2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPN-MN02Feb 1610:00 AMWest Grey Warriors2-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPN-MN08Feb 216:00 PMWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPN-MN05Feb 232:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPN-MN04Feb 2412:00 PMHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPN-MN07Feb 286:00 PMHanover Falcons West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPN-MN01Mar 029:00 AMWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPN-MN03Mar 056:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPN-MN06Mar 0911:00 AMHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPN-MN09Mar 101:30 PMWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPN-MS11Feb 067:00 PMSeaforth Stars1-2Mitchell Meteors 2Mitchell Arena
LPN-MS12Feb 096:00 PMListowel Cyclones White2-8Mitchell Meteors 2Mitchell Arena
LPN-MS10Feb 109:30 AMListowel Cyclones White2-10Mitchell Meteors 1Mitchell Arena
LPN-MS07Feb 186:00 PMListowel Cyclones White2-1Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPN-MS03Feb 196:00 PMSeaforth Stars8-2Listowel Cyclones WhiteWallace
LPN-MS05Feb 235:45 PMSeaforth Stars Mitchell Meteors 1Mitchell Arena
LPN-MS02Feb 236:30 PMMitchell Meteors 2 Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPN-MS09Feb 243:30 PMMitchell Meteors 2 Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPN-MS01Mar 021:00 PMMitchell Meteors 1 Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPN-MS08Mar 046:00 PMMitchell Meteors 1 Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPN-MS04Mar 093:00 PMMitchell Meteors 2 Mitchell Meteors 1Elma-Logan Arena
LPN-MS06Mar 104:30 PMMitchell Meteors 1 Mitchell Meteors 2Elma-Logan Arena
Feb 04-Mar 10
Silver North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPN-SN09Feb 163:30 PMListowel Cyclones Black4-4Kincardine Kinucks BullshootersDavidson Centre
LPN-SN05Feb 179:00 AMKincardine Kinucks Bullshooters3-3Kincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LPN-SN02Feb 206:30 PMKincardine Kinucks Bullshooters Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPN-SN07Feb 233:15 PMHowick Hornets Kincardine Kinucks BullshootersDavidson Centre
LPN-SN06Feb 234:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LPN-SN04Feb 2412:00 PMHowick Hornets Kincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LPN-SN01Feb 276:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPN-SN08Mar 022:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers Kincardine Kinucks BullshootersDavidson Centre
LPN-SN03Mar 0910:00 AMZurich Thunder Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
Feb 04-Mar 10
Silver South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPN-SS3Feb 093:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers3-4BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPN-SS7Feb 103:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs4-6Zurich ThunderZurich
LPN-SS8Feb 155:30 PMListowel Cyclones Black2-6Zurich ThunderZurich
LPN-SS2Feb 163:00 PMZurich Thunder5-1BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPN-SS5Feb 173:00 PMZurich Thunder5-3Listowel Cyclones BlackWallace
LPN-SS1Mar 023:00 PMListowel Cyclones Black BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPN-SS4Mar 033:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs Listowel Cyclones BlackWallace
LPN-SS6Mar 056:30 PMKincardine Kinucks Bullshooters Listowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPN-SS9Mar 103:30 PMHowick Hornets Zurich ThunderZurich
Feb 04-Mar 10
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPN-WN5Feb 157:00 PMMt. Forest Rams2-1South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPN-WN7Feb 1612:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPN-WN1Feb 179:30 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPN-WN8Feb 232:00 PMMt. Forest Rams Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPN-WN3Feb 249:30 AMCentral Perth Predators Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPN-WN9Feb 267:00 PMDrayton Defenders Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPN-WN4Mar 017:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPN-WN2Mar 039:30 AMSouth Bruce Blades Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPN-WN6Mar 091:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Feb 04-Mar 10
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPN-WS7Feb 0911:00 AMDrayton Defenders2-3Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPN-WS9Feb 116:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs3-1Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPN-WS2Feb 1610:45 AMMinto Mad Dogs0-1Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPN-WS8Feb 1611:00 AMMt. Forest Rams1-1Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPN-WS4Feb 172:30 PMCentral Perth Predators2-0Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPN-WS6Feb 206:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPN-WS5Feb 286:30 PMDrayton Defenders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPN-WS3Mar 0210:45 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPN-WS1Mar 031:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Drayton DefendersPMD Arena

Feb 14-Mar 11
Prelim RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LNN-PRR13Feb 175:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs8-0Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LNN-PRR03Feb 207:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LNN-PRR09Feb 227:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
LNN-PRR16Feb 2310:00 AMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LNN-PRR04Feb 2311:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LNN-PRR14Feb 2312:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LNN-PRR15Feb 2411:00 AMShallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LNN-PRR02Feb 266:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LNN-PRR01Mar 016:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LNN-PRR08Mar 0212:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
LNN-PRR11Mar 0311:00 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LNN-PRR07Mar 046:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LNN-PRR12Mar 085:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LNN-PRR06Mar 0911:00 AMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LNN-PRR17Mar 108:00 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr

Feb 04-Mar 10
MAROON WEST
