl JohnstonManager519-528-5327 (h)
LucknowLyndon JohnstonTrainer519-528-5327 (h)
MintoJeremy MetzgerHead Coach
MitchellPete KaufmanCoach519-345-2634 (h)
Mt. ForestJim DonaldCoach519-323-3279 (h)
Owen Sound 1 GoldJason HillHead Coach
Owen Sound 1 GoldEroll SturgeonCoach
Owen Sound 1 GoldBecky LozowskyManager
Owen Sound 1 GoldChris WilkieTrainer
Owen Sound 2 RedDennis PrescottCoach
Owen Sound 2 RedGeoff KeleherManager
Owen Sound 2 RedGeoff GautreauTrainer
RipleyKevin FranceCoach519-525-6594 (c)
RipleyRyan LiddleCoach
RipleyStephanie FarrellManager
RipleyDean WatsonTrainer
RipleySonya WatsonTrainer
Saugeen Shores 1Charles EbenstreitHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 1Brad EllsworthCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Leanne RobertsManager
Saugeen Shores 1Darren ThorntonTrainer
Saugeen Shores 1John GallopTrainer
Saugeen Shores 1Trevor LeisTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Jason McGregorHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 2Glenn WattHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 2Joe KaakeCoach
Saugeen Shores 2De CrosettaManager
Saugeen Shores 2Josh FritzleyTrainer
Saugeen Shores 3Evan MartinCoach
Saugeen Shores 3Kendall SawyerManager
Saugeen Shores 3Amanda FroeseTrainer
SeaforthMike SmaleHead Coach
SeaforthCraig SkinnerCoach
SeaforthMarsha SmaleManager
SeaforthPaul DunseithTrainer
SeaforthTim ShortTrainer
Shallow Lake 1Matt BryanHead Coach226-974-0172 (c)
Shallow Lake 1Brent Siekierzycki Coach
Shallow Lake 1Monica BlairManager
Shallow Lake 1Jason LeggeTrainer
Shallow Lake 2Randy GeorgeHead Coach 519-371-9361 (h)
Shallow Lake 2Simon GladwellCoach226-923-1510 (h)
Shallow Lake 2Paul SutherlandCoach519-378-6669 (h)
Shallow Lake 2Alisha SutherlandManager
Shallow Lake 2Brad ThompsonTrainer
South BruceMark LabriolaCoach
TCDMHAPhil MooreCoach519-794-0093 (h)
TCDMHAMichelle MooreManager519-373-3259 (c)
TCDMHAJason McKeeTrainer
TCDMHAKristy McKeeTrainer
Walkerton 1Scott BowmanCoach
Walkerton 2Vaughn SawyerCoach519-353-4919 (h) 519-616-0157 (c)
West GreyCameron BarrHead Coach705-328-7235 (c)
WinghamBeau ReiglingCoach
WinghamChad McKeeManager
WinghamMaggie SpeerTrainer
ZurichROB REGIERCoach
ZurichKRAIG ECKELManager
ZurichDAMION WILLERTTrainer
PeeWee Contacts
TeamNamePositionContact
AEMHAChris StephenCoach
BCH 1 HearingSteve Baldwin Jr.Coach519-441-8991 (c)
BCH 2 M&MJeff KlompsCoach519-524-0307 (c)
BCH 2 M&MJason WiseManager
BCH 2 M&MJason PotterTrainer
BCH 2 M&MDon DolmageTrainer
Blyth-BrusselsKevin DunbarHead Coach519-440-6072 (c)
Blyth-BrusselsRyan VerschuereCoach
Blyth-BrusselsAndy OverholtManager
Blyth-BrusselsMike KerrTrainer
Blyth-BrusselsStacy GrenierTrainer
Bruce PeninsulaCharlie CunninghamCoach226-668-3445 (h)
Central Perth LLBob McMillianHead Coach519-656-2839 (h)
Central Perth LLChris DonnellyManager
DraytonDoug DuimeringCoach
DraytonMike SolomonManager
DraytonBill KlaassenTrainer
DraytonDennis GleesonTrainer
Goderich 1 KinsmenDerek CampbellHead Coach519-525-5287 (c)
