Player Statistics, 2018-2019, Senior Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11DEAN NIXONDurham ThundercatsD22010100.000.45109
27COLLIN HARTWICKMapleton-Minto 81's15148220.931.4765
8BRAYDON BLIGHT-ROYALClinton RadarsD191450.050.2656
17MITCH BETTSDurham ThundercatsD F181340.060.2253
19DYLAN SAYLERipley WolvesF2147110.190.5250
19MIKE BUSHPetrolia Squires110440.000.3645
24CHAD MCINTOSHTavistock RoyalsF123470.250.5844
8, 22JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF422348710.551.6944
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF17923320.531.8843
22MATT ZILKETavistock RoyalsF19610160.320.8443
96RYAN FRASERPetrolia Squires21619250.291.1942
10JOSH DEYELLSaugeen Shores WinterhawksD20312150.150.7541
16DAVIS BROWNClinton RadarsF171213250.711.4739
12KYLE PROVILYClinton RadarsD121780.080.6739
20TRISTAN HOHLTavistock RoyalsD190550.000.2636
14PAUL THOMPSONPetrolia Squires221020300.451.3634
7JOSH MUNROTavistock RoyalsD2046100.200.5034
11RYAN MURPHYClinton RadarsF181721380.942.1133
26TYLER DOIGClinton RadarsF10916250.902.5032
24TREVOR SMITHSaugeen Shores WinterhawksD2148120.190.5730
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF212519441.192.1030
6CORY ALLENMapleton-Minto 81's100440.000.4027
5DALTON GOODHuron East (Seaforth) CentenairesD16412160.251.0026
52OWEN RODGERSPetrolia Squires153580.200.5325
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF191819370.951.9525
3JOSH CORNELISSENClinton RadarsD19317200.161.0524
91CONOR CARSONHuron East (Seaforth) CentenairesF151117280.731.8724
6BRETT GREENTavistock RoyalsD132240.150.3124
5CHRIS HARDIEMapleton-Minto 81's211340.050.1924
21ROB VANWYNSBERGHEHuron East (Seaforth) CentenairesF192718451.422.3723
55BLAKE NICHOLRipley WolvesD164590.250.5622
78PAUL STEWARTRipley WolvesF123360.250.5022
47JOHN MONTGOMERYPetrolia Squires191890.050.4722
88COREY PAWLEYPetrolia Squires161315280.811.7522
53TURNER SANTINPetrolia Squires71120.140.2922
9BRYAN KAZARIANSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1247110.330.9222
12JAKE PLEONMapleton-Minto 81'sF1976130.370.6822
44ADAM LITTLESaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1865110.330.6120
10KEVIN TREMBLEDurham ThundercatsF2159140.240.6720
55KYLE ELLISMapleton-Minto 81's19511160.260.8420
16TREVOR HUGHSONDurham ThundercatsF19148220.741.1620
11, 23CHAD SCHOCKENMAIERSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF70330.000.4320
6JEFF PAULLEYPetrolia Squires124590.330.7519
23QUINTON BRUCEDurham ThundercatsF171714311.001.8219
2SPENCER MACCORMACKTavistock RoyalsF100220.000.2019
25JUSTIN ABRAHAMDurham ThundercatsD F110770.000.6419
29JOSH HOPKINSaugeen Shores WinterhawksD180770.000.3918
4, 90KEATON WILLISRipley WolvesD19211130.110.6818
11, 4SAM MCCORMACKPetrolia SquiresD15210120.130.8018
3BEN KIRWINTavistock RoyalsD132130.150.2318
Minimum 213 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
38RYAN MACDONALDRipley Wolves6356.000132.190.00%1
35GREG DODDSClinton Radars13730.00114282.3075.44%2
31JASON HAMILTONRipley Wolves11611.0090272.6570.00%0
29SEAN PARKERPetrolia Squires5300.0039142.8064.10%0
2, 30MIKE ROEFSTavistock Royals7332.00123162.8986.99%0
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks10540.0088303.3365.91%0
30BEN NELSONMapleton-Minto 81's11664.0061373.3439.34%1
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks12653.0042373.4011.90%2
35BRANDON CAMPBELLPetrolia Squires12685.00123393.4268.29%0
1KURT EDWARDSRipley Wolves6310.0044183.4859.09%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 2:48 PM