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPA-MW08Feb 087:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 24-0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
LPA-MW01Feb 117:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 21-1BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LPA-MW03Feb 164:00 PMMitchell Meteors2-1BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LPA-MW06Feb 206:00 PMMitchell Meteors BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LPA-MW07Feb 239:00 AMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBlyth
LPA-MW11Feb 244:40 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPA-MW05Feb 276:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LPA-MW10Mar 016:50 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPA-MW09Mar 0211:00 AMMitchell Meteors Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
LPA-MW02Mar 047:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LPA-MW04Mar 066:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LPA-MW12Mar 094:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
Feb 04-Mar 10
MAROON EAST
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPA-ME04Feb 091:30 PMDrayton Defenders0-8Hanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
LPA-ME12Feb 103:30 PMHanover Falcons 2 Black9-1Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPA-ME08Feb 117:30 PMHanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen0-4Hanover Falcons 2 BlackHanover P&H Centre
LPA-ME07Feb 162:20 PMDrayton Defenders3-4Hanover Falcons 2 BlackHanover P&H Centre
LPA-ME02Feb 241:00 PMHanover Falcons 2 Black Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPA-ME11Feb 243:30 PMHanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPA-ME10Feb 256:30 PMDrayton Defenders Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPA-ME09Mar 021:20 PMMinto Mad Dogs Hanover Falcons 2 BlackHanover P&H Centre
LPA-ME01Mar 032:00 PMHanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPA-ME03Mar 046:50 PMMinto Mad Dogs Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPA-ME05Mar 047:30 PMHanover Falcons 2 Black Hanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
LPA-ME06Mar 0912:10 PMMinto Mad Dogs Hanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
Feb 04-Mar 10
Silver West
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPA-SW09Feb 104:30 PMSeaforth Stars0-5Zurich ThunderZurich
LPA-SW06Feb 127:00 PMZurich Thunder4-1Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPA-SW03Feb 156:30 PMZurich Thunder2-1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBrussels
LPA-SW11Feb 1612:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black7-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPA-SW04Feb 187:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black3-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPA-SW10Feb 196:00 PMSeaforth Stars1-0Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPA-SW02Feb 2310:00 AMSeaforth Stars Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBlyth
LPA-SW12Feb 2312:00 PMZurich Thunder Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPA-SW08Feb 244:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Zurich ThunderZurich
LPA-SW01Mar 0210:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBrussels
LPA-SW05Mar 067:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPA-SW07Mar 085:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Zurich ThunderZurich
Feb 04-Mar 10
Silver East
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPA-SE10Feb 0912:30 PMListowel Cyclones Black3-3West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPA-SE05Feb 126:30 PMWalkerton Capitals2-3South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPA-SE11Feb 1612:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-3West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPA-SE03Feb 186:30 PMWest Grey Warriors8-2Listowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPA-SE06Feb 226:45 PMWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPA-SE08Feb 242:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPA-SE04Feb 277:30 PMListowel Cyclones Black South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPA-SE01Mar 034:10 PMSouth Bruce Blades Listowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPA-SE07Mar 046:00 PMListowel Cyclones Black Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPA-SE02Mar 067:45 PMWalkerton Capitals Listowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPA-SE12Mar 0912:30 PMWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPA-SE09Mar 109:15 AMWest Grey Warriors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Feb 04-Mar 10
White West
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPA-WW10Feb 091:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 24-1Wingham IronmenWingham
LPA-WW01Feb 104:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 12-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPA-WW04Feb 164:45 PMGoderich Sailors5-2Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LPA-WW09Feb 166:00 PMWingham Ironmen3-1Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPA-WW06Feb 1711:45 AMWingham Ironmen1-2Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LPA-WW05Feb 226:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LPA-WW08Feb 232:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPA-WW11Feb 235:30 PMGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
LPA-WW02Feb 244:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPA-WW07Feb 287:15 PMGoderich Sailors Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPA-WW03Mar 016:00 PMWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsBayfield
LPA-WW12Mar 056:15 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Wingham IronmenWingham
Feb 04-Mar 10
White East
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LLA-WE05Feb 091:00 PMListowel Cyclones White8-0Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LLA-WE02Feb 1611:00 AMListowel Cyclones White1-3Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LLA-WE12Feb 196:30 PMListowel Cyclones White3-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLA-WE07Feb 237:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LLA-WE04Feb 257:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LLA-WE11Feb 266:30 PMHowick Hornets Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLA-WE10Mar 021:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLA-WE08Mar 034:00 PMHowick Hornets Listowel Cyclones WhiteWallace