Goderich 1 KinsmenBill PattersonCoach226-930-0358 (c)
Goderich 1 KinsmenTara WilliamsonCoach519-524-0311 (c)
Goderich 1 KinsmenErin WilsonManager519-440-2032 (c)
Goderich 1 KinsmenGary ErbTrainer519-440-6891 (c)
Goderich 1 KinsmenBryanna CampbellTrainer519-525-5272 (c)
Goderich 2 ScotiabankJoe BrennerHead Coach226-963-1460 (c)
Goderich 2 ScotiabankIan KargesCoach519-524-5830 (h) 519-525-2012 (c)
Goderich 2 ScotiabankJulie BoakManager519-440-6556 (c)
Goderich 2 ScotiabankJohn Van BeekTrainer
Hanover 1Mark DosmanCoach519-364-3816 (h)
Hanover 1Sharon HollisterManager226-434-2138 (h)
Hanover 1Chris KnollTrainer
Hanover 1Jeremy MightonTrainer
Hanover 2John KunkelCoach519-379-9936 (c)
Hanover 2Janice ParkerManager519-378-7369 (c)
Hanover 2Greg SchlosserTrainer519-375-1233 (c)
Hanover 2Mike BarryTrainer519-270-4409 (c)
HowickTerry WilliamsHead Coach519-335-4200 (h)
HowickJoe GlazeCoach
HowickChris ReichardCoach
HowickCarrie ReichardManager
HowickShannon HuigenbosTrainer
Kincardine 1 VictoriaIan GouthroCoach
Kincardine 1 VictoriaMike HackettManager
Kincardine 1 VictoriaChris GrahamTrainer
Kincardine 1 VictoriaMike MckechnieTrainer
Kincardine 2 PrestoDave PalmerCoach519-386-6548 (c)
Kincardine 2 PrestoTom DesmondManager519-396-3498 (h) 519-386-5357 (c)
Kincardine 2 PrestoBill HarmsworthTrainer
Kincardine 2 PrestoTom ShieldsTrainer
Listowel 1 RedShane TormeyTrainer
Listowel 2 BlackManny CoelhoCoach
Listowel 2 BlackBecky SmithManager
Listowel 2 BlackKevin WilsonTrainer
Listowel 2 BlackGuy BertrandTrainer
LucknowCraig McNeilHead Coach519-524-4167 (h) 519-525-5357 (c)
LucknowSuzanne AltonManager519-528-3098 (h)
LucknowSteve HowardTrainer519-525-2238 (c)
LucknowDoug HelmTrainer226-963-1381 (c)
MintoJIm SittHead Coach
MintoCliff HubbardCoach
MintoJeremy BrownManager
MintoMike McIsaacTrainer
MitchellLarry BakerHead Coach
MitchellJoe PorterCoach
MitchellRob SteinbachManager519-275-7742 (c)
MitchellJason BrodhagenTrainer
MitchellJim CrowleyTrainer
Owen Sound 1 RedTodd McGregorHead Coach
Owen Sound 1 RedChris CunninghamCoach
Owen Sound 1 RedJennifer MahoneyManager
Owen Sound 1 RedVirgil MorrisTrainer
Owen Sound 2 WhiteRyan GurneyHead Coach
Owen Sound 2 WhiteStephanie McMullenManager
Owen Sound 2 WhiteTim CookeTrainer
Saugeen Shores 1Dan PlayfairHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 1Steve BurseyCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Ryan GriffinCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Doug MaasCoach
Saugeen Shores 1Lori WakelinManager
Saugeen Shores 1John GallopTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Steve ClarkeHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 2Joanna AlpajaroManager
Saugeen Shores 2Del BonhamManager
Saugeen Shores 2Joanne AlpajaroManager
Saugeen Shores 2Keri BurnsTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Blair KempersTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Kerri BurnsTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Blair KempersTrainer
Shallow LakeJeff DeemertCoach519-935-2129 (h)
