Player Statistics, 2018-2019, Senior Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11DEAN NIXONDurham ThundercatsD210990.000.43109
27COLLIN HARTWICKMapleton-Minto 81's15148220.931.4765
8BRAYDON BLIGHT-ROYALClinton RadarsD191450.050.2656
16CHAD HERRONElora RocksF201311240.651.2049
19MIKE BUSHPetrolia Squires110440.000.3645
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF15720270.471.8043
22MATT ZILKETavistock RoyalsF18610160.330.8943
22, 8JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF402246680.551.7042
96RYAN FRASERPetrolia Squires21619250.291.1942
24CHAD MCINTOSHTavistock RoyalsF113470.270.6442
10JOSH DEYELLSaugeen Shores WinterhawksD20312150.150.7541
16DAVIS BROWNClinton RadarsF171213250.711.4739
12KYLE PROVILYClinton RadarsD121780.080.6739
3DAN ZWEEPShallow Lake CrushersF134370.310.5437
16BEN GOWINGLucknow LancersF191120.050.1137
91MITCH SCOTTShelburne MuskiesF132350.150.3836
20TRISTAN HOHLTavistock RoyalsD180550.000.2836
14PAUL THOMPSONPetrolia Squires221020300.451.3634
14CODY MCINTYRELucknow LancersF2168140.290.6734
19DYLAN SAYLERipley WolvesF1937100.160.5334
7JOSH MUNROTavistock RoyalsD1946100.210.5334
23BROCK WESTElora RocksD F145490.360.6434
61JOSH BUMSTEADShallow Lake CrushersF196170.320.3734
11RYAN MURPHYClinton RadarsF181721380.942.1133
26TYLER DOIGClinton RadarsF10916250.902.5032
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF192116371.111.9530
24TREVOR SMITHSaugeen Shores WinterhawksD2148120.190.5730
22, 7TREVOR VANALSTINEShelburne MuskiesF18415190.221.0628
14MITCHELL BOERTIENMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF19105150.530.7928
39TANNER SIMPSONLucknow LancersF1756110.290.6528
2CHAD SIMPSONLucknow LancersF1937100.160.5328
3JEREMY MARTINMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesD111230.090.2728
5CHASE CHAPMANLucknow LancersF2149130.190.6227
6CORY ALLENMapleton-Minto 81's100440.000.4027
5SPENCER GOURLAYElora RocksF16420240.251.5026
5DALTON GOODHuron East (Seaforth) CentenairesD15412160.271.0726
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERTillsonburg ThunderD1829110.110.6126
10SANTINO DI FLORIOElora RocksF1449130.290.9326
18RUSSELL JEFFERIESElora RocksD F131010.080.0826
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF191819370.951.9525
89KRIS DOBINSONShelburne MuskiesF16310130.190.8125
52OWEN RODGERSPetrolia Squires153580.200.5325
19AIDAN ORBINSKITillsonburg ThunderD122570.170.5825
39CARL WILSONTillsonburg ThunderD160660.000.3825
8ED GAFFNEYElora RocksF113360.270.5525
3JOSH CORNELISSENClinton RadarsD19317200.161.0524
12BOB MARTINMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF202460.100.3024
6BRETT GREENTavistock RoyalsD132240.150.3124
5CHRIS HARDIEMapleton-Minto 81's211340.050.1924
21ROB VANWYNSBERGHEHuron East (Seaforth) CentenairesF182617431.442.3923
Minimum 196 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35GREG DODDSClinton Radars13745.00114282.2675.44 %2
38RYAN MACDONALDRipley Wolves6340.000132.290.00 %1
31JASON HAMILTONRipley Wolves10562.0060232.4661.67 %0
30RYAN MANTLEShelburne Muskies5260.0065112.5483.08 %0
2, 30MIKE ROEFSTavistock Royals6298.0092132.6285.87 %0
29SEAN PARKERPetrolia Squires5300.0039142.8064.10 %0
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks10550.0088303.2765.91 %0
35BRANDON CAMPBELLPetrolia Squires12700.00123393.3468.29 %0
30BEN NELSONMapleton-Minto 81's11664.0061373.3439.34 %1
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks12644.0042373.4511.90 %2
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 1:20 AM