LLA-WE06Mar 047:00 PMMt. Forest Rams Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LLA-WE09Mar 057:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LLA-WE03Mar 087:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LLA-WE01Mar 0911:00 AMHowick Hornets Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena

Feb 14-Mar 11
Championship RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LNA-CHRR03Feb 157:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 22-3AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LNA-CHRR09Feb 175:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 25-4Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LNA-CHRR07Feb 217:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LNA-CHRR02Feb 226:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Chesley
LNA-CHRR08Feb 245:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 4 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LNA-CHRR05Feb 257:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 4Southampton
LNA-CHRR01Feb 286:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 4 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LNA-CHRR12Feb 287:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LNA-CHRR04Mar 021:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 4Saugeen Shores Commu
LNA-CHRR06Mar 047:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 4Southampton
LNA-CHRR10Mar 092:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LNA-CHRR11Mar 106:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 4 Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
Feb 14-Mar 11
Consolation RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LNA-CORR06Feb 156:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 33-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LNA-CORR07Feb 164:45 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 24-5Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LNA-CORR09Feb 215:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 3 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LNA-CORR01Feb 227:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Chesley
LNA-CORR10Feb 2311:30 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LNA-CORR05Feb 265:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LNA-CORR02Feb 287:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
LNA-CORR12Mar 015:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LNA-CORR04Mar 016:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LNA-CORR03Mar 0211:15 AMSaugeen Shores Storm 3 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LNA-CORR11Mar 057:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Saugeen Shores Commu
LNA-CORR08Mar 067:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
Feb 14-Mar 11
Builders RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LNA-BRR09Feb 197:15 PMTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LNA-BRR01Feb 217:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LNA-BRR02Feb 2412:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LNA-BRR11Feb 266:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LNA-BRR03Feb 287:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LNA-BRR10Mar 021:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LNA-BRR05Mar 025:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LNA-BRR07Mar 0312:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LNA-BRR04Mar 034:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LNA-BRR12Mar 056:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LNA-BRR06Mar 093:45 PMTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LNA-BRR08Mar 104:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore

Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPP-MN04Feb 092:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 13-10Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LPP-MN02Feb 102:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader1-6Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LPP-MN30Feb 117:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 10-8South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPP-MN11Feb 147:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 11-8Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LPP-MN25Feb 1611:00 AMKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader6-3Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN20Feb 164:45 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-1Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LPP-MN01Feb 166:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red6-7Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LPP-MN17Feb 172:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red2-5Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LPP-MN19Feb 187:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers 10-2Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPP-MN09Feb 197:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LPP-MN06Feb 217:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LPP-MN29Feb 218:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPP-MN24Feb 226:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN21Feb 2311:00 AMSouth Bruce Blades Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN07Feb 2312:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LPP-MN15Feb 241:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LPP-MN28Feb 257:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPP-MN05Feb 287:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LPP-MN22Mar 0211:00 AMKincardine Kinucks 2 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN14Mar 022:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderTiverton Arena