Shallow LakeChris ParisienCoach519-373-6204 (h)
Shallow LakeAmanda ParisienManager
Shallow LakeKyle StewartTrainer
South BruceBill HenryCoach
South BruceOwen LeudkeManager
South BruceMatt CollinsTrainer
TCDMHAChris KoeslagCoach519-794-9920 (h)
TCDMHAPatti-Jo LaceyManager519-376-3204 (h)
TCDMHAEyaje McCombTrainer
WalkertonAdam BatteCoach
WalkertonLisa HinspergerManager519-881-9433 (c)
West GreyAaron GoodwinHead Coach519-370-9457 (c)
WinghamRob HarrisonCoach519-357-4366 (h) 519-531-1273 (c)
WinghamJeff NorgateManager
WinghamErin GauntManager519-357-0339 (c)
WinghamDave McBurneyTrainer
Bantam Contacts
TeamNamePositionContact
AEMHAGreg FritzCoach519-934-3578 (h) 519-375-6575 (c)
AEMHAScot LeggeTrainer519-373-2569 (c)
AEMHAJen Isber-LeggeTrainer519-363-2075 (h)
BCHMike MillianCoach519-482-1573 (h)
BCHShannon GouldManager
BCHTracey BenneweisTrainer
BCHRob TaylorTrainer
Blyth-BrusselsJeff IrelandHead Coach
Blyth-BrusselsTroy LongCoach
Blyth-BrusselsKrista NesbitManager
Blyth-BrusselsMel CoultesTrainer
Blyth-BrusselsBrian McNicholTrainer
Blyth-BrusselsKara McNicholTrainer
Bruce PeninsulaDerek GilbertHead Coach519-374-9189 (c)
Central Perth LLTim BuchananHead Coach519-356-1103 (h) 519-292-9208 (c)
Central Perth LLCraig RobertsonCoach
Central Perth LLKim BuchananManager
Central Perth LLTanya QuippTrainer
DraytonTim MartinCoach519-638-0392 (h) 519-505-0018 (c)
DraytonHeather MartinManager
DraytonJason JoostemaTrainer
GoderichJim SanfordHead Coach519-955-6787 (c)
GoderichDarren ConnellyCoach519-282-3076 (h)
GoderichMichael SpetmanManager905-299-7773 (c)
GoderichDoug RoulstonTrainer519-525-8787 (c)
HanoverScott BenderCoach519-364-4601 (h)
HanoverLisa MacIntosh- DonkinManager
HanoverTim DiemertTrainer
Kincardine 2Doug MacTavishCoach
Kincardine Froster'sMike ReaumeCoach519-396-8440 (h)
Kincardine Froster'sAdam JanesManager
ListowelAnne LoveManager
ListowelLarry MorrellTrainer
LucknowDalton DelisleHead Coach
LucknowChris DaveyCoach519-812-1028 (h)
LucknowJason StanleyCoach519-357-3036 (h) 519-955-3036 (c)
LucknowAnnette MacKenzieManager519-812-1088 (h)
LucknowTraci RintoulTrainer519-529-3209 (h)
MintoPerry WeberHead Coach519-338-5981 (h)
MitchellMike RolphCoach519-274-4342 (c)
Mt. ForestAmanda KerrManager519-323-7077 (c)
Mt. ForestTasha GrafosManager519-362-7193 (c)
Mt. ForestJarren KerrTrainer519-313-0775 (c)
Owen Sound 1 WhiteCody FeltisCoach519-270-5595 (c)
Owen Sound 2 RedBill GrahamHead Coach
Owen Sound 2 RedJeff BrownCoach
Owen Sound 2 RedLogan StraussCoach
Owen Sound 2 RedBelinda BowlerManager
Owen Sound 2 RedGreg StephenTrainer
Owen Sound 2 RedLaura VandrunenTrainer
RipleyDave HackneyHead Coach519-396-8786 (h) 519-396-3341 (w) 519-525-0321 (c)
Saugeen ShoresRichard LeaverHead Coach519-386-8010 (c)
Saugeen ShoresTammie McMillanTrainer
Saugeen ShoresJason LawrenceTrainer
Saugeen ShoresDean RibeyTrainer
Shallow LakeChris CardinalHead Coach 519-534-4426 (h)
Shallow LakeJeff McKeeCoach
Shallow LakeTodd RobinsCoach519-934-9721 (h)