LPP-MN08Mar 0310:30 AMKincardine Kinucks 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LPP-MN12Mar 032:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LPP-MN27Mar 037:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPP-MN26Mar 046:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPP-MN10Mar 057:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LPP-MN03Mar 087:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LPP-MN23Mar 0911:00 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN16Mar 091:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LPP-MN13Mar 092:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LPP-MN18Mar 104:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPP-MS14Feb 104:40 PMGoderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen4-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPP-MS16Feb 117:40 PMMitchell Meteors2-4Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPP-MS15Feb 162:10 PMGoderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank3-0Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPP-MS05Feb 176:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders0-6Goderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LPP-MS10Feb 177:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs0-3Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPP-MS19Feb 197:00 PMGoderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank7-3Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPP-MS01Feb 206:00 PMGoderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPP-MS07Feb 226:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs Goderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LPP-MS02Feb 2311:00 AMGoderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPP-MS08Feb 238:00 PMMitchell Meteors Goderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LPP-MS13Feb 244:40 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPP-MS09Feb 245:00 PMMitchell Meteors Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPP-MS04Feb 276:00 PMMitchell Meteors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPP-MS06Feb 288:00 PMGoderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Goderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LPP-MS20Mar 024:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPP-MS11Mar 028:00 PMGoderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPP-MS12Mar 035:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPP-MS18Mar 037:15 PMGoderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPP-MS17Mar 057:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPP-MS03Mar 066:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Feb 01-Mar 10
Silver North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPP-SN12Feb 102:45 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LPP-SN20Feb 157:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 24-3Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-SN19Feb 1612:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7-3Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-SN05Feb 164:50 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-SN15Feb 171:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3-2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-SN01Feb 175:00 PMHanover Falcons2-1AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LPP-SN10Feb 227:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LPP-SN18Feb 227:30 PMHanover Falcons Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-SN13Feb 231:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores Storm 2Paisley Arena
LPP-SN08Feb 232:40 PMShallow Lake Lakers 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-SN04Feb 243:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 2 AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LPP-SN17Mar 0212:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-SN06Mar 023:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-SN16Mar 033:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-SN11Mar 034:30 PMHanover Falcons Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPP-SN03Mar 047:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPP-SN09Mar 067:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPP-SN07Mar 093:50 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-SN02Mar 102:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LPP-SN14Mar 103:00 PMHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
Feb 04-Mar 10
Silver South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPP-SS12Feb 104:00 PMCentral Perth Predators2-6Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-SS04Feb 117:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 14-3BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LPP-SS09Feb 157:30 PMDrayton Defenders4-10Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPP-SS06Feb 1612:00 PMDrayton Defenders4-5BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LPP-SS07Feb 175:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 15-3Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPP-SS03Feb 226:30 PMDrayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LPP-SS08Feb 227:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPP-SS11Feb 242:10 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-SS05Feb 257:00 PMCentral Perth Predators BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LPP-SS02Mar 016:30 PMCentral Perth Predators BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LPP-SS10Mar 033:10 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-SS01Mar 086:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
Feb 04-Mar 10
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPP-WN04Feb 093:30 PMWest Grey Warriors5-7Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
LPP-WN16Feb 109:00 AMWest Grey Warriors1-1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-WN09Feb 116:30 PMWest Grey Warriors4-2TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LPP-WN02Feb 158:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels6-4Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPP-WN11Feb 164:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 14-2TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPP-WN05Feb 1712:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red4-3Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-WN20Feb 173:30 PMWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPP-WN14Feb 198:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-WN19Feb 217:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPP-WN10Feb 234:00 PMWalkerton Capitals TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPP-WN03Feb 2411:00 AMWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPP-WN18Feb 243:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPP-WN12Feb 256:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LPP-WN01Mar 024:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
LPP-WN06Mar 0312:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-WN17Mar 035:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPP-WN13Mar 066:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-WN15Mar 088:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-WN07Mar 095:45 PMWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPP-WN08Mar 1012:30 PMWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
Feb 04-Mar 10
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPP-WS08Feb 094:00 PMWingham Ironmen0-4Listowel Cyclones 1 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WS18Feb 105:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 Black6-0Wingham IronmenWingham
LPP-WS05Feb 146:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard0-4Listowel Cyclones 1 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WS20Feb 175:00 PMMt. Forest Rams Wingham IronmenWingham
LPP-WS12Feb 216:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WS14Feb 216:30 PMListowel Cyclones 1 Black Mt. Forest RamsClifford
LPP-WS04Feb 231:00 PMWingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPP-WS15Feb 233:30 PMListowel Cyclones 2 White Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPP-WS03Feb 247:00 PMMt. Forest Rams Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPP-WS17Feb 266:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Wingham IronmenWingham
LPP-WS11Feb 267:30 PMListowel Cyclones 1 Black Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteWallace
LPP-WS06Feb 267:30 PMListowel Cyclones 2 White Listowel Cyclones 1 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WS09Feb 286:30 PMWingham Ironmen Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WS16Mar 018:00 PMWingham Ironmen Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPP-WS02Mar 021:00 PMListowel Cyclones 2 White Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPP-WS13Mar 032:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPP-WS19Mar 035:00 PMListowel Cyclones 2 White Wingham IronmenWingham
LPP-WS01Mar 057:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 Black Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPP-WS07Mar 066:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones 1 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WS10Mar 076:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex

Jan 01-Mar 17
South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WP-G-S09Feb 046:30 PMWingham Ironmen2-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WP-G-S07Feb 118:00 PMCentral Perth Predators3-4Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WP-G-S05Feb 237:30 AMSeaforth Stars Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WP-G-S02Feb 245:30 PMSeaforth Stars Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
WP-G-S08Feb 258:00 PMDrayton Defenders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WP-G-S12Feb 287:15 PMSeaforth Stars Wingham IronmenWingham

Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPB-MN21Feb 058:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-5Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MN30Feb 069:00 PMWalkerton Capitals1-2West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPB-MN20Feb 094:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-3Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MN14Feb 097:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T1-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-MN19Feb 104:00 PMWalkerton Capitals1-1Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MN28Feb 105:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto0-2West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPB-MN25Feb 117:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 14-2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MN06Feb 137:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T1-4Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MN01Feb 187:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto2-5Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TTiverton Arena
LPB-MN07Feb 228:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MN18Feb 234:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MN15Feb 241:15 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-MN27Feb 245:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPB-MN26Feb 259:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPB-MN08Feb 288:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MN24Feb 288:45 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MN13Mar 017:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-MN16Mar 024:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MN11Mar 027:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-MN04Mar 033:45 PMWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPB-MN17Mar 035:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MN09Mar 046:30 PMWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MN05Mar 048:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPB-MN23Mar 058:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MN29Mar 068:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPB-MN10Mar 077:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MN22Mar 078:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MN12Mar 087:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-MN02Mar 095:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TTiverton Arena
LPB-MN03Mar 101:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPB-MS07Feb 078:00 PMMitchell Meteors8-2Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-MS02Feb 094:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-MS08Feb 117:00 PMWingham Ironmen1-2Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-MS03Feb 117:30 PMMitchell Meteors0-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPB-MS12Feb 128:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-3Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-MS19Feb 148:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-4Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-MS13Feb 209:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-MS09Feb 228:00 PMWingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-MS04Feb 2311:00 AMWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-MS15Feb 237:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPB-MS20Feb 245:00 PMMitchell Meteors Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-MS06Feb 257:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-MS11Feb 287:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPB-MS14Mar 025:45 PMCentral Perth Predators Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-MS18Mar 036:15 PMCentral Perth Predators Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-MS05Mar 047:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-MS01Mar 067:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-MS17Mar 078:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-MS10Mar 088:00 PMMitchell Meteors Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-MS16Mar 109:00 PMWingham Ironmen Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Feb 04-Mar 10