Shallow LakeMelissa FrenchManager
Shallow LakeJoe LockyerTrainer
South BruceChris IrelandCoach518-392-6160 (h) 519-357-6053 (c)
TCDMHA 1Chris McCombCoach519-794-0086 (h) 519-375-0659 (c)
TCDMHA 1Cathy KivellManager519-794-0276 (h)
TCDMHA 1Greg HeathersTrainer
TCDMHA 2Les FryCoach519-372-7178 (h)
TCDMHA 2Michelle KingManager519-363-9419 (h)
TCDMHA 2Bob HoareTrainer
WalkertonTroy BohnertCoach
WalkertonGreg CrummerCoach226-433-2018 (h)
WalkertonMichele FieldManager519-889-2996 (c)
WalkertonDoug BrandtTrainer705-787-5665 (c)
West GreyJason GrahamHead Coach519-379-7080 (c)
ZurichDEREK MILESCoach238-5411 (h)
ZurichPAT REGIERManager
ZurichRICK SMITHTrainer
ZurichJOE GELINASTrainer
Midget Contacts
TeamNamePositionContact
AEMHANoel JohnsonCoach519-363-2703 (h)
BCHJeff StollCoach519-482-8500 (h)
Blyth-BrusselsVerne BridgeHead Coach
Blyth-BrusselsMatt DrennanCoach
Blyth-BrusselsDoug McArterManager
Blyth-BrusselsPaul MachanTrainer
Bruce PeninsulaDerrick BurleyCoach519-592-5682 (h) 519-270-4592 (c)
Central Perth LLRandy StecklyHead Coach519-503-3928 (c)
Central Perth LLKen KuepferCoach519-595-7510 (h)
Central Perth LLKevin DenstedtTrainer
GoderichJim BeattieHead Coach525-9985 (c)
GoderichLee ArbourCoach519-524-5146 (h)
GoderichDerek CampbellCoach519-525-5287 (c)
GoderichRob DunnCoach
GoderichAng CarterManager519-440-8013 (c)
GoderichGary ErbTrainer519-440-6891 (c)
GoderichBrian BarnesTrainer519-440-6186 (c)
HanoverJared RahnCoach
HanoverHeidi KnollManager
HanoverJeff DentingerTrainer
HanoverSteve JohnstonTrainer
Kincardine TDPaul RichardsonHead Coach
Kincardine TDMatt MacArthurCoach519-396-9350 (h)
Kincardine TDKelly HelmManager519-386-7680 (c)
Kincardine TDJim RobertsonTrainer
MintoDerril HooverHead Coach
MintoDustin BoltsCoach
MitchellColin WeirCoach
Mt. ForestKevin RiceHead Coach519-323-6819 (c)
Mt. ForestLarry DuncanCoach
Mt. ForestGary FelsbourgCoach416-737-2796 (h)
Mt. ForestAndrea VaralloManager519-321-0521 (c)
Saugeen ShoresKurt WellerHead Coach
Saugeen ShoresAndrew MeyerCoach
Saugeen ShoresBlaine McKenzieManager
Saugeen ShoresGreg O'LearyTrainer
Saugeen Shores 2Andy BarnardHead Coach
Saugeen Shores 2Mike LemckeCoach
Saugeen Shores 2Brian MacKinnonCoach
Saugeen Shores 2Steve ChapmanManager
SeaforthScott KirtonHead Coach
SeaforthSteve RyanCoach
SeaforthBonnie BeuermanManager
SeaforthRein VandenheuvelTrainer
TCDMHAKyle KirkCoach519-270-5870 (h)
TCDMHAKarin StockwellManager519-370-0553 (h) 519-270-4440 (c)
TCDMHARobert MartinTrainer
Walkerton 1Jason BrownCoach
Walkerton 1Greg CrummerCoach226-433-2018 (h)
Walkerton 1Brian MulveyCoach519-367-2928 (h) 519-889-1849 (c)
Walkerton 1Lisa StroederManager
Walkerton 1Kevin ZettelTrainer
Walkerton 2Phil Mac DonaldCoach
Walkerton 2Glenn SchmidtCoach
Walkerton 2Steve CobeanManager
Walkerton 2Scott FortneyManager
Walkerton 2Glenn LangTrainer
Walkerton 2Steve StuempfleTrainer
West GreyLucas JohnsonHead Coach226-668-1970 (c)
2017-2018 Groups
2017-2018 Pages
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, June 23, 2018 at 2:23 AM