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPB-WN04Feb 077:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-4Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-WN21Feb 0911:30 AMWest Grey Warriors 26-3TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LPB-WN12Feb 093:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 26-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPB-WN19Feb 104:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels4-5Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-WN22Feb 126:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 29-1TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WN28Feb 156:00 PMHanover Falcons3-2West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LPB-WN24Feb 1611:30 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LPB-WN07Feb 166:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red6-3Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-WN27Feb 188:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-7West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LPB-WN23Feb 196:30 PMHanover Falcons7-6TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WN13Feb 198:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 21-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPB-WN26Feb 208:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LPB-WN14Feb 228:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPB-WN06Feb 234:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-WN18Feb 237:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-WN15Feb 244:15 PMHanover Falcons Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPB-WN03Feb 267:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPB-WN10Feb 277:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-WN01Mar 018:00 PMHanover Falcons Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-WN09Mar 025:10 PMTCDMHA Rebels Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-WN20Mar 027:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-WN17Mar 034:15 PMHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-WN02Mar 036:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-WN29Mar 049:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LPB-WN25Mar 056:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WN05Mar 077:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-WN11Mar 088:15 PMTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPB-WN30Mar 0912:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LPB-WN08Mar 095:10 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-WN16Mar 104:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
Feb 04-Mar 10
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPB-WS02Feb 078:00 PMListowel Cyclones0-8BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPB-WS10Feb 086:00 PMZurich Thunder4-1Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-WS28Feb 105:30 PMGoderich Sailors0-5Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WS22Feb 106:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-0South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPB-WS14Feb 117:45 PMBCH Ice Dogs6-0Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WS26Feb 119:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-2Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WS06Feb 128:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs9-3Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
LPB-WS03Feb 148:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-2BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPB-WS19Feb 163:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-0Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-WS16Feb 187:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-WS15Feb 187:45 PMGoderich Sailors Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WS12Feb 207:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WS21Feb 209:00 PMZurich Thunder South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPB-WS05Feb 218:00 PMZurich Thunder BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPB-WS27Feb 233:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WS07Feb 235:30 PMListowel Cyclones Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-WS29Feb 245:30 PMListowel Cyclones Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WS04Feb 245:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
LPB-WS24Feb 257:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPB-WS17Feb 257:40 PMGoderich Sailors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPB-WS13Feb 257:45 PMZurich Thunder Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WS18Feb 287:30 PMListowel Cyclones Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-WS08Mar 026:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-WS01Mar 035:30 PMGoderich Sailors BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
LPB-WS30Mar 035:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WS20Mar 047:00 PMZurich Thunder Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-WS11Mar 047:45 PMSouth Bruce Blades Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WS25Mar 087:00 PMListowel Cyclones South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPB-WS09Mar 095:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
LPB-WS23Mar 106:00 PMGoderich Sailors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Feb 04-Mar 10
Elite Round
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPB-ER2Feb 117:00 PMMt. Forest Rams3-4AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-ER5Feb 157:00 PMMt. Forest Rams5-6Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-ER4Feb 227:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-ER7Feb 2310:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-ER3Feb 257:00 PMMt. Forest Rams AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-ER8Feb 286:00 PMArthur Vipers Mt. Forest RamsClifford
LPB-ER6Mar 018:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-ER1Mar 057:00 PMArthur Vipers AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-ER9Mar 088:00 PMArthur Vipers Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports

Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPM-MN12Feb 127:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers0-3TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LPM-MN08Feb 166:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 21-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPM-MN10Feb 173:30 PMKincardine Kinucks2-5TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LPM-MN03Feb 208:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LPM-MN04Feb 226:45 PMKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPM-MN02Feb 278:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LPM-MN09Mar 026:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPM-MN05Mar 035:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPM-MN11Mar 057:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LPM-MN01Mar 068:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LPM-MN07Mar 096:00 PMKincardine Kinucks Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Feb 04-Mar 10
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPM-MS09Feb 108:30 PMMt. Forest Rams 26-1Mt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
LPM-MS04Feb 119:15 PMGoderich Sailors5-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPM-MS01Feb 178:30 PMMitchell Meteors4-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPM-MS10Feb 229:30 PMGoderich Sailors Mt. Forest Rams 2Mount Forest Sports
LPM-MS08Feb 241:45 PMMitchell Meteors Mt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
LPM-MS06Feb 259:15 PMMt. Forest Rams 2 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPM-MS12Mar 019:30 PMMt. Forest Rams 1 Mt. Forest Rams 2Mount Forest Sports
LPM-MS03Mar 038:00 PMMt. Forest Rams 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPM-MS05Mar 038:30 PMMt. Forest Rams 1 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPM-MS11Mar 077:30 PMMitchell Meteors Mt. Forest Rams 2Mount Forest Sports
LPM-MS07Mar 089:30 PMGoderich Sailors Mt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
LPM-MS02Mar 096:30 PMMt. Forest Rams 1 Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
Feb 04-Mar 10
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPM-WN10Feb 118:30 PMWalkerton Capitals1-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPM-WN07Feb 167:00 PMWalkerton Capitals5-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPM-WN03Feb 174:30 PMWalkerton Capitals2-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPM-WN19Feb 177:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPM-WN11Feb 188:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPM-WN13Feb 199:15 PMHanover Falcons1-4Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN05Feb 208:15 PMHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPM-WN16Feb 218:45 PMWest Grey Warriors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN20Feb 247:00 PMWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPM-WN02Feb 248:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPM-WN15Feb 269:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN12Feb 278:45 PMHanover Falcons South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPM-WN06Feb 287:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPM-WN04Feb 288:30 PMWest Grey Warriors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPM-WN18Mar 035:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPM-WN09Mar 048:00 PMWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPM-WN14Mar 059:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN01Mar 066:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPM-WN08Mar 097:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPM-WN17Mar 105:30 PMHanover Falcons West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
Feb 04-Mar 10
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPM-WS11Feb 104:15 PMCentral Perth Predators1-6Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPM-WS17Feb 107:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-3Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPM-WS04Feb 119:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs3-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPM-WS15Feb 119:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard5-3Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPM-WS20Feb 197:40 PMListowel Cyclones1-8Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPM-WS08Feb 207:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPM-WS10Feb 217:00 PMListowel Cyclones Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPM-WS03Feb 236:30 PMListowel Cyclones Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPM-WS12Feb 244:15 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPM-WS18Feb 247:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPM-WS06Feb 258:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPM-WS13Feb 259:15 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPM-WS14Feb 266:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPM-WS19Feb 267:40 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPM-WS07Feb 277:30 PMListowel Cyclones Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPM-WS05Feb 288:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPM-WS09Mar 017:45 PMMinto Mad Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPM-WS02Mar 026:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPM-WS01Mar 049:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPM-WS16Mar 049:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
Feb 04-Mar 10
Elite Round

Top two teams to final

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPM-ER2Feb 173:30 PMSeaforth Stars2-4AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LPM-ER6Feb 228:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPM-ER3Feb 245:00 PMSeaforth Stars AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LPM-ER5Feb 268:00 PMSeaforth Stars Arthur VipersArthur
LPM-ER1Mar 018:15 PMArthur Vipers AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LPM-ER8Mar 025:00 PMArthur Vipers Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-ER9Mar 048:00 PMArthur Vipers Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-ER7Mar 068:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-ER4Mar 088:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur

Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 11:37